Results

Satellites Level X

Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley

Events

Session 3
301: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley
302: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke
303: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle
304: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly
305: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
Session 4
401: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke
402: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke
403: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle
404: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

Open
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 25 Satellite
01:02.41
-0.66% (00:00.41)
2 William Martindale 16 Satellite
01:04.00
2.39% (00:01.57)
3 Jack Croker 19 Satellite
01:08.17
-0.37% (00:00.25)
4 Matthew Proffitt 25 Satellite
01:08.18
0.68% (00:00.47)
5 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
01:08.50
-0.87% (00:00.59)
6 Thomas Prince 18 Satellite
01:08.88
-2.36% (00:01.59)
7 Finlay Goodsall 14 Satellite
01:09.31
1.77% (00:01.25)
8 Oliver Dennis 15 Satellite
01:10.36
0.00% (00:00.00)
9 Thomas Denham-Everett 16 Satellite
01:10.78
5.95% (00:04.48)
1 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 15 Satellite
01:11.10
2.67% (00:01.95)
2 Jemima Quinn 15 Satellite
01:13.98
10.16% (00:08.37)
3 Amy Chesworth 17 Satellite
01:15.99
-0.09% (00:00.07)
4 Natasha Proffitt 22 Satellite
01:16.05
3.40% (00:02.68)
10 Ethan Marshall 15 Satellite
01:16.23
0.00% (00:00.00)
11 Rory Noden 15 Satellite
01:16.37
1.51% (00:01.17)
12 Theo Ibeziako 14 Satellite
01:16.46
12.48% (00:10.90)
13 George Denham-Everett 13 Satellite
01:16.72
10.84% (00:09.33)
5 Anna Fenwick 12 Satellite
01:17.70
2.44% (00:01.94)
6 Amy Smith 15 Satellite
01:18.22
-1.43% (00:01.10)
7 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
01:19.27
2.18% (00:01.77)
8 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
01:19.80
-0.67% (00:00.53)
9 Erin More O'ferrall 15 Satellite
01:20.23
0.00% (00:00.00)
14 Adam Al-ausi 14 Satellite
01:20.69
3.12% (00:02.60)
15 Jack Harmer 12 Satellite
01:20.99
-1.24% (00:00.99)
16 William Kingdom 14 Satellite
01:21.86
0.00% (00:00.00)
10 Molly Gilkison 15 Satellite
01:22.09
0.00% (00:00.00)
11 Heidi Stansfield 13 Satellite
01:22.10
-3.47% (00:02.75)
12 Mia Van Dam 16 Satellite
01:22.13
0.00% (00:00.00)
13 Ella Faulkner 11 Satellite
01:22.63
-0.21% (00:00.17)
14 Grace Whalley 14 Satellite
01:22.76
1.39% (00:01.17)
17 Simon Harrison 12 Satellite
01:24.11
1.86% (00:01.59)
15 Lucy Hammond 14 Satellite
01:24.66
15.53% (00:15.56)
18 Charlie Webber 13 Satellite
01:25.03
0.00% (00:00.00)
16 Olive Meggitt 13 Satellite
01:25.54
4.36% (00:03.90)
17 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
01:26.09
1.51% (00:01.32)
18 Katherine Alexander 15 Satellite
01:26.66
-8.60% (00:06.86)
19 Georgia Smalley 12 Satellite
01:27.31
3.80% (00:03.45)
Charlie Webber 13 Satellite Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 25 Satellite
01:02.41
-0.66% (00:00.41)
2 William Martindale 16 Satellite
01:04.00
2.39% (00:01.57)
3 Jack Croker 19 Satellite
01:08.17
-0.37% (00:00.25)
4 Matthew Proffitt 25 Satellite
01:08.18
0.68% (00:00.47)
5 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
01:08.50
-0.87% (00:00.59)
6 Thomas Prince 18 Satellite
01:08.88
-2.36% (00:01.59)
7 Finlay Goodsall 14 Satellite
01:09.31
1.77% (00:01.25)
8 Oliver Dennis 15 Satellite
01:10.36
0.00% (00:00.00)
9 Thomas Denham-Everett 16 Satellite
01:10.78
5.95% (00:04.48)
10 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 15 Satellite
01:11.10
2.67% (00:01.95)
11 Jemima Quinn 15 Satellite
01:13.98
10.16% (00:08.37)
12 Amy Chesworth 17 Satellite
01:15.99
-0.09% (00:00.07)
13 Natasha Proffitt 22 Satellite
01:16.05
3.40% (00:02.68)
14 Ethan Marshall 15 Satellite
01:16.23
0.00% (00:00.00)
15 Rory Noden 15 Satellite
01:16.37
1.51% (00:01.17)
16 Theo Ibeziako 14 Satellite
01:16.46
12.48% (00:10.90)
17 George Denham-Everett 13 Satellite
01:16.72
10.84% (00:09.33)
18 Anna Fenwick 12 Satellite
01:17.70
2.44% (00:01.94)
19 Amy Smith 15 Satellite
01:18.22
-1.43% (00:01.10)
20 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
01:19.27
2.18% (00:01.77)
21 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
01:19.80
-0.67% (00:00.53)
22 Erin More O'ferrall 15 Satellite
01:20.23
0.00% (00:00.00)
23 Adam Al-ausi 14 Satellite
01:20.69
3.12% (00:02.60)
24 Jack Harmer 12 Satellite
01:20.99
-1.24% (00:00.99)
25 William Kingdom 14 Satellite
01:21.86
0.00% (00:00.00)
26 Molly Gilkison 15 Satellite
01:22.09
0.00% (00:00.00)
27 Heidi Stansfield 13 Satellite
01:22.10
-3.47% (00:02.75)
28 Mia Van Dam 16 Satellite
01:22.13
0.00% (00:00.00)
29 Ella Faulkner 11 Satellite
01:22.63
-0.21% (00:00.17)
30 Grace Whalley 14 Satellite
01:22.76
1.39% (00:01.17)
31 Simon Harrison 12 Satellite
01:24.11
1.86% (00:01.59)
32 Lucy Hammond 14 Satellite
01:24.66
15.53% (00:15.56)
33 Charlie Webber 13 Satellite
01:25.03
0.00% (00:00.00)
34 Olive Meggitt 13 Satellite
01:25.54
4.36% (00:03.90)
35 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
01:26.09
1.51% (00:01.32)
36 Katherine Alexander 15 Satellite
01:26.66
-8.60% (00:06.86)
37 Georgia Smalley 12 Satellite
01:27.31
3.80% (00:03.45)
Charlie Webber 13 Satellite Did not compete