Results

Satellites Level X

Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly

Events

Session 3
301: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley
302: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke
303: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle
304: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly
305: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
Session 4
401: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke
402: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke
403: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle
404: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

Open
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 William Martindale 16 Satellite
01:03.51
0.89% (00:00.57)
2 Thomas Prince 18 Satellite
01:07.81
-1.86% (00:01.24)
3 Adam Frost 25 Satellite
01:09.21
10.12% (00:07.79)
1 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 15 Satellite
01:11.05
3.03% (00:02.22)
4 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
01:11.97
-2.42% (00:01.70)
5 Thomas Denham-Everett 16 Satellite
01:12.99
6.28% (00:04.89)
6 Finlay Goodsall 14 Satellite
01:15.35
7.22% (00:05.86)
7 Rory Noden 15 Satellite
01:18.72
1.60% (00:01.28)
2 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
01:19.22
-1.71% (00:01.33)
3 Heidi Stansfield 13 Satellite
01:20.14
-0.48% (00:00.38)
4 Amy Smith 15 Satellite
01:20.71
-8.12% (00:06.06)
5 Anna Fenwick 12 Satellite
01:21.53
-2.16% (00:01.72)
6 Lucy Hammond 14 Satellite
01:26.53
10.57% (00:10.23)
8 Adam Al-ausi 14 Satellite
01:27.34
16.82% (00:17.66)
7 Olive Meggitt 13 Satellite
01:28.06
0.00% (00:00.00)
8 Grace Whalley 14 Satellite
01:28.09
2.12% (00:01.91)
9 George Denham-Everett 13 Satellite
01:28.62
0.54% (00:00.48)
9 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
01:29.62
5.92% (00:05.64)
10 Ella Faulkner 11 Satellite
01:30.10
5.05% (00:04.79)
11 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
01:30.90
6.29% (00:06.10)
12 Phoebe Davidson 14 Satellite
01:33.78
0.00% (00:00.00)
10 Oliver Rogerson 13 Satellite
01:34.12
6.81% (00:06.88)
11 Simon Harrison 12 Satellite
01:34.75
0.00% (00:00.00)
Theo Ibeziako 14 Satellite Did not compete
Katherine Alexander 15 Satellite Did not compete
Finlay Ibeziako 11 Satellite Did not compete
Martha Ricketts 13 Satellite Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 William Martindale 16 Satellite
01:03.51
0.89% (00:00.57)
2 Thomas Prince 18 Satellite
01:07.81
-1.86% (00:01.24)
3 Adam Frost 25 Satellite
01:09.21
10.12% (00:07.79)
4 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 15 Satellite
01:11.05
3.03% (00:02.22)
5 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
01:11.97
-2.42% (00:01.70)
6 Thomas Denham-Everett 16 Satellite
01:12.99
6.28% (00:04.89)
7 Finlay Goodsall 14 Satellite
01:15.35
7.22% (00:05.86)
8 Rory Noden 15 Satellite
01:18.72
1.60% (00:01.28)
9 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
01:19.22
-1.71% (00:01.33)
10 Heidi Stansfield 13 Satellite
01:20.14
-0.48% (00:00.38)
11 Amy Smith 15 Satellite
01:20.71
-8.12% (00:06.06)
12 Anna Fenwick 12 Satellite
01:21.53
-2.16% (00:01.72)
13 Lucy Hammond 14 Satellite
01:26.53
10.57% (00:10.23)
14 Adam Al-ausi 14 Satellite
01:27.34
16.82% (00:17.66)
15 Olive Meggitt 13 Satellite
01:28.06
0.00% (00:00.00)
16 Grace Whalley 14 Satellite
01:28.09
2.12% (00:01.91)
17 George Denham-Everett 13 Satellite
01:28.62
0.54% (00:00.48)
18 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
01:29.62
5.92% (00:05.64)
19 Ella Faulkner 11 Satellite
01:30.10
5.05% (00:04.79)
20 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
01:30.90
6.29% (00:06.10)
21 Phoebe Davidson 14 Satellite
01:33.78
0.00% (00:00.00)
22 Oliver Rogerson 13 Satellite
01:34.12
6.81% (00:06.88)
23 Simon Harrison 12 Satellite
01:34.75
0.00% (00:00.00)
Finlay Ibeziako 11 Satellite Did not compete
Katherine Alexander 15 Satellite Did not compete
Martha Ricketts 13 Satellite Did not compete
Theo Ibeziako 14 Satellite Did not compete