Results

Satellites Level X

Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle

Events

Session 3
301: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley
302: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke
303: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle
304: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly
305: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
Session 4
401: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke
402: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke
403: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle
404: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

Open
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 25 Satellite
25.15
7.57% (00:02.06)
2 William Martindale 16 Satellite
25.50
0.35% (00:00.09)
3 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
27.03
0.11% (00:00.03)
4 Finlay Goodsall 14 Satellite
27.31
-0.40% (00:00.11)
5 Thomas Prince 18 Satellite
27.80
-1.31% (00:00.36)
6 Thomas Denham-Everett 16 Satellite
28.00
0.43% (00:00.12)
1 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 15 Satellite
28.20
3.09% (00:00.90)
7 Ethan Marshall 15 Satellite
28.53
2.09% (00:00.61)
2 Amy Chesworth 17 Satellite
29.12
0.58% (00:00.17)
3 Jemima Quinn 15 Satellite
29.15
2.31% (00:00.69)
4 Erin More O'ferrall 15 Satellite
29.88
-0.13% (00:00.04)
8 Rory Noden 15 Satellite
30.20
3.82% (00:01.20)
5 Natasha Proffitt 22 Satellite
30.34
-0.03% (00:00.01)
9 Adam Al-ausi 14 Satellite
30.78
5.79% (00:01.89)
10 Oliver Rogerson 13 Satellite
31.08
4.75% (00:01.55)
11 George Denham-Everett 13 Satellite
31.23
5.56% (00:01.84)
6 Ella Faulkner 11 Satellite
31.40
3.12% (00:01.01)
12 Jack Harmer 12 Satellite
31.47
4.14% (00:01.36)
7 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
31.59
-2.00% (00:00.62)
8 Anna Fenwick 12 Satellite
31.82
-0.54% (00:00.17)
9 Amy Smith 15 Satellite
31.85
-0.41% (00:00.13)
10 Jessica Bright 14 Satellite
31.94
-1.43% (00:00.45)
11 Phoebe Davidson 14 Satellite
32.08
0.00% (00:00.00)
12 Grace Whalley 14 Satellite
32.11
1.77% (00:00.58)
13 Lucy Hammond 14 Satellite
32.15
-0.12% (00:00.04)
13 Charlie Webber 13 Satellite
32.43
7.34% (00:02.57)
14 Molly Gilkison 15 Satellite
32.44
-2.21% (00:00.70)
15 Heidi Stansfield 13 Satellite
32.80
-5.43% (00:01.69)
16 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
32.93
-6.71% (00:02.07)
17 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
33.11
2.99% (00:01.02)
14 Simon Harrison 12 Satellite
33.16
0.00% (00:00.00)
18 Olive Meggitt 13 Satellite
33.28
1.71% (00:00.58)
19 Georgia Smalley 12 Satellite
34.38
4.39% (00:01.58)
Theo Ibeziako 14 Satellite Did not compete
Katherine Alexander 15 Satellite Did not compete
Finlay Ibeziako 11 Satellite Did not compete
Martha Ricketts 13 Satellite Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 25 Satellite
25.15
7.57% (00:02.06)
2 William Martindale 16 Satellite
25.50
0.35% (00:00.09)
3 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
27.03
0.11% (00:00.03)
4 Finlay Goodsall 14 Satellite
27.31
-0.40% (00:00.11)
5 Thomas Prince 18 Satellite
27.80
-1.31% (00:00.36)
6 Thomas Denham-Everett 16 Satellite
28.00
0.43% (00:00.12)
7 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 15 Satellite
28.20
3.09% (00:00.90)
8 Ethan Marshall 15 Satellite
28.53
2.09% (00:00.61)
9 Amy Chesworth 17 Satellite
29.12
0.58% (00:00.17)
10 Jemima Quinn 15 Satellite
29.15
2.31% (00:00.69)
11 Erin More O'ferrall 15 Satellite
29.88
-0.13% (00:00.04)
12 Rory Noden 15 Satellite
30.20
3.82% (00:01.20)
13 Natasha Proffitt 22 Satellite
30.34
-0.03% (00:00.01)
14 Adam Al-ausi 14 Satellite
30.78
5.79% (00:01.89)
15 Oliver Rogerson 13 Satellite
31.08
4.75% (00:01.55)
16 George Denham-Everett 13 Satellite
31.23
5.56% (00:01.84)
17 Ella Faulkner 11 Satellite
31.40
3.12% (00:01.01)
18 Jack Harmer 12 Satellite
31.47
4.14% (00:01.36)
19 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
31.59
-2.00% (00:00.62)
20 Anna Fenwick 12 Satellite
31.82
-0.54% (00:00.17)
21 Amy Smith 15 Satellite
31.85
-0.41% (00:00.13)
22 Jessica Bright 14 Satellite
31.94
-1.43% (00:00.45)
23 Phoebe Davidson 14 Satellite
32.08
0.00% (00:00.00)
24 Grace Whalley 14 Satellite
32.11
1.77% (00:00.58)
25 Lucy Hammond 14 Satellite
32.15
-0.12% (00:00.04)
26 Charlie Webber 13 Satellite
32.43
7.34% (00:02.57)
27 Molly Gilkison 15 Satellite
32.44
-2.21% (00:00.70)
28 Heidi Stansfield 13 Satellite
32.80
-5.43% (00:01.69)
29 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
32.93
-6.71% (00:02.07)
30 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
33.11
2.99% (00:01.02)
31 Simon Harrison 12 Satellite
33.16
0.00% (00:00.00)
32 Olive Meggitt 13 Satellite
33.28
1.71% (00:00.58)
33 Georgia Smalley 12 Satellite
34.38
4.39% (00:01.58)
Katherine Alexander 15 Satellite Did not compete
Theo Ibeziako 14 Satellite Did not compete
Finlay Ibeziako 11 Satellite Did not compete
Martha Ricketts 13 Satellite Did not compete