Results

Satellites Level X

Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly

Events

Session 3
301: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley
302: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke
303: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle
304: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly
305: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
Session 4
401: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke
402: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke
403: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle
404: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

Open
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 William Martindale 16 Satellite
29.14
-2.03% (00:00.58)
2 Thomas Prince 18 Satellite
29.76
0.67% (00:00.20)
3 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
30.78
-1.95% (00:00.59)
4 Matthew Proffitt 25 Satellite
31.15
-6.61% (00:01.93)
1 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 15 Satellite
31.47
2.12% (00:00.68)
5 Finlay Goodsall 14 Satellite
32.16
-2.78% (00:00.87)
6 Ethan Marshall 15 Satellite
33.48
0.00% (00:00.00)
7 Thomas Denham-Everett 16 Satellite
33.58
5.54% (00:01.97)
2 Jemima Quinn 15 Satellite
33.78
15.55% (00:06.22)
3 Amy Smith 15 Satellite
33.91
-6.43% (00:02.05)
8 Jack Croker 19 Satellite
33.94
-6.06% (00:01.94)
9 Rory Noden 15 Satellite
34.97
3.02% (00:01.09)
4 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
35.16
-0.60% (00:00.21)
10 Oliver Dennis 15 Satellite
35.16
0.00% (00:00.00)
5 Amy Chesworth 17 Satellite
35.22
3.77% (00:01.38)
6 Heidi Stansfield 13 Satellite
35.42
-3.00% (00:01.03)
11 Theo Ibeziako 14 Satellite
36.00
-4.74% (00:01.63)
7 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
36.13
15.60% (00:06.68)
8 Anna Fenwick 12 Satellite
36.33
0.22% (00:00.08)
9 Ella Faulkner 11 Satellite
36.95
0.70% (00:00.26)
10 Olive Meggitt 13 Satellite
37.10
3.23% (00:01.24)
12 Jack Harmer 12 Satellite
37.10
-1.17% (00:00.43)
11 Natasha Proffitt 22 Satellite
37.34
0.16% (00:00.06)
13 Adam Al-ausi 14 Satellite
37.35
1.87% (00:00.71)
14 William Kingdom 14 Satellite
37.53
0.00% (00:00.00)
12 Molly Gilkison 15 Satellite
38.08
4.80% (00:01.92)
15 George Denham-Everett 13 Satellite
38.28
4.13% (00:01.65)
13 Grace Whalley 14 Satellite
38.55
1.38% (00:00.54)
16 Simon Harrison 12 Satellite
38.99
-0.26% (00:00.10)
14 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
39.21
1.16% (00:00.46)
15 Lucy Hammond 14 Satellite
39.25
-3.10% (00:01.18)
17 Charlie Webber 13 Satellite
39.31
0.00% (00:00.00)
16 Katherine Alexander 15 Satellite
39.69
-9.55% (00:03.46)
17 Mia Van Dam 16 Satellite
39.78
0.00% (00:00.00)
18 Georgia Smalley 12 Satellite
40.78
4.16% (00:01.77)
Charlie Webber 13 Satellite Did not compete
Adam Frost 25 Satellite Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 William Martindale 16 Satellite
29.14
-2.03% (00:00.58)
2 Thomas Prince 18 Satellite
29.76
0.67% (00:00.20)
3 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
30.78
-1.95% (00:00.59)
4 Matthew Proffitt 25 Satellite
31.15
-6.61% (00:01.93)
5 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 15 Satellite
31.47
2.12% (00:00.68)
6 Finlay Goodsall 14 Satellite
32.16
-2.78% (00:00.87)
7 Ethan Marshall 15 Satellite
33.48
0.00% (00:00.00)
8 Thomas Denham-Everett 16 Satellite
33.58
5.54% (00:01.97)
9 Jemima Quinn 15 Satellite
33.78
15.55% (00:06.22)
10 Amy Smith 15 Satellite
33.91
-6.43% (00:02.05)
11 Jack Croker 19 Satellite
33.94
-6.06% (00:01.94)
12 Rory Noden 15 Satellite
34.97
3.02% (00:01.09)
13 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
35.16
-0.60% (00:00.21)
13 Oliver Dennis 15 Satellite
35.16
0.00% (00:00.00)
15 Amy Chesworth 17 Satellite
35.22
3.77% (00:01.38)
16 Heidi Stansfield 13 Satellite
35.42
-3.00% (00:01.03)
17 Theo Ibeziako 14 Satellite
36.00
-4.74% (00:01.63)
18 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
36.13
15.60% (00:06.68)
19 Anna Fenwick 12 Satellite
36.33
0.22% (00:00.08)
20 Ella Faulkner 11 Satellite
36.95
0.70% (00:00.26)
21 Jack Harmer 12 Satellite
37.10
-1.17% (00:00.43)
21 Olive Meggitt 13 Satellite
37.10
3.23% (00:01.24)
23 Natasha Proffitt 22 Satellite
37.34
0.16% (00:00.06)
24 Adam Al-ausi 14 Satellite
37.35
1.87% (00:00.71)
25 William Kingdom 14 Satellite
37.53
0.00% (00:00.00)
26 Molly Gilkison 15 Satellite
38.08
4.80% (00:01.92)
27 George Denham-Everett 13 Satellite
38.28
4.13% (00:01.65)
28 Grace Whalley 14 Satellite
38.55
1.38% (00:00.54)
29 Simon Harrison 12 Satellite
38.99
-0.26% (00:00.10)
30 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
39.21
1.16% (00:00.46)
31 Lucy Hammond 14 Satellite
39.25
-3.10% (00:01.18)
32 Charlie Webber 13 Satellite
39.31
0.00% (00:00.00)
33 Katherine Alexander 15 Satellite
39.69
-9.55% (00:03.46)
34 Mia Van Dam 16 Satellite
39.78
0.00% (00:00.00)
35 Georgia Smalley 12 Satellite
40.78
4.16% (00:01.77)
Charlie Webber 13 Satellite Did not compete
Adam Frost 25 Satellite Did not compete