Results

Satellites Level X

Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke

Events

Session 3
301: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley
302: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke
303: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle
304: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly
305: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
Session 4
401: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke
402: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke
403: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle
404: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

Open
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 25 Satellite
30.88
-2.93% (00:00.88)
2 Thomas Prince 18 Satellite
34.67
-3.49% (00:01.17)
1 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 15 Satellite
35.05
2.91% (00:01.05)
2 Natasha Proffitt 22 Satellite
35.28
-2.83% (00:00.97)
3 Finlay Goodsall 14 Satellite
35.50
0.73% (00:00.26)
4 William Martindale 16 Satellite
35.61
0.36% (00:00.13)
5 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
36.16
-1.57% (00:00.56)
3 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
38.15
1.83% (00:00.71)
4 Amy Chesworth 17 Satellite
39.18
-0.20% (00:00.08)
5 Jessica Bright 14 Satellite
39.21
0.38% (00:00.15)
6 Rory Noden 15 Satellite
39.64
-1.28% (00:00.50)
6 Jemima Quinn 15 Satellite
39.84
1.12% (00:00.45)
7 Thomas Denham-Everett 16 Satellite
40.86
1.87% (00:00.78)
7 Heidi Stansfield 13 Satellite
41.03
-3.43% (00:01.36)
8 Erin More O'ferrall 15 Satellite
41.09
-2.67% (00:01.07)
9 Amy Smith 15 Satellite
41.73
2.80% (00:01.20)
8 Jack Harmer 12 Satellite
41.94
8.33% (00:03.81)
9 George Denham-Everett 13 Satellite
41.97
4.89% (00:02.16)
10 Anna Fenwick 12 Satellite
42.58
0.00% (00:00.00)
10 Adam Al-ausi 14 Satellite
42.59
13.08% (00:06.41)
11 Oliver Rogerson 13 Satellite
42.71
6.36% (00:02.90)
11 Ella Faulkner 11 Satellite
43.71
0.91% (00:00.40)
12 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
43.96
-4.82% (00:02.02)
13 Olive Meggitt 13 Satellite
44.07
1.52% (00:00.68)
14 Phoebe Davidson 14 Satellite
44.45
0.00% (00:00.00)
15 Molly Gilkison 15 Satellite
44.65
-3.14% (00:01.36)
16 Georgia Smalley 12 Satellite
44.87
4.80% (00:02.26)
17 Lucy Hammond 14 Satellite
45.03
12.66% (00:06.53)
18 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
45.30
4.71% (00:02.24)
19 Grace Whalley 14 Satellite
46.84
-0.26% (00:00.12)
12 Simon Harrison 12 Satellite
47.00
0.00% (00:00.00)
Theo Ibeziako 14 Satellite Did not compete
Katherine Alexander 15 Satellite Did not compete
Finlay Ibeziako 11 Satellite Did not compete
Martha Ricketts 13 Satellite Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 25 Satellite
30.88
-2.93% (00:00.88)
2 Thomas Prince 18 Satellite
34.67
-3.49% (00:01.17)
3 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 15 Satellite
35.05
2.91% (00:01.05)
4 Natasha Proffitt 22 Satellite
35.28
-2.83% (00:00.97)
5 Finlay Goodsall 14 Satellite
35.50
0.73% (00:00.26)
6 William Martindale 16 Satellite
35.61
0.36% (00:00.13)
7 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
36.16
-1.57% (00:00.56)
8 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
38.15
1.83% (00:00.71)
9 Amy Chesworth 17 Satellite
39.18
-0.20% (00:00.08)
10 Jessica Bright 14 Satellite
39.21
0.38% (00:00.15)
11 Rory Noden 15 Satellite
39.64
-1.28% (00:00.50)
12 Jemima Quinn 15 Satellite
39.84
1.12% (00:00.45)
13 Thomas Denham-Everett 16 Satellite
40.86
1.87% (00:00.78)
14 Heidi Stansfield 13 Satellite
41.03
-3.43% (00:01.36)
15 Erin More O'ferrall 15 Satellite
41.09
-2.67% (00:01.07)
16 Amy Smith 15 Satellite
41.73
2.80% (00:01.20)
17 Jack Harmer 12 Satellite
41.94
8.33% (00:03.81)
18 George Denham-Everett 13 Satellite
41.97
4.89% (00:02.16)
19 Anna Fenwick 12 Satellite
42.58
0.00% (00:00.00)
20 Adam Al-ausi 14 Satellite
42.59
13.08% (00:06.41)
21 Oliver Rogerson 13 Satellite
42.71
6.36% (00:02.90)
22 Ella Faulkner 11 Satellite
43.71
0.91% (00:00.40)
23 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
43.96
-4.82% (00:02.02)
24 Olive Meggitt 13 Satellite
44.07
1.52% (00:00.68)
25 Phoebe Davidson 14 Satellite
44.45
0.00% (00:00.00)
26 Molly Gilkison 15 Satellite
44.65
-3.14% (00:01.36)
27 Georgia Smalley 12 Satellite
44.87
4.80% (00:02.26)
28 Lucy Hammond 14 Satellite
45.03
12.66% (00:06.53)
29 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
45.30
4.71% (00:02.24)
30 Grace Whalley 14 Satellite
46.84
-0.26% (00:00.12)
31 Simon Harrison 12 Satellite
47.00
0.00% (00:00.00)
Theo Ibeziako 14 Satellite Did not compete
Katherine Alexander 15 Satellite Did not compete
Martha Ricketts 13 Satellite Did not compete
Finlay Ibeziako 11 Satellite Did not compete