Results

Satellites Level X

Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke

Events

Session 3
301: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley
302: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke
303: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle
304: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly
305: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
Session 4
401: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke
402: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke
403: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle
404: Mixed 5 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

Open
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 William Martindale 16 Satellite
29.94
-2.39% (00:00.70)
2 Matthew Proffitt 25 Satellite
32.22
-3.53% (00:01.10)
3 Adam Frost 25 Satellite
32.47
-13.93% (00:03.97)
4 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
32.67
-4.11% (00:01.29)
5 Thomas Denham-Everett 16 Satellite
32.71
0.58% (00:00.19)
6 Ethan Marshall 15 Satellite
33.46
0.00% (00:00.00)
7 Thomas Prince 18 Satellite
33.64
-4.47% (00:01.44)
8 Jack Croker 19 Satellite
33.86
-6.58% (00:02.09)
1 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 15 Satellite
35.07
3.04% (00:01.10)
9 Theo Ibeziako 14 Satellite
35.43
-1.03% (00:00.36)
2 Anna Fenwick 12 Satellite
35.49
1.96% (00:00.71)
3 Jemima Quinn 15 Satellite
35.52
-0.17% (00:00.06)
10 George Denham-Everett 13 Satellite
35.68
8.18% (00:03.18)
4 Amy Chesworth 17 Satellite
35.81
15.40% (00:06.52)
11 Adam Al-ausi 14 Satellite
35.91
2.05% (00:00.75)
12 Finlay Goodsall 14 Satellite
36.19
-4.14% (00:01.44)
5 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
37.02
-0.90% (00:00.33)
6 Natasha Proffitt 22 Satellite
37.40
1.58% (00:00.60)
7 Amy Smith 15 Satellite
37.51
-10.13% (00:03.45)
8 Ella Faulkner 11 Satellite
37.68
1.34% (00:00.51)
13 Jack Harmer 12 Satellite
37.72
-2.70% (00:00.99)
14 Oliver Dennis 15 Satellite
37.73
0.00% (00:00.00)
9 Jessica Bright 14 Satellite
37.82
-3.33% (00:01.22)
10 Grace Whalley 14 Satellite
38.26
2.05% (00:00.80)
15 Simon Harrison 12 Satellite
38.28
0.91% (00:00.35)
11 Mia Van Dam 16 Satellite
38.66
0.00% (00:00.00)
12 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
38.67
0.46% (00:00.18)
16 William Kingdom 14 Satellite
39.12
0.00% (00:00.00)
17 Charlie Webber 13 Satellite
39.16
0.00% (00:00.00)
18 Rory Noden 15 Satellite
39.34
1.97% (00:00.79)
13 Molly Gilkison 15 Satellite
39.48
-0.30% (00:00.12)
14 Lucy Hammond 14 Satellite
40.28
19.44% (00:09.72)
15 Georgia Smalley 12 Satellite
41.10
0.24% (00:00.10)
16 Katherine Alexander 15 Satellite
41.43
-9.00% (00:03.42)
17 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
42.63
-1.77% (00:00.74)
18 Heidi Stansfield 13 Satellite
42.85
-1.90% (00:00.80)
19 Olive Meggitt 13 Satellite
44.17
-1.75% (00:00.76)
Charlie Webber 13 Satellite Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 William Martindale 16 Satellite
29.94
-2.39% (00:00.70)
2 Matthew Proffitt 25 Satellite
32.22
-3.53% (00:01.10)
3 Adam Frost 25 Satellite
32.47
-13.93% (00:03.97)
4 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
32.67
-4.11% (00:01.29)
5 Thomas Denham-Everett 16 Satellite
32.71
0.58% (00:00.19)
6 Ethan Marshall 15 Satellite
33.46
0.00% (00:00.00)
7 Thomas Prince 18 Satellite
33.64
-4.47% (00:01.44)
8 Jack Croker 19 Satellite
33.86
-6.58% (00:02.09)
9 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 15 Satellite
35.07
3.04% (00:01.10)
10 Theo Ibeziako 14 Satellite
35.43
-1.03% (00:00.36)
11 Anna Fenwick 12 Satellite
35.49
1.96% (00:00.71)
12 Jemima Quinn 15 Satellite
35.52
-0.17% (00:00.06)
13 George Denham-Everett 13 Satellite
35.68
8.18% (00:03.18)
14 Amy Chesworth 17 Satellite
35.81
15.40% (00:06.52)
15 Adam Al-ausi 14 Satellite
35.91
2.05% (00:00.75)
16 Finlay Goodsall 14 Satellite
36.19
-4.14% (00:01.44)
17 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
37.02
-0.90% (00:00.33)
18 Natasha Proffitt 22 Satellite
37.40
1.58% (00:00.60)
19 Amy Smith 15 Satellite
37.51
-10.13% (00:03.45)
20 Ella Faulkner 11 Satellite
37.68
1.34% (00:00.51)
21 Jack Harmer 12 Satellite
37.72
-2.70% (00:00.99)
22 Oliver Dennis 15 Satellite
37.73
0.00% (00:00.00)
23 Jessica Bright 14 Satellite
37.82
-3.33% (00:01.22)
24 Grace Whalley 14 Satellite
38.26
2.05% (00:00.80)
25 Simon Harrison 12 Satellite
38.28
0.91% (00:00.35)
26 Mia Van Dam 16 Satellite
38.66
0.00% (00:00.00)
27 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 13 Satellite
38.67
0.46% (00:00.18)
28 William Kingdom 14 Satellite
39.12
0.00% (00:00.00)
29 Charlie Webber 13 Satellite
39.16
0.00% (00:00.00)
30 Rory Noden 15 Satellite
39.34
1.97% (00:00.79)
31 Molly Gilkison 15 Satellite
39.48
-0.30% (00:00.12)
32 Lucy Hammond 14 Satellite
40.28
19.44% (00:09.72)
33 Georgia Smalley 12 Satellite
41.10
0.24% (00:00.10)
34 Katherine Alexander 15 Satellite
41.43
-9.00% (00:03.42)
35 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
42.63
-1.77% (00:00.74)
36 Heidi Stansfield 13 Satellite
42.85
-1.90% (00:00.80)
37 Olive Meggitt 13 Satellite
44.17
-1.75% (00:00.76)
Charlie Webber 13 Satellite Did not compete