Results

Level X - Otters

Bravo Group B - 100m Individual Medley

Events

Session 4
401: Welsh D - 50m Freestyle
402: Welsh C - 50m Freestyle
403: Welsh Group B - 50m Freestyle
404: Welsh Group - 50m Freestyle
405: Welsh C - 100m Backstroke
406: Welsh Group B - 100 Backstroke
407: Welsh Group - 100m Backstroke
408: Welsh D - 50m Breaststroke
409: Welsh Group B - 50 Breaststroke
410: Welsh C - 50m Breaststroke
411: Welsh Group - 50m Breaststroke
412: Welsh D - 100m Individual Medley
413: Welsh C - 100m Individual Medley
414: Welsh Group B - 100m Individual Medley
415: Welsh Group - 100m Individual Medley
416: Welsh C - 100m Freestyle
417: Welsh D - 100m Freestyle
418: Welsh Group B - 100m Freestyle
419: Welsh Group - 100m Freestyle
420: Welsh C - 50m Butterfly
421: Welsh D - 50m Butterfly
422: Welsh Group B - 50m Butterfly
423: Welsh Group- 50m Butterfly
424: Welsh C - 100m Breaststroke
425: Welsh Group B - 100m Breaststroke
426: Welsh Group - 100m Breaststroke
427: Welsh C - 50m Backstroke
428: Welsh D - 50m Backstroke
429: Welsh Group B - 50m Backstroke
430: Welsh Group A - 50m Backstroke

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

14/Under
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Guy Stovin 13 Oswestry Ott
01:18.41
0.00% (00:00.00)
2 Paul Nash 11 Oswestry Ott
01:21.40
0.00% (00:00.00)
3 Christopher Novelli-cain 13 Oswestry Ott
01:23.21
0.00% (00:00.00)
1 Macie Seddon 11 Oswestry Ott
01:26.77
0.00% (00:00.00)
2 Megan Evans 13 Oswestry Ott
01:27.66
0.00% (00:00.00)
4 Alfie Lewis-coxill 12 Oswestry Ott
01:32.72
0.00% (00:00.00)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Guy Stovin 13 Oswestry Ott
01:18.41
0.00% (00:00.00)
2 Paul Nash 11 Oswestry Ott
01:21.40
0.00% (00:00.00)
3 Christopher Novelli-cain 13 Oswestry Ott
01:23.21
0.00% (00:00.00)
4 Macie Seddon 11 Oswestry Ott
01:26.77
0.00% (00:00.00)
5 Megan Evans 13 Oswestry Ott
01:27.66
0.00% (00:00.00)
6 Alfie Lewis-coxill 12 Oswestry Ott
01:32.72
0.00% (00:00.00)