Results

Satellites Sputniks 2023 Round 1

Mixed 8 - 9 Yrs 100m Individual Medley

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

8
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Sophia Harrison 8 Satellite
02:03.78
0.98% (00:01.22)
2 Elizabeth Watt 8 Satellite
02:05.98
0.00% (00:00.00)
1 Harrison James Frank Stanley 8 Crewe Flyers
02:07.75
0.00% (00:00.00)
2 Edward James Keys 8 Wilmslow
02:09.09
0.00% (00:00.00)
3 Aurita Sakirov 8 Wilmslow
02:12.81
-714.79% (01:56.51)
3 Thomas Mark Ford 8 Wilmslow
02:15.19
18.07% (00:29.81)
4 Isabella Elsie Talbot 8 Satellite
02:23.70
0.00% (00:00.00)
4 Alfie John Jarvis 8 Poynton
02:23.73
-0.86% (00:01.23)
Sonny Richard Ashmore 8 Alsager Did not compete
Xavier Alastair Valentin Slinn 8 Ellesmere Pt Did not compete
9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Layla Zofia Borid 9 Satellite
01:40.25
11.71% (00:13.30)
2 Thea Grady 9 Satellite
01:41.30
14.35% (00:16.97)
3 Mally Ealish Teare 9 Satellite
01:42.84
0.00% (00:00.00)
4 Libby Charlotte James 9 Satellite
01:47.66
7.80% (00:09.11)
1 Harry Harmer 9 Satellite
01:49.10
2.54% (00:02.84)
5 Annabelle Heather Winstanley 9 Biddulph
01:49.70
2.80% (00:03.16)
6 Hattie Laura Stokey 9 Wilmslow
01:51.78
0.00% (00:00.00)
7 Emily Milner 9 Northwich
01:53.25
0.00% (00:00.00)
2 Oscar Cantley-thompson 9 Leek
01:53.69
13.21% (00:17.31)
3 Sebastian Frederick Briscoe 9 Satellite
01:53.94
8.99% (00:11.26)
4 Jake Nicholas Mitchell 9 Ellesmere Pt
01:58.17
0.00% (00:00.00)
8 Isabelle Yates 9 Satellite
01:58.48
0.00% (00:00.00)
5 Theodore A Jones 9 Wilmslow
01:58.84
0.00% (00:00.00)
9 Mia Labrosse 9 Satellite
02:00.96
0.00% (00:00.00)
6 Benjamin Joseph Green 9 Alsager
02:02.69
7.75% (00:10.31)
10 Darcey Maria Bartlett 9 Satellite
02:06.61
0.00% (00:00.00)
7 Brodie Holland 9 Satellite
02:07.07
0.00% (00:00.00)
8 Jenson Christopher Roberts 9 Satellite
02:08.97
0.00% (00:00.00)
9 Rory James Murphy 9 Alsager
02:12.91
0.00% (00:00.00)
10 Reuben Hancock 9 Wilmslow
02:13.90
25.61% (00:46.10)
11 Archie Peter Guest 9 Alsager
02:14.83
0.00% (00:00.00)
11 Kyra Ann Aspinall 9 Wilmslow
02:14.91
0.00% (00:00.00)
12 Alice Flatman 9 Northwich
02:17.38
0.00% (00:00.00)
13 Emily Stuffins 9 Northwich
02:19.25
0.00% (00:00.00)
12 Luca Barlow 9 Wilmslow
02:22.40
0.00% (00:00.00)
13 Jake Henty 9 Wilmslow
02:23.96
0.00% (00:00.00)
14 Rowan Robert Cash 9 Ellesmere Pt
02:27.31
0.00% (00:00.00)
14 Shanaiya Jain 9 Wilmslow
02:34.70
0.00% (00:00.00)
15 Mia Barlow Barlow 9 Wilmslow
02:44.14
0.00% (00:00.00)
16 Alice Elisabeth Garbutt 9 Wilmslow
02:44.53
0.00% (00:00.00)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Layla Zofia Borid 9 Satellite
01:40.25
11.71% (00:13.30)
2 Thea Grady 9 Satellite
01:41.30
14.35% (00:16.97)
3 Mally Ealish Teare 9 Satellite
01:42.84
0.00% (00:00.00)
4 Libby Charlotte James 9 Satellite
01:47.66
7.80% (00:09.11)
5 Harry Harmer 9 Satellite
01:49.10
2.54% (00:02.84)
6 Annabelle Heather Winstanley 9 Biddulph
01:49.70
2.80% (00:03.16)
7 Hattie Laura Stokey 9 Wilmslow
01:51.78
0.00% (00:00.00)
8 Emily Milner 9 Northwich
01:53.25
0.00% (00:00.00)
9 Oscar Cantley-thompson 9 Leek
01:53.69
13.21% (00:17.31)
10 Sebastian Frederick Briscoe 9 Satellite
01:53.94
8.99% (00:11.26)
11 Jake Nicholas Mitchell 9 Ellesmere Pt
01:58.17
0.00% (00:00.00)
12 Isabelle Yates 9 Satellite
01:58.48
0.00% (00:00.00)
13 Theodore A Jones 9 Wilmslow
01:58.84
0.00% (00:00.00)
14 Mia Labrosse 9 Satellite
02:00.96
0.00% (00:00.00)
15 Benjamin Joseph Green 9 Alsager
02:02.69
7.75% (00:10.31)
16 Sophia Harrison 8 Satellite
02:03.78
0.98% (00:01.22)
17 Elizabeth Watt 8 Satellite
02:05.98
0.00% (00:00.00)
18 Darcey Maria Bartlett 9 Satellite
02:06.61
0.00% (00:00.00)
19 Brodie Holland 9 Satellite
02:07.07
0.00% (00:00.00)
20 Harrison James Frank Stanley 8 Crewe Flyers
02:07.75
0.00% (00:00.00)
21 Jenson Christopher Roberts 9 Satellite
02:08.97
0.00% (00:00.00)
22 Edward James Keys 8 Wilmslow
02:09.09
0.00% (00:00.00)
23 Aurita Sakirov 8 Wilmslow
02:12.81
-714.79% (01:56.51)
24 Rory James Murphy 9 Alsager
02:12.91
0.00% (00:00.00)
25 Reuben Hancock 9 Wilmslow
02:13.90
25.61% (00:46.10)
26 Archie Peter Guest 9 Alsager
02:14.83
0.00% (00:00.00)
27 Kyra Ann Aspinall 9 Wilmslow
02:14.91
0.00% (00:00.00)
28 Thomas Mark Ford 8 Wilmslow
02:15.19
18.07% (00:29.81)
29 Alice Flatman 9 Northwich
02:17.38
0.00% (00:00.00)
30 Emily Stuffins 9 Northwich
02:19.25
0.00% (00:00.00)
31 Luca Barlow 9 Wilmslow
02:22.40
0.00% (00:00.00)
32 Isabella Elsie Talbot 8 Satellite
02:23.70
0.00% (00:00.00)
33 Alfie John Jarvis 8 Poynton
02:23.73
-0.86% (00:01.23)
34 Jake Henty 9 Wilmslow
02:23.96
0.00% (00:00.00)
35 Rowan Robert Cash 9 Ellesmere Pt
02:27.31
0.00% (00:00.00)
36 Shanaiya Jain 9 Wilmslow
02:34.70
0.00% (00:00.00)
37 Mia Barlow Barlow 9 Wilmslow
02:44.14
0.00% (00:00.00)
38 Alice Elisabeth Garbutt 9 Wilmslow
02:44.53
0.00% (00:00.00)
Xavier Alastair Valentin Slinn 8 Ellesmere Pt Did not compete
Sonny Richard Ashmore 8 Alsager Did not compete