Results

Satellites Autumn Meet 2021

Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Eleanor Fothergill 9 Flixton
48.20
2.63% (00:01.30)
1 Andrew Leyu Wu 9 Trafford Met
51.24
5.96% (00:03.25)
2 Jasmine Yu Xing Wallace 9 Stockport Mo
52.92
-1.77% (00:00.92)
3 Poppy Elaine Johnson 9 Howe Bridge
53.08
3.49% (00:01.92)
2 Jacob Thistlewood 9 Stockport Mo
53.71
2.77% (00:01.53)
3 George Lawrence Kellett 9 Satellite
58.63
8.83% (00:05.68)
4 Jamie Louise Boulton 9 Biddulph
01:02.07
-0.99% (00:00.61)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Autum Lily Claxton 10 Stockport Mo
42.81
3.80% (00:01.69)
2 Viyana Seifi 10 Stockport Mo
50.23
8.69% (00:04.78)
3 Agatha Elizabeth Simmons 10 Co Chester
50.29
9.39% (00:05.21)
1 Jamie Cavanagh 10 Satellite
50.51
10.63% (00:06.01)
2 Harris John Blake 10 Satellite
50.53
11.49% (00:06.56)
4 Lilly Royle 10 Satellite
52.23
30.36% (00:22.77)
5 Harriet Renie Bagshaw 10 Stockport Mo
53.95
2.51% (00:01.39)
3 William Birchall 10 Satellite
54.56
10.32% (00:06.28)
4 Eric Rowan Watmough Dickinson 10 Satellite
56.83
7.46% (00:04.58)
6 Esme Rose Freya Halford 10 Stockport Mo
59.04
-17.96% (00:08.99)
7 Martha Lily Blundell 10 Knutsford
01:02.87
21.41% (00:17.13)
8 Kaitlyn Rose Bourke 10 Biddulph
01:08.52
8.64% (00:06.48)
Lola Sue Jamieson 10 Biddulph Disqualified
Megan Jo Burns 10 Stockport Mo Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harry Jay Meakin 11 Leek
37.94
1.45% (00:00.56)
1 Charlotte Emily Leatherbarrow 11 Wrexham
41.01
5.11% (00:02.21)
2 Joanne Kerenza Andrews 11 Wrexham
43.05
9.79% (00:04.67)
2 Elliott Noah Hughes 11 Trafford Met
44.27
10.06% (00:04.95)
3 Laila Raja 11 Stockport Mo
44.47
1.75% (00:00.79)
4 Kate Schillinger 11 Winsford
44.53
12.72% (00:06.49)
5 Lilly- Rose Unwin 11 Trafford Met
44.63
7.00% (00:03.36)
6 Isabelle Fletcher 11 Winsford
44.75
2.21% (00:01.01)
3 Mason Grady 11 Stockport Mo
44.86
6.76% (00:03.25)
7 Olivia Rowland 11 Flixton
45.57
9.83% (00:04.97)
8 Amber Cowgill 11 Trafford Met
45.70
9.68% (00:04.90)
9 Serena Valerie Standring 11 Winsford
46.03
2.00% (00:00.94)
10 Megan Edwards 11 Satellite
47.30
1.62% (00:00.78)
4 Toby Matthew Harrison 11 Stockport Mo
47.87
5.92% (00:03.01)
11 Imogen Shuttleworth 11 Satellite
48.07
10.67% (00:05.74)
5 Elliot James Wallace 11 Biddulph
48.20
7.06% (00:03.66)
12 Melika Mortazavi 11 Stockport Mo
48.58
-1.21% (00:00.58)
13 Erin Waite 11 Howe Bridge
48.77
5.59% (00:02.89)
6 Samuel Lee 11 Trafford Met
49.17
9.58% (00:05.21)
14 Tia Nache 11 Stockport Mo
49.30
-2.71% (00:01.30)
7 Harry David Jones 11 Winsford
49.55
0.80% (00:00.40)
15 Jessica Brudenell 11 Satellite
49.56
8.76% (00:04.76)
16 Matilda Anne Russell 11 Co Chester
49.66
9.71% (00:05.34)
17 Miley Ann Brown 11 Leek
50.70
6.32% (00:03.42)
8 Sam Sigley 11 Leek
50.85
8.76% (00:04.88)
18 Emma Bradley 11 Knutsford
50.91
8.93% (00:04.99)
9 Haydn Adam Unwin 11 Trafford Met
50.92
10.96% (00:06.27)
19 Charlotte Peel 11 Winsford
51.14
14.88% (00:08.94)
10 Tom Harmer 11 Satellite
51.56
10.24% (00:05.88)
20 Rebecca Isabel Taylor 11 Wrexham
51.81
11.39% (00:06.66)
11 Jacob Matthew Standing 11 Stockport Mo
52.52
3.38% (00:01.84)
12 Thomas Broad 11 Alsager
52.93
13.19% (00:08.04)
21 Phoebe Mcnicholas 11 Alsager
54.10
5.09% (00:02.90)
13 Jack Tattersall 11 Satellite
54.52
8.34% (00:04.96)
22 Freya Pilbury 11 Alsager
55.00
5.17% (00:03.00)
14 William Rogerson 11 Satellite
55.81
21.23% (00:15.04)
15 Oliver John Stubbs 11 Winsford
55.92
5.32% (00:03.14)
16 Luca David Dutton 11 Biddulph
56.93
7.43% (00:04.57)
23 Sophie Brennan 11 Co Chester
59.16
7.56% (00:04.84)
Molly O'mara Catherine Cooney 11 Flixton Did not compete
William John Palmer 11 Flixton Did not compete
Letian Wu 11 Trafford Met Disqualified
Emily Danby 11 Satellite Disqualified
Jack Colin Jones 11 Biddulph Disqualified
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 James Fothergill 12 Flixton
38.92
-2.69% (00:01.02)
2 Thomas Bidgood 12 Satellite
39.51
1.69% (00:00.68)
1 Scarlett Grace Smith 12 Stockport Mo
39.55
-2.01% (00:00.78)
2 Georgia Cowgill 12 Trafford Met
40.39
8.27% (00:03.64)
3 Eva Webb 12 Stockport Mo
40.65
-3.70% (00:01.45)
4 Isabella Alexandra Walton 12 Biddulph
41.72
3.65% (00:01.58)
5 Caitlyn Maya Rain 12 Trafford Met
41.86
7.23% (00:03.26)
6 Ruby Alice Sims 12 Trafford Met
42.28
3.65% (00:01.60)
7 Alice Cumberlidge 12 Satellite
42.45
6.13% (00:02.77)
8 Amelia Fitzgerald 12 Winsford
42.92
2.50% (00:01.10)
3 Oscar Devaal 12 Biddulph
43.31
1.46% (00:00.64)
9 Iyla-mae Mcevoy 12 Stockport Mo
43.38
-1.47% (00:00.63)
10 Constance Scurry 12 Stockport Mo
43.47
-1.92% (00:00.82)
11 Ella Faulkner 12 Stockport Mo
43.57
0.32% (00:00.14)
12 Annabel Lois Elliott 12 Stockport Mo
43.59
1.56% (00:00.69)
4 Liam Yahathugoda 12 Stockport Mo
43.60
3.11% (00:01.40)
5 Jasper Weller 12 Satellite
44.26
18.26% (00:09.89)
13 Elodie Jean Beatriz Galvin 12 Trafford Met
44.33
9.70% (00:04.76)
6 Adam James Gloyne-phillips 12 Co Chester
44.49
2.56% (00:01.17)
7 Christian O'connell 12 Stockport Mo
44.52
4.24% (00:01.97)
8 Edwin Hawkins 12 Stockport Mo
44.72
2.04% (00:00.93)
9 Toby Fonseca 12 Winsford
44.92
4.08% (00:01.91)
14 Holly Eva Thistlewood 12 Stockport Mo
44.94
16.20% (00:08.69)
10 Edward Ma 12 Winsford
45.12
3.11% (00:01.45)
11 George Francis Benson 12 Stockport Mo
45.77
1.06% (00:00.49)
12 Oliver Renshaw 12 Alsager
46.15
7.70% (00:03.85)
15 Yasmin Papargiris 12 Co Salford
46.32
7.91% (00:03.98)
16 Annabel Poppy Bagshaw 12 Stockport Mo
46.55
1.19% (00:00.56)
17 Sally Knight 12 Satellite
46.66
3.91% (00:01.90)
13 Spencer Leggat 12 Stockport Mo
47.04
5.35% (00:02.66)
14 Oliver Sheldon-Andres 12 Leek
47.31
3.92% (00:01.93)
18 Amalie Beth Gooding 12 Winsford
47.81
6.88% (00:03.53)
19 Ruby Oultram 12 Satellite
48.32
6.36% (00:03.28)
15 Austin Kelly 12 Trafford Met
48.64
13.10% (00:07.33)
20 Amy-leigh Shepley 12 Stockport Mo
48.67
-1.50% (00:00.72)
16 Osian Lee 12 Wrexham
48.90
5.03% (00:02.59)
21 Eleanora Pond 12 Winsford
49.73
4.68% (00:02.44)
22 Sophie Symes 12 Knutsford
50.11
7.51% (00:04.07)
17 Sonny Mackey 12 Flixton
50.19
5.53% (00:02.94)
23 Niamh Anne Towers 12 Stockport Mo
51.17
1.03% (00:00.53)
24 Lily Rose Frost 12 Alsager
51.22
20.52% (00:13.22)
25 Ceri Roberts 12 Wrexham
51.34
4.04% (00:02.16)
26 Sophie Jones 12 Alsager
51.69
6.76% (00:03.75)
27 Teegan Natasha Bourke 12 Satellite
51.72
17.37% (00:10.87)
28 Madeleine Faith Holford 12 Alsager
52.57
6.94% (00:03.92)
18 Oakley Oliver Day 12 Leek
59.73
0.45% (00:00.27)
Jack Arthur Jarvis 12 Flixton Did not compete
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas O'brien 13 Stockport Mo
33.84
-1.62% (00:00.54)
2 Adam Bradley 13 Knutsford
36.82
2.57% (00:00.97)
3 Lewis Barratt 13 Co Chester
36.83
-1.18% (00:00.43)
1 Lily O’neill 13 Trafford Met
38.40
2.81% (00:01.11)
4 Las Al-dabak 13 Stockport Mo
38.79
2.14% (00:00.85)
2 Siena Oxby 13 Winsford
39.02
-3.09% (00:01.17)
5 William Blainey 13 Biddulph
39.23
1.63% (00:00.65)
3 Millie Plumley 13 Biddulph
39.41
2.98% (00:01.21)
6 Oliver Lee 13 Trafford Met
39.43
14.71% (00:06.80)
7 Reece Jackson 13 Biddulph
39.45
2.59% (00:01.05)
4 Evie Blackburn 13 Knutsford
39.50
3.54% (00:01.45)
8 Felix David Benson 13 Stockport Mo
40.12
-2.61% (00:01.02)
9 Simon Harrison 13 Satellite
40.17
7.12% (00:03.08)
10 Daniel Richardson 13 Winsford
40.21
3.80% (00:01.59)
5 Ellie Moult-williams 13 Biddulph
40.36
-1.46% (00:00.58)
6 Amelia Williams-blake 13 Trafford Met
40.42
7.93% (00:03.48)
7 Jenna Olivia Scholze 13 Wrexham
41.14
-1.08% (00:00.44)
8 Imogen Mae Palmer 13 Flixton
41.43
3.43% (00:01.47)
9 Myia Sydney Jones 13 Wrexham
41.54
4.13% (00:01.79)
11 Jack William Leatherbarrow 13 Wrexham
41.97
1.82% (00:00.78)
12 Zac Davies 13 Stockport Mo
41.98
6.77% (00:03.05)
13 Isaac Longshaw 13 Biddulph
42.44
1.53% (00:00.66)
10 Anna Fenwick 13 Satellite
42.76
-0.42% (00:00.18)
14 Charlie James Hughes 13 Wrexham
42.97
18.21% (00:09.57)
15 Jack Harmer 13 Satellite
43.01
-2.55% (00:01.07)
11 Molly Brennan 13 Winsford
43.22
2.22% (00:00.98)
12 Georgia Smalley 13 Satellite
43.48
3.10% (00:01.39)
13 Hannah Eve Mcdonald 13 Stockport Mo
43.69
-1.84% (00:00.79)
16 Max Kimber 13 Winsford
43.74
3.70% (00:01.68)
17 Owen Thomas Hodgett 13 Flixton
44.03
6.38% (00:03.00)
14 Phoebe Louise Tizzard 13 Wrexham
44.50
10.95% (00:05.47)
15 Olivia Sarah Lindsay 13 Wrexham
45.16
3.98% (00:01.87)
18 Noah Burden 13 Satellite
46.13
12.18% (00:06.40)
19 Ethan Griffin 13 Satellite
46.46
13.76% (00:07.41)
16 Keira Atherton 13 Alsager
46.80
3.11% (00:01.50)
20 Zach Al-ausi 13 Satellite
49.39
1.22% (00:00.61)
17 Alyssia Sophia May Hall 13 Satellite
49.99
12.28% (00:07.00)
18 Molly Parker 13 Alsager
53.64
-4.72% (00:02.42)
21 Heidi France 13 Satellite
55.21
16.13% (00:10.62)
22 Toby Frederick Jones 13 Winsford
56.77
-13.65% (00:06.82)
19 Abigail Bridges 13 Winsford
58.47
-0.27% (00:00.16)
Casper Johnson 13 Stockport Mo Did not compete
Tom Large 13 Alsager Disqualified
Ila Anicca Surendran 13 Biddulph Disqualified
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Haydn Thomas Burns 14 Stockport Mo
31.84
1.18% (00:00.38)
2 Oliver Salimbeni 14 Stockport Mo
32.05
3.03% (00:01.00)
3 Dylan Fung 14 Stockport Mo
34.12
9.50% (00:03.58)
3 Harris Lee Rollaston 14 Trafford Met
34.12
2.79% (00:00.98)
1 Lois Inch 14 Winsford
35.45
2.10% (00:00.76)
2 Sophie Jennifer Webster 14 Stockport Mo
37.41
3.46% (00:01.34)
3 Martha Ricketts 14 Satellite
38.77
1.75% (00:00.69)
5 Charlie Wallace 14 Knutsford
38.81
7.84% (00:03.30)
4 Ellena Walker 14 Stockport Mo
38.84
-2.08% (00:00.79)
6 George Denham-everett 14 Satellite
38.99
7.10% (00:02.98)
5 Megan Roberts 14 Wrexham
39.99
8.36% (00:03.65)
6 Emily Fozard 14 Knutsford
40.11
3.14% (00:01.30)
7 Willow Grace Flora Halford 14 Stockport Mo
40.99
2.24% (00:00.94)
7 Conor O’donnell 14 Trafford Met
41.39
7.30% (00:03.26)
8 Robyn Schiller 14 Leek
41.93
-1.26% (00:00.52)
8 Oliver Rogerson 14 Satellite
42.77
10.35% (00:04.94)
9 Charlie Webber 14 Satellite
43.23
8.74% (00:04.14)
9 Daniella Simpson 14 Satellite
43.35
8.02% (00:03.78)
10 Caitlin Fonseca 14 Winsford
43.97
1.21% (00:00.54)
11 Martha Sargent 14 Satellite
43.98
-4.00% (00:01.69)
10 Barney Mitcheson 14 Alsager
44.23
5.02% (00:02.34)
12 Freya Carnell 14 Satellite
44.47
1.83% (00:00.83)
11 Dewi Alexander Hardy 14 Wrexham
44.75
2.12% (00:00.97)
13 Amelie Aldous 14 Satellite
45.42
8.70% (00:04.33)
14 Lilian Hadingham 14 Winsford
46.05
-0.28% (00:00.13)
15 Imogen Lucy Jones 14 Wrexham
47.32
0.48% (00:00.23)
16 Mia Smith 14 Knutsford
47.92
1.76% (00:00.86)
17 Maya Mcniven 14 Knutsford
49.96
-1.65% (00:00.81)
Jonas Hornik 14 Wrexham Did not compete
Lucy Alexandra Walker 14 Satellite Did not compete
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Ben Samuel Davidson 15 Trafford Met
32.59
0.21% (00:00.07)
2 Giorgio Oxby 15 Winsford
34.00
-0.89% (00:00.30)
3 Finlay Goodsall 15 Satellite
34.46
2.93% (00:01.04)
4 Aeron Lee 15 Wrexham
35.81
7.52% (00:02.91)
5 Thomas Farrall 15 Alsager
36.39
7.00% (00:02.74)
6 Niall Ben Maguire 15 Biddulph
38.76
0.10% (00:00.04)
1 Jessica Bright 15 Satellite
38.78
0.36% (00:00.14)
2 Eleanor Ma 15 Winsford
38.90
0.28% (00:00.11)
3 Sophie Edythe Gaved 15 Flixton
39.41
5.31% (00:02.21)
7 Cody Scragg 15 Alsager
39.66
-2.01% (00:00.78)
4 Kaelin Mae Stewart 15 Wrexham
39.73
1.10% (00:00.44)
8 Kristian Jay Bartlett 15 Satellite
39.84
0.65% (00:00.26)
9 Ross Hanley 15 Winsford
40.93
12.69% (00:05.95)
5 Eleanor Holland 15 Wrexham
41.28
-0.81% (00:00.33)
10 Gustav Hawkins 15 Stockport Mo
42.85
-2.32% (00:00.97)
6 Millie Faye Carroll 15 Stockport Mo
43.52
-12.43% (00:04.81)
7 Phoebe Davidson 15 Satellite
44.74
-2.29% (00:01.00)
8 Lucy Pratt 15 Knutsford
45.39
-1.82% (00:00.81)
9 Isabella Marie Judson 15 Satellite
45.88
14.16% (00:07.57)
Toby James Latimer 15 Winsford Disqualified
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Andrew Reay 27 Wrexham
31.15
-2.50% (00:00.76)
1 Olivia Lloyd-jones 16 Satellite
33.91
3.25% (00:01.14)
2 Liam Bell 16 Satellite
33.97
8.51% (00:03.16)
3 Benjamin Jack Woolley 19 Crewe Flyers
34.43
-1.38% (00:00.47)
2 Natasha Proffitt 23 Satellite
35.32
-0.11% (00:00.04)
4 Max John Kinzett 17 Stockport Mo
35.64
-0.17% (00:00.06)
5 Samuel Prince 16 Satellite
35.92
-0.90% (00:00.32)
3 Annabel Blainey 17 Biddulph
35.95
0.08% (00:00.03)
6 Oliver Dennis 16 Satellite
36.05
2.57% (00:00.95)
7 Ethan Samuel Berry 17 Wrexham
36.22
-4.65% (00:01.61)
8 James Goodwin 16 Satellite
36.26
0.36% (00:00.13)
9 Thomas Denham-Everett 16 Satellite
38.35
6.00% (00:02.45)
4 Nansi Glyn Roberts 16 Wrexham
39.48
0.68% (00:00.27)
10 Rafael Santana 17 Wrexham
39.53
-2.44% (00:00.94)
11 Rory Noden 16 Satellite
39.66
-0.05% (00:00.02)
5 Mollie Ann Rogers 18 Wrexham
40.39
-5.18% (00:01.99)
12 Nathaniel Costigan 20 Satellite
40.96
-0.27% (00:00.11)
13 Benjamin Jacobs 16 Stockport
42.11
-1.74% (00:00.72)
6 Samantha Lewis 29 Satellite
52.32
2.95% (00:01.59)
Connor Charles Nash 16 Wrexham Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Andrew Reay 27 Wrexham
31.15
-2.50% (00:00.76)
2 Haydn Thomas Burns 14 Stockport Mo
31.84
1.18% (00:00.38)
3 Oliver Salimbeni 14 Stockport Mo
32.05
3.03% (00:01.00)
4 Ben Samuel Davidson 15 Trafford Met
32.59
0.21% (00:00.07)
5 Thomas O'brien 13 Stockport Mo
33.84
-1.62% (00:00.54)
6 Olivia Lloyd-jones 16 Satellite
33.91
3.25% (00:01.14)
7 Liam Bell 16 Satellite
33.97
8.51% (00:03.16)
8 Giorgio Oxby 15 Winsford
34.00
-0.89% (00:00.30)
9 Harris Lee Rollaston 14 Trafford Met
34.12
2.79% (00:00.98)
9 Dylan Fung 14 Stockport Mo
34.12
9.50% (00:03.58)
11 Benjamin Jack Woolley 19 Crewe Flyers
34.43
-1.38% (00:00.47)
12 Finlay Goodsall 15 Satellite
34.46
2.93% (00:01.04)
13 Natasha Proffitt 23 Satellite
35.32
-0.11% (00:00.04)
14 Lois Inch 14 Winsford
35.45
2.10% (00:00.76)
15 Max John Kinzett 17 Stockport Mo
35.64
-0.17% (00:00.06)
16 Aeron Lee 15 Wrexham
35.81
7.52% (00:02.91)
17 Samuel Prince 16 Satellite
35.92
-0.90% (00:00.32)
18 Annabel Blainey 17 Biddulph
35.95
0.08% (00:00.03)
19 Oliver Dennis 16 Satellite
36.05
2.57% (00:00.95)
20 Ethan Samuel Berry 17 Wrexham
36.22
-4.65% (00:01.61)
21 James Goodwin 16 Satellite
36.26
0.36% (00:00.13)
22 Thomas Farrall 15 Alsager
36.39
7.00% (00:02.74)
23 Adam Bradley 13 Knutsford
36.82
2.57% (00:00.97)
24 Lewis Barratt 13 Co Chester
36.83
-1.18% (00:00.43)
25 Sophie Jennifer Webster 14 Stockport Mo
37.41
3.46% (00:01.34)
26 Harry Jay Meakin 11 Leek
37.94
1.45% (00:00.56)
27 Thomas Denham-Everett 16 Satellite
38.35
6.00% (00:02.45)
28 Lily O’neill 13 Trafford Met
38.40
2.81% (00:01.11)
29 Niall Ben Maguire 15 Biddulph
38.76
0.10% (00:00.04)
30 Martha Ricketts 14 Satellite
38.77
1.75% (00:00.69)
31 Jessica Bright 15 Satellite
38.78
0.36% (00:00.14)
32 Las Al-dabak 13 Stockport Mo
38.79
2.14% (00:00.85)
33 Charlie Wallace 14 Knutsford
38.81
7.84% (00:03.30)
34 Ellena Walker 14 Stockport Mo
38.84
-2.08% (00:00.79)
35 Eleanor Ma 15 Winsford
38.90
0.28% (00:00.11)
36 James Fothergill 12 Flixton
38.92
-2.69% (00:01.02)
37 George Denham-everett 14 Satellite
38.99
7.10% (00:02.98)
38 Siena Oxby 13 Winsford
39.02
-3.09% (00:01.17)
39 William Blainey 13 Biddulph
39.23
1.63% (00:00.65)
40 Millie Plumley 13 Biddulph
39.41
2.98% (00:01.21)
40 Sophie Edythe Gaved 15 Flixton
39.41
5.31% (00:02.21)
42 Oliver Lee 13 Trafford Met
39.43
14.71% (00:06.80)
43 Reece Jackson 13 Biddulph
39.45
2.59% (00:01.05)
44 Nansi Glyn Roberts 16 Wrexham
39.48
0.68% (00:00.27)
45 Evie Blackburn 13 Knutsford
39.50
3.54% (00:01.45)
46 Thomas Bidgood 12 Satellite
39.51
1.69% (00:00.68)
47 Rafael Santana 17 Wrexham
39.53
-2.44% (00:00.94)
48 Scarlett Grace Smith 12 Stockport Mo
39.55
-2.01% (00:00.78)
49 Cody Scragg 15 Alsager
39.66
-2.01% (00:00.78)
49 Rory Noden 16 Satellite
39.66
-0.05% (00:00.02)
51 Kaelin Mae Stewart 15 Wrexham
39.73
1.10% (00:00.44)
52 Kristian Jay Bartlett 15 Satellite
39.84
0.65% (00:00.26)
53 Megan Roberts 14 Wrexham
39.99
8.36% (00:03.65)
54 Emily Fozard 14 Knutsford
40.11
3.14% (00:01.30)
55 Felix David Benson 13 Stockport Mo
40.12
-2.61% (00:01.02)
56 Simon Harrison 13 Satellite
40.17
7.12% (00:03.08)
57 Daniel Richardson 13 Winsford
40.21
3.80% (00:01.59)
58 Ellie Moult-williams 13 Biddulph
40.36
-1.46% (00:00.58)
59 Mollie Ann Rogers 18 Wrexham
40.39
-5.18% (00:01.99)
59 Georgia Cowgill 12 Trafford Met
40.39
8.27% (00:03.64)
61 Amelia Williams-blake 13 Trafford Met
40.42
7.93% (00:03.48)
62 Eva Webb 12 Stockport Mo
40.65
-3.70% (00:01.45)
63 Ross Hanley 15 Winsford
40.93
12.69% (00:05.95)
64 Nathaniel Costigan 20 Satellite
40.96
-0.27% (00:00.11)
65 Willow Grace Flora Halford 14 Stockport Mo
40.99
2.24% (00:00.94)
66 Charlotte Emily Leatherbarrow 11 Wrexham
41.01
5.11% (00:02.21)
67 Jenna Olivia Scholze 13 Wrexham
41.14
-1.08% (00:00.44)
68 Eleanor Holland 15 Wrexham
41.28
-0.81% (00:00.33)
69 Conor O’donnell 14 Trafford Met
41.39
7.30% (00:03.26)
70 Imogen Mae Palmer 13 Flixton
41.43
3.43% (00:01.47)
71 Myia Sydney Jones 13 Wrexham
41.54
4.13% (00:01.79)
72 Isabella Alexandra Walton 12 Biddulph
41.72
3.65% (00:01.58)
73 Caitlyn Maya Rain 12 Trafford Met
41.86
7.23% (00:03.26)
74 Robyn Schiller 14 Leek
41.93
-1.26% (00:00.52)
75 Jack William Leatherbarrow 13 Wrexham
41.97
1.82% (00:00.78)
76 Zac Davies 13 Stockport Mo
41.98
6.77% (00:03.05)
77 Benjamin Jacobs 16 Stockport
42.11
-1.74% (00:00.72)
78 Ruby Alice Sims 12 Trafford Met
42.28
3.65% (00:01.60)
79 Isaac Longshaw 13 Biddulph
42.44
1.53% (00:00.66)
80 Alice Cumberlidge 12 Satellite
42.45
6.13% (00:02.77)
81 Anna Fenwick 13 Satellite
42.76
-0.42% (00:00.18)
82 Oliver Rogerson 14 Satellite
42.77
10.35% (00:04.94)
83 Autum Lily Claxton 10 Stockport Mo
42.81
3.80% (00:01.69)
84 Gustav Hawkins 15 Stockport Mo
42.85
-2.32% (00:00.97)
85 Amelia Fitzgerald 12 Winsford
42.92
2.50% (00:01.10)
86 Charlie James Hughes 13 Wrexham
42.97
18.21% (00:09.57)
87 Jack Harmer 13 Satellite
43.01
-2.55% (00:01.07)
88 Joanne Kerenza Andrews 11 Wrexham
43.05
9.79% (00:04.67)
89 Molly Brennan 13 Winsford
43.22
2.22% (00:00.98)
90 Charlie Webber 14 Satellite
43.23
8.74% (00:04.14)
91 Oscar Devaal 12 Biddulph
43.31
1.46% (00:00.64)
92 Daniella Simpson 14 Satellite
43.35
8.02% (00:03.78)
93 Iyla-mae Mcevoy 12 Stockport Mo
43.38
-1.47% (00:00.63)
94 Constance Scurry 12 Stockport Mo
43.47
-1.92% (00:00.82)
95 Georgia Smalley 13 Satellite
43.48
3.10% (00:01.39)
96 Millie Faye Carroll 15 Stockport Mo
43.52
-12.43% (00:04.81)
97 Ella Faulkner 12 Stockport Mo
43.57
0.32% (00:00.14)
98 Annabel Lois Elliott 12 Stockport Mo
43.59
1.56% (00:00.69)
99 Liam Yahathugoda 12 Stockport Mo
43.60
3.11% (00:01.40)
100 Hannah Eve Mcdonald 13 Stockport Mo
43.69
-1.84% (00:00.79)
101 Max Kimber 13 Winsford
43.74
3.70% (00:01.68)
102 Caitlin Fonseca 14 Winsford
43.97
1.21% (00:00.54)
103 Martha Sargent 14 Satellite
43.98
-4.00% (00:01.69)
104 Owen Thomas Hodgett 13 Flixton
44.03
6.38% (00:03.00)
105 Barney Mitcheson 14 Alsager
44.23
5.02% (00:02.34)
106 Jasper Weller 12 Satellite
44.26
18.26% (00:09.89)
107 Elliott Noah Hughes 11 Trafford Met
44.27
10.06% (00:04.95)
108 Elodie Jean Beatriz Galvin 12 Trafford Met
44.33
9.70% (00:04.76)
109 Laila Raja 11 Stockport Mo
44.47
1.75% (00:00.79)
109 Freya Carnell 14 Satellite
44.47
1.83% (00:00.83)
111 Adam James Gloyne-phillips 12 Co Chester
44.49
2.56% (00:01.17)
112 Phoebe Louise Tizzard 13 Wrexham
44.50
10.95% (00:05.47)
113 Christian O'connell 12 Stockport Mo
44.52
4.24% (00:01.97)
114 Kate Schillinger 11 Winsford
44.53
12.72% (00:06.49)
115 Lilly- Rose Unwin 11 Trafford Met
44.63
7.00% (00:03.36)
116 Edwin Hawkins 12 Stockport Mo
44.72
2.04% (00:00.93)
117 Phoebe Davidson 15 Satellite
44.74
-2.29% (00:01.00)
118 Dewi Alexander Hardy 14 Wrexham
44.75
2.12% (00:00.97)
118 Isabelle Fletcher 11 Winsford
44.75
2.21% (00:01.01)
120 Mason Grady 11 Stockport Mo
44.86
6.76% (00:03.25)
121 Toby Fonseca 12 Winsford
44.92
4.08% (00:01.91)
122 Holly Eva Thistlewood 12 Stockport Mo
44.94
16.20% (00:08.69)
123 Edward Ma 12 Winsford
45.12
3.11% (00:01.45)
124 Olivia Sarah Lindsay 13 Wrexham
45.16
3.98% (00:01.87)
125 Lucy Pratt 15 Knutsford
45.39
-1.82% (00:00.81)
126 Amelie Aldous 14 Satellite
45.42
8.70% (00:04.33)
127 Olivia Rowland 11 Flixton
45.57
9.83% (00:04.97)
128 Amber Cowgill 11 Trafford Met
45.70
9.68% (00:04.90)
129 George Francis Benson 12 Stockport Mo
45.77
1.06% (00:00.49)
130 Isabella Marie Judson 15 Satellite
45.88
14.16% (00:07.57)
131 Serena Valerie Standring 11 Winsford
46.03
2.00% (00:00.94)
132 Lilian Hadingham 14 Winsford
46.05
-0.28% (00:00.13)
133 Noah Burden 13 Satellite
46.13
12.18% (00:06.40)
134 Oliver Renshaw 12 Alsager
46.15
7.70% (00:03.85)
135 Yasmin Papargiris 12 Co Salford
46.32
7.91% (00:03.98)
136 Ethan Griffin 13 Satellite
46.46
13.76% (00:07.41)
137 Annabel Poppy Bagshaw 12 Stockport Mo
46.55
1.19% (00:00.56)
138 Sally Knight 12 Satellite
46.66
3.91% (00:01.90)
139 Keira Atherton 13 Alsager
46.80
3.11% (00:01.50)
140 Spencer Leggat 12 Stockport Mo
47.04
5.35% (00:02.66)
141 Megan Edwards 11 Satellite
47.30
1.62% (00:00.78)
142 Oliver Sheldon-Andres 12 Leek
47.31
3.92% (00:01.93)
143 Imogen Lucy Jones 14 Wrexham
47.32
0.48% (00:00.23)
144 Amalie Beth Gooding 12 Winsford
47.81
6.88% (00:03.53)
145 Toby Matthew Harrison 11 Stockport Mo
47.87
5.92% (00:03.01)
146 Mia Smith 14 Knutsford
47.92
1.76% (00:00.86)
147 Imogen Shuttleworth 11 Satellite
48.07
10.67% (00:05.74)
148 Eleanor Fothergill 9 Flixton
48.20
2.63% (00:01.30)
148 Elliot James Wallace 11 Biddulph
48.20
7.06% (00:03.66)
150 Ruby Oultram 12 Satellite
48.32
6.36% (00:03.28)
151 Melika Mortazavi 11 Stockport Mo
48.58
-1.21% (00:00.58)
152 Austin Kelly 12 Trafford Met
48.64
13.10% (00:07.33)
153 Amy-leigh Shepley 12 Stockport Mo
48.67
-1.50% (00:00.72)
154 Erin Waite 11 Howe Bridge
48.77
5.59% (00:02.89)
155 Osian Lee 12 Wrexham
48.90
5.03% (00:02.59)
156 Samuel Lee 11 Trafford Met
49.17
9.58% (00:05.21)
157 Tia Nache 11 Stockport Mo
49.30
-2.71% (00:01.30)
158 Zach Al-ausi 13 Satellite
49.39
1.22% (00:00.61)
159 Harry David Jones 11 Winsford
49.55
0.80% (00:00.40)
160 Jessica Brudenell 11 Satellite
49.56
8.76% (00:04.76)
161 Matilda Anne Russell 11 Co Chester
49.66
9.71% (00:05.34)
162 Eleanora Pond 12 Winsford
49.73
4.68% (00:02.44)
163 Maya Mcniven 14 Knutsford
49.96
-1.65% (00:00.81)
164 Alyssia Sophia May Hall 13 Satellite
49.99
12.28% (00:07.00)
165 Sophie Symes 12 Knutsford
50.11
7.51% (00:04.07)
166 Sonny Mackey 12 Flixton
50.19
5.53% (00:02.94)
167 Viyana Seifi 10 Stockport Mo
50.23
8.69% (00:04.78)
168 Agatha Elizabeth Simmons 10 Co Chester
50.29
9.39% (00:05.21)
169 Jamie Cavanagh 10 Satellite
50.51
10.63% (00:06.01)
170 Harris John Blake 10 Satellite
50.53
11.49% (00:06.56)
171 Miley Ann Brown 11 Leek
50.70
6.32% (00:03.42)
172 Sam Sigley 11 Leek
50.85
8.76% (00:04.88)
173 Emma Bradley 11 Knutsford
50.91
8.93% (00:04.99)
174 Haydn Adam Unwin 11 Trafford Met
50.92
10.96% (00:06.27)
175 Charlotte Peel 11 Winsford
51.14
14.88% (00:08.94)
176 Niamh Anne Towers 12 Stockport Mo
51.17
1.03% (00:00.53)
177 Lily Rose Frost 12 Alsager
51.22
20.52% (00:13.22)
178 Andrew Leyu Wu 9 Trafford Met
51.24
5.96% (00:03.25)
179 Ceri Roberts 12 Wrexham
51.34
4.04% (00:02.16)
180 Tom Harmer 11 Satellite
51.56
10.24% (00:05.88)
181 Sophie Jones 12 Alsager
51.69
6.76% (00:03.75)
182 Teegan Natasha Bourke 12 Satellite
51.72
17.37% (00:10.87)
183 Rebecca Isabel Taylor 11 Wrexham
51.81
11.39% (00:06.66)
184 Lilly Royle 10 Satellite
52.23
30.36% (00:22.77)
185 Samantha Lewis 29 Satellite
52.32
2.95% (00:01.59)
186 Jacob Matthew Standing 11 Stockport Mo
52.52
3.38% (00:01.84)
187 Madeleine Faith Holford 12 Alsager
52.57
6.94% (00:03.92)
188 Jasmine Yu Xing Wallace 9 Stockport Mo
52.92
-1.77% (00:00.92)
189 Thomas Broad 11 Alsager
52.93
13.19% (00:08.04)
190 Poppy Elaine Johnson 9 Howe Bridge
53.08
3.49% (00:01.92)
191 Molly Parker 13 Alsager
53.64
-4.72% (00:02.42)
192 Jacob Thistlewood 9 Stockport Mo
53.71
2.77% (00:01.53)
193 Harriet Renie Bagshaw 10 Stockport Mo
53.95
2.51% (00:01.39)
194 Phoebe Mcnicholas 11 Alsager
54.10
5.09% (00:02.90)
195 Jack Tattersall 11 Satellite
54.52
8.34% (00:04.96)
196 William Birchall 10 Satellite
54.56
10.32% (00:06.28)
197 Freya Pilbury 11 Alsager
55.00
5.17% (00:03.00)
198 Heidi France 13 Satellite
55.21
16.13% (00:10.62)
199 William Rogerson 11 Satellite
55.81
21.23% (00:15.04)
200 Oliver John Stubbs 11 Winsford
55.92
5.32% (00:03.14)
201 Toby Frederick Jones 13 Winsford
56.77
-13.65% (00:06.82)
202 Eric Rowan Watmough Dickinson 10 Satellite
56.83
7.46% (00:04.58)
203 Luca David Dutton 11 Biddulph
56.93
7.43% (00:04.57)
204 Abigail Bridges 13 Winsford
58.47
-0.27% (00:00.16)
205 George Lawrence Kellett 9 Satellite
58.63
8.83% (00:05.68)
206 Esme Rose Freya Halford 10 Stockport Mo
59.04
-17.96% (00:08.99)
207 Sophie Brennan 11 Co Chester
59.16
7.56% (00:04.84)
208 Oakley Oliver Day 12 Leek
59.73
0.45% (00:00.27)
209 Jamie Louise Boulton 9 Biddulph
01:02.07
-0.99% (00:00.61)
210 Martha Lily Blundell 10 Knutsford
01:02.87
21.41% (00:17.13)
211 Kaitlyn Rose Bourke 10 Biddulph
01:08.52
8.64% (00:06.48)
Connor Charles Nash 16 Wrexham Did not compete
Jonas Hornik 14 Wrexham Did not compete
Casper Johnson 13 Stockport Mo Did not compete
Jack Arthur Jarvis 12 Flixton Did not compete
William John Palmer 11 Flixton Did not compete
Lucy Alexandra Walker 14 Satellite Did not compete
Molly O'mara Catherine Cooney 11 Flixton Did not compete
Lola Sue Jamieson 10 Biddulph Disqualified
Tom Large 13 Alsager Disqualified
Toby James Latimer 15 Winsford Disqualified
Ila Anicca Surendran 13 Biddulph Disqualified
Letian Wu 11 Trafford Met Disqualified
Megan Jo Burns 10 Stockport Mo Disqualified
Emily Danby 11 Satellite Disqualified
Jack Colin Jones 11 Biddulph Disqualified