Results

Satellites Spring Meet 2020

Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Carey Sullivan 9 Co Manch Aq
39.25
6.17% (00:02.58)
1 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
39.54
-0.10% (00:00.04)
2 Autum Lily Claxton 9 Stockport Mo
42.68
-6.70% (00:02.68)
3 Tallulah Blu Conley 9 Flixton
43.02
6.64% (00:03.06)
2 Jack George 9 Winsford
44.08
4.71% (00:02.18)
4 Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford
44.30
0.00% (00:00.00)
3 Noah Wild 9 Satellite
44.64
2.62% (00:01.20)
5 Lilly Royle 9 Satellite
45.42
41.77% (00:32.58)
6 Caitlin Araminta Clarissa Hulme 9 Stockport Mo
46.16
0.11% (00:00.05)
7 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford
46.25
2.12% (00:01.00)
4 Oscar William Leroux 9 Altrincham
46.33
7.04% (00:03.51)
8 Rosie Ellison 9 Knutsford
46.77
-1.50% (00:00.69)
5 Joseph Jones 9 Sandbach
56.52
3.27% (00:01.91)
Mason Grady 9 Satellite Did not compete
Jamie Cavanagh 9 Satellite Disqualified
Mollie Offord 9 Altrincham Disqualified
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Eloise Perritt 10 Knutsford
37.08
2.68% (00:01.02)
1 Max Offord 10 Altrincham
37.16
1.14% (00:00.43)
2 Romy Jackson 10 Leek
37.93
-0.45% (00:00.17)
2 Liam Briars 10 Stockport Mo
38.12
1.40% (00:00.54)
3 Isabelle Fletcher 10 Winsford
38.61
1.83% (00:00.72)
3 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari
39.18
5.29% (00:02.19)
4 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow
39.21
6.58% (00:02.76)
5 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite
39.46
0.28% (00:00.11)
4 Christian O'connell 10 Stockport Mo
40.27
-2.39% (00:00.94)
5 Spencer Leggat 10 Stockport Mo
40.77
2.97% (00:01.25)
6 Sara Bot 10 Bolton Metro
41.10
1.11% (00:00.46)
7 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford
41.36
-0.46% (00:00.19)
6 Ryan Hurley 10 Bolton Metro
43.51
2.99% (00:01.34)
8 Emily Hannah Lines 10 N'wich Seals
43.54
-0.67% (00:00.29)
7 Sam Sigley 10 Leek
43.73
-0.37% (00:00.16)
8 Finlay Ibeziako 10 Wilmslow
43.81
7.77% (00:03.69)
9 Amelie Nixon 10 Satellite
43.83
0.59% (00:00.26)
10 Aimée Rollé 10 Bolton Metro
43.89
1.59% (00:00.71)
11 Amelie Greaves 10 Altrincham
44.30
2.89% (00:01.32)
12 Scarlett Mcmahon 10 Winsford
44.72
10.74% (00:05.38)
13 Freya Pilbury 10 Alsager
44.91
22.82% (00:13.28)
14 Jessica Brudenell 10 Winsford
45.15
1.12% (00:00.51)
15 Isabelle Finch 10 Wilmslow
45.19
4.42% (00:02.09)
16 Neve Horne 10 Winsford
45.26
5.25% (00:02.51)
9 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite
45.79
2.99% (00:01.41)
17 Madeleine Faith Holford 10 Dane Valley
45.81
12.99% (00:06.84)
18 Charlotte Baxter 10 Satellite
46.07
3.38% (00:01.61)
19 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite
47.43
7.40% (00:03.79)
20 Holly Buckley 10 Crewe Flyers
47.50
1.31% (00:00.63)
10 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford
47.99
-4.74% (00:02.17)
21 Alexandra Walley 10 Knutsford
48.81
13.78% (00:07.80)
22 Evie Dargue 10 Leek
49.17
3.87% (00:01.98)
11 Jake Edwards 10 Knutsford
50.76
2.12% (00:01.10)
12 Tom Harmer 10 Satellite
50.77
-0.02% (00:00.01)
13 Donovan Evans 10 Altrincham
50.97
2.49% (00:01.30)
Lily Flynn 10 Knutsford Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite
36.44
2.02% (00:00.75)
1 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
36.85
-0.33% (00:00.12)
2 Abigail Moore 11 Knutsford
36.96
1.96% (00:00.74)
3 Carys Morgan 11 Newtown
37.81
7.89% (00:03.24)
4 Georgia Cowgill 11 Trafford Met
37.90
1.07% (00:00.41)
2 Tom Large 11 Alsager
37.91
7.06% (00:02.88)
5 Amelia Grace Crompton 11 Bolton Metro
38.08
10.99% (00:04.70)
6 Rebecca Line 11 Winsford
38.37
-1.35% (00:00.51)
3 Henry John Taylor 11 Stockport Mo
38.64
2.65% (00:01.05)
7 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager
39.22
5.95% (00:02.48)
4 Vincent Evans 11 Altrincham
39.77
-1.40% (00:00.55)
5 Jack Jarvis 11 Flixton
39.93
16.81% (00:08.07)
8 Charlotte Rowe 11 Romiley Mari
40.24
2.87% (00:01.19)
6 Jacob Bates 11 Dane Valley
40.38
8.14% (00:03.58)
9 Hannah Eve Mcdonald 11 Stockport Mo
40.49
1.44% (00:00.59)
10 Yasmin Papargiris 11 Co Salford
40.57
-0.10% (00:00.04)
11 Chloe Ann Hughes 11 Broadway N
40.64
2.64% (00:01.10)
7 Simon Harrison 11 Satellite
40.87
-5.80% (00:02.24)
12 Nyree Peach 11 Bebington
41.03
-0.59% (00:00.24)
8 Marcus Francis Murphy 11 Wilmslow
41.03
5.24% (00:02.27)
13 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
41.20
3.65% (00:01.56)
14 Isavella Pousiou 11 Buckley
41.44
-2.68% (00:01.08)
9 Arthur Wolstenholme 11 Stockport Mo
41.51
-4.09% (00:01.63)
15 Keira Atherton 11 Alsager
42.27
6.61% (00:02.99)
16 Ruby Oultram 11 Satellite
42.67
4.09% (00:01.82)
17 Imogen Simone Mollart 11 Leek
42.85
7.11% (00:03.28)
10 Reuben Aspinall 11 Crewe Flyers
43.44
9.80% (00:04.72)
18 Amelie Coeuille 11 Marple
43.60
0.57% (00:00.25)
11 Dougal Robertson 11 Altrincham
43.62
5.91% (00:02.74)
12 Conor Jackson 11 Winsford
43.90
6.54% (00:03.07)
19 Evie Henshall 11 Winsford
44.07
4.71% (00:02.18)
20 Ellie Finch 11 Wilmslow
44.11
5.14% (00:02.39)
21 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite
44.25
2.60% (00:01.18)
22 Sadie Harrison 11 Romiley Mari
44.28
-4.26% (00:01.81)
13 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow
44.46
-3.23% (00:01.39)
23 Mia Atherton 11 Alsager
45.01
8.18% (00:04.01)
24 Lucy Hannah Jones 11 Stockport Mo
45.02
-5.58% (00:02.38)
25 Alexandra Cooper 11 Satellite
45.21
15.38% (00:08.22)
14 Louis Southward 11 Crewe Flyers
45.33
-0.47% (00:00.21)
26 Sophie Jones 11 Dane Valley
46.16
2.47% (00:01.17)
15 Antoni Piekara 11 Altrincham
46.18
-3.33% (00:01.49)
27 Charlotte Ruth Ashton 11 Sandbach
46.24
5.09% (00:02.48)
28 Amy Sofia Yates 11 Marple
46.73
5.23% (00:02.58)
29 Hannah Rose Proffitt 11 Leek
47.02
-0.79% (00:00.37)
30 Camilla Wild 11 Satellite
47.20
-0.98% (00:00.46)
16 Noah Burden 11 Satellite
47.90
1.94% (00:00.95)
31 Ellie Stockton 11 Alsager
48.64
2.11% (00:01.05)
17 James Ellison 11 Knutsford
49.12
-5.52% (00:02.57)
32 Chloe Lawson 11 Satellite
51.62
6.77% (00:03.75)
33 Olivia Swindells 11 Crewe Flyers
55.14
-5.43% (00:02.84)
Amelia Fitzgerald 11 Winsford Did not compete
Fraser Jones 11 Satellite Did not compete
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
35.23
1.95% (00:00.70)
2 Imogen Stalgis 12 Crewe Flyers
35.55
1.93% (00:00.70)
1 Harvey James 12 Knutsford
36.20
0.88% (00:00.32)
3 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
37.57
2.62% (00:01.01)
2 Connor Henry Gallagher 12 Stockport Mo
37.82
5.19% (00:02.07)
3 Caiden Holland 12 Altrincham
37.86
-1.99% (00:00.74)
4 Lottie Grace Badger 12 LiverpoolPen
38.26
-1.73% (00:00.65)
4 Felix David Benson 12 Stockport Mo
38.46
-1.05% (00:00.40)
5 Isabelle Oakes 12 N'wich Seals
38.52
-0.76% (00:00.29)
5 Jacob Riley 12 Sandbach
38.58
1.86% (00:00.73)
6 Annabel Simons 12 Stockport Mo
38.68
4.16% (00:01.68)
7 Emily Roberts 12 Alsager
38.88
2.87% (00:01.15)
6 Barney Mitcheson 12 Dane Valley
39.18
7.07% (00:02.98)
8 Isla Hewer 12 Stockport Mo
39.46
1.89% (00:00.76)
9 Olivia Grace Snape 12 Stockport Mo
40.32
-4.70% (00:01.81)
7 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers
40.62
-2.78% (00:01.10)
10 Amy Hueting 12 Wilmslow
41.78
8.38% (00:03.82)
11 Aoife Kate Armstrong 12 Bolton Metro
42.41
8.12% (00:03.75)
8 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers
42.44
4.16% (00:01.84)
12 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford
43.24
0.41% (00:00.18)
9 Nikola Vladimirov 12 Crewe Flyers
43.40
12.71% (00:06.32)
13 Lilian Hadingham 12 Winsford
43.98
4.62% (00:02.13)
14 Martha Sargent 12 Wilmslow
44.48
4.59% (00:02.14)
10 Joseph Harrison 12 Dane Valley
44.49
2.71% (00:01.24)
11 Oliver Thomas Mollart 12 Leek
44.78
-0.54% (00:00.24)
12 Finlay Robertson 12 Altrincham
48.21
6.57% (00:03.39)
15 Molly Parker 12 Alsager
50.67
1.23% (00:00.63)
16 Arabella Metcalfe 12 Satellite
51.37
9.05% (00:05.11)
Neave Stanway 12 Dane Valley Did not compete
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Mia Jane Mason 13 Flixton
33.02
2.74% (00:00.93)
1 Benjamin Fisher 13 Knutsford
34.31
5.74% (00:02.09)
2 James Dale 13 Wilmslow
34.59
-3.47% (00:01.16)
3 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite
34.75
3.66% (00:01.32)
2 Abigail Binns 13 Crewe Flyers
34.89
1.55% (00:00.55)
4 Theo Ibeziako 13 Wilmslow
35.07
5.70% (00:02.12)
5 William Line 13 Winsford
35.11
-0.31% (00:00.11)
6 Jacob Harry Ian White 13 Romiley Mari
35.40
3.65% (00:01.34)
3 Amelia Rose 13 Horwich
36.16
4.21% (00:01.59)
4 Greta Rae Piasecka 13 N'wich Seals
36.30
8.47% (00:03.36)
5 Grace Amelia Robinson 13 Bolton
36.38
2.39% (00:00.89)
6 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
36.60
3.33% (00:01.26)
7 Adam Al-Ausi 13 Satellite
36.66
2.00% (00:00.75)
8 Michael Nunn 13 Stockport Mo
37.38
0.98% (00:00.37)
9 Benjamin Schillinger 13 Crewe Flyers
38.05
2.83% (00:01.11)
10 Kyle Briars 13 Stockport Mo
38.33
-1.73% (00:00.65)
11 George Ollier 13 Knutsford
38.90
1.22% (00:00.48)
7 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite
39.06
3.53% (00:01.43)
8 Ella King 13 Biddulph
39.63
-5.51% (00:02.07)
9 Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite
39.68
-3.63% (00:01.39)
10 Renee Hurley 13 Bolton Metro
39.72
2.74% (00:01.12)
12 Theo Middleton 13 Bolton Metro
39.78
-6.59% (00:02.46)
13 Franciszek Piekara 13 Altrincham
40.01
2.01% (00:00.82)
11 Kizzy-Maria Obodoechina 13 Romiley Mari
40.18
-1.08% (00:00.43)
12 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
41.89
3.32% (00:01.44)
13 Alicia Booth-jones 13 Stockport Mo
42.36
1.05% (00:00.45)
14 Kirsty Marianne Marshall 13 Knutsford
43.33
-1.55% (00:00.66)
Gemma Tasker-hall 13 Winsford Did not compete
Daniella Simpson 13 Satellite Did not compete
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Rhys Jenkins 14 Flixton
30.60
-1.09% (00:00.33)
2 Benjamin Overland 14 Flixton
31.03
0.19% (00:00.06)
3 Kristian Jay Bartlett 14 Dane Valley
32.44
-1.53% (00:00.49)
4 William James 14 Knutsford
32.53
2.55% (00:00.85)
1 Daisy-may Nicole Lewis 14 Flixton
32.57
3.30% (00:01.11)
5 Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite
32.84
6.17% (00:02.16)
2 Isabelle Owen 14 Altrincham
33.78
-0.18% (00:00.06)
3 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford
34.21
-0.12% (00:00.04)
3 Jessica Bradley 14 Winsford
34.21
0.52% (00:00.18)
5 Ellie Stretch 14 Crewe Flyers
34.31
0.20% (00:00.07)
6 Lucy Williams 14 Knutsford
34.41
-0.29% (00:00.10)
6 Jake Palin 14 Crewe Flyers
34.51
15.83% (00:06.49)
7 Erin Mcgurk 14 Altrincham
34.55
1.73% (00:00.61)
8 Mia Kelly 14 Bolton Metro
34.63
0.35% (00:00.12)
9 Amy Smith 14 Satellite
34.67
-1.73% (00:00.59)
10 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers
35.28
2.62% (00:00.95)
11 Jemima Quinn 14 Satellite
35.46
0.59% (00:00.21)
12 Samantha Travis 14 Stockport Mo
35.50
-2.25% (00:00.78)
13 Cerys Marie Hughes 14 N'wich Seals
35.60
-1.17% (00:00.41)
7 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite
35.67
-1.91% (00:00.67)
8 Toby Harrison 14 Dane Valley
35.79
-2.99% (00:01.04)
14 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite
36.11
0.71% (00:00.26)
15 Heather Worthington 14 Chirk
36.30
1.84% (00:00.68)
16 Georgia Lucy Finney 14 Bolton Metro
37.19
2.08% (00:00.79)
17 Callie Wood 14 Bolton Metro
37.20
0.67% (00:00.25)
18 Elain Llwyd Owen 14 Chirk
38.46
5.27% (00:02.14)
19 Olivia Thompson 14 Stockport Mo
39.34
2.74% (00:01.11)
20 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite
39.67
-4.37% (00:01.66)
21 Molly Gilkison 14 Satellite
39.93
-1.45% (00:00.57)
22 Lucy Pratt 14 Knutsford
40.17
0.35% (00:00.14)
Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers Did not compete
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
31.38
-0.74% (00:00.23)
2 Aled Robinson 15 Sandbach
34.60
-0.17% (00:00.06)
1 Ellie Davies 15 Winsford
35.26
1.09% (00:00.39)
2 Abigail Fung 15 Romiley Mari
35.37
-1.55% (00:00.54)
3 Rhiannon Foster 15 Dane Valley
35.83
-2.78% (00:00.97)
4 Abigail Margaret Pinkerton 15 Stockport Mo
36.04
-0.84% (00:00.30)
5 Katy Snape 15 Sandbach
36.27
0.27% (00:00.10)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Jake Brassington 19 Crewe Flyers
30.14
-0.03% (00:00.01)
2 Jacob Daniel Copeland 18 Dane Valley
30.33
0.26% (00:00.08)
3 Josh Welford 16 Leic Sharks
31.14
-0.58% (00:00.18)
4 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers
32.47
4.50% (00:01.53)
1 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers
32.95
1.11% (00:00.37)
2 Amy Keeble 18 Crewe Flyers
33.07
-1.29% (00:00.42)
3 Lilli Tomkinson 16 N'wich Seals
33.49
-1.61% (00:00.53)
4 Ellen Oakley 16 Dane Valley
35.23
-1.00% (00:00.35)
5 Charlotte Keeble 18 Crewe Flyers
35.28
-2.08% (00:00.72)

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Jake Brassington 19 Crewe Flyers
30.14
-0.03% (00:00.01)
2 Jacob Daniel Copeland 18 Dane Valley
30.33
0.26% (00:00.08)
3 Rhys Jenkins 14 Flixton
30.60
-1.09% (00:00.33)
4 Benjamin Overland 14 Flixton
31.03
0.19% (00:00.06)
5 Josh Welford 16 Leic Sharks
31.14
-0.58% (00:00.18)
6 Samuel Prince 15 Satellite
31.38
-0.74% (00:00.23)
7 Kristian Jay Bartlett 14 Dane Valley
32.44
-1.53% (00:00.49)
8 Benjamin Woolley 17 Crewe Flyers
32.47
4.50% (00:01.53)
9 William James 14 Knutsford
32.53
2.55% (00:00.85)
10 Daisy-may Nicole Lewis 14 Flixton
32.57
3.30% (00:01.11)
11 Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite
32.84
6.17% (00:02.16)
12 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers
32.95
1.11% (00:00.37)
13 Mia Jane Mason 13 Flixton
33.02
2.74% (00:00.93)
14 Amy Keeble 18 Crewe Flyers
33.07
-1.29% (00:00.42)
15 Lilli Tomkinson 16 N'wich Seals
33.49
-1.61% (00:00.53)
16 Isabelle Owen 14 Altrincham
33.78
-0.18% (00:00.06)
17 Sophie Grindley 14 Winsford
34.21
-0.12% (00:00.04)
17 Jessica Bradley 14 Winsford
34.21
0.52% (00:00.18)
19 Ellie Stretch 14 Crewe Flyers
34.31
0.20% (00:00.07)
19 Benjamin Fisher 13 Knutsford
34.31
5.74% (00:02.09)
21 Lucy Williams 14 Knutsford
34.41
-0.29% (00:00.10)
22 Jake Palin 14 Crewe Flyers
34.51
15.83% (00:06.49)
23 Erin Mcgurk 14 Altrincham
34.55
1.73% (00:00.61)
24 James Dale 13 Wilmslow
34.59
-3.47% (00:01.16)
25 Aled Robinson 15 Sandbach
34.60
-0.17% (00:00.06)
26 Mia Kelly 14 Bolton Metro
34.63
0.35% (00:00.12)
27 Amy Smith 14 Satellite
34.67
-1.73% (00:00.59)
28 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite
34.75
3.66% (00:01.32)
29 Abigail Binns 13 Crewe Flyers
34.89
1.55% (00:00.55)
30 Theo Ibeziako 13 Wilmslow
35.07
5.70% (00:02.12)
31 William Line 13 Winsford
35.11
-0.31% (00:00.11)
32 Ellen Oakley 16 Dane Valley
35.23
-1.00% (00:00.35)
32 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
35.23
1.95% (00:00.70)
34 Ellie Davies 15 Winsford
35.26
1.09% (00:00.39)
35 Charlotte Keeble 18 Crewe Flyers
35.28
-2.08% (00:00.72)
35 Olivia Perry 14 Crewe Flyers
35.28
2.62% (00:00.95)
37 Abigail Fung 15 Romiley Mari
35.37
-1.55% (00:00.54)
38 Jacob Harry Ian White 13 Romiley Mari
35.40
3.65% (00:01.34)
39 Jemima Quinn 14 Satellite
35.46
0.59% (00:00.21)
40 Samantha Travis 14 Stockport Mo
35.50
-2.25% (00:00.78)
41 Imogen Stalgis 12 Crewe Flyers
35.55
1.93% (00:00.70)
42 Cerys Marie Hughes 14 N'wich Seals
35.60
-1.17% (00:00.41)
43 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite
35.67
-1.91% (00:00.67)
44 Toby Harrison 14 Dane Valley
35.79
-2.99% (00:01.04)
45 Rhiannon Foster 15 Dane Valley
35.83
-2.78% (00:00.97)
46 Abigail Margaret Pinkerton 15 Stockport Mo
36.04
-0.84% (00:00.30)
47 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite
36.11
0.71% (00:00.26)
48 Amelia Rose 13 Horwich
36.16
4.21% (00:01.59)
49 Harvey James 12 Knutsford
36.20
0.88% (00:00.32)
50 Katy Snape 15 Sandbach
36.27
0.27% (00:00.10)
51 Heather Worthington 14 Chirk
36.30
1.84% (00:00.68)
51 Greta Rae Piasecka 13 N'wich Seals
36.30
8.47% (00:03.36)
53 Grace Amelia Robinson 13 Bolton
36.38
2.39% (00:00.89)
54 Anna Fenwick 11 Satellite
36.44
2.02% (00:00.75)
55 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
36.60
3.33% (00:01.26)
56 Adam Al-Ausi 13 Satellite
36.66
2.00% (00:00.75)
57 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
36.85
-0.33% (00:00.12)
58 Abigail Moore 11 Knutsford
36.96
1.96% (00:00.74)
59 Eloise Perritt 10 Knutsford
37.08
2.68% (00:01.02)
60 Max Offord 10 Altrincham
37.16
1.14% (00:00.43)
61 Georgia Lucy Finney 14 Bolton Metro
37.19
2.08% (00:00.79)
62 Callie Wood 14 Bolton Metro
37.20
0.67% (00:00.25)
63 Michael Nunn 13 Stockport Mo
37.38
0.98% (00:00.37)
64 Zara Comb 12 Satellite
37.57
2.62% (00:01.01)
65 Carys Morgan 11 Newtown
37.81
7.89% (00:03.24)
66 Connor Henry Gallagher 12 Stockport Mo
37.82
5.19% (00:02.07)
67 Caiden Holland 12 Altrincham
37.86
-1.99% (00:00.74)
68 Georgia Cowgill 11 Trafford Met
37.90
1.07% (00:00.41)
69 Tom Large 11 Alsager
37.91
7.06% (00:02.88)
70 Romy Jackson 10 Leek
37.93
-0.45% (00:00.17)
71 Benjamin Schillinger 13 Crewe Flyers
38.05
2.83% (00:01.11)
72 Amelia Grace Crompton 11 Bolton Metro
38.08
10.99% (00:04.70)
73 Liam Briars 10 Stockport Mo
38.12
1.40% (00:00.54)
74 Lottie Grace Badger 12 LiverpoolPen
38.26
-1.73% (00:00.65)
75 Kyle Briars 13 Stockport Mo
38.33
-1.73% (00:00.65)
76 Rebecca Line 11 Winsford
38.37
-1.35% (00:00.51)
77 Felix David Benson 12 Stockport Mo
38.46
-1.05% (00:00.40)
77 Elain Llwyd Owen 14 Chirk
38.46
5.27% (00:02.14)
79 Isabelle Oakes 12 N'wich Seals
38.52
-0.76% (00:00.29)
80 Jacob Riley 12 Sandbach
38.58
1.86% (00:00.73)
81 Isabelle Fletcher 10 Winsford
38.61
1.83% (00:00.72)
82 Henry John Taylor 11 Stockport Mo
38.64
2.65% (00:01.05)
83 Annabel Simons 12 Stockport Mo
38.68
4.16% (00:01.68)
84 Emily Roberts 12 Alsager
38.88
2.87% (00:01.15)
85 George Ollier 13 Knutsford
38.90
1.22% (00:00.48)
86 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite
39.06
3.53% (00:01.43)
87 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari
39.18
5.29% (00:02.19)
87 Barney Mitcheson 12 Dane Valley
39.18
7.07% (00:02.98)
89 Ella Faulkner 10 Wilmslow
39.21
6.58% (00:02.76)
90 Olivia Egerton-Brooks 11 Alsager
39.22
5.95% (00:02.48)
91 Carey Sullivan 9 Co Manch Aq
39.25
6.17% (00:02.58)
92 Olivia Thompson 14 Stockport Mo
39.34
2.74% (00:01.11)
93 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite
39.46
0.28% (00:00.11)
93 Isla Hewer 12 Stockport Mo
39.46
1.89% (00:00.76)
95 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
39.54
-0.10% (00:00.04)
96 Ella King 13 Biddulph
39.63
-5.51% (00:02.07)
97 Katherine Alexander 14 Satellite
39.67
-4.37% (00:01.66)
98 Phoebe Davidson 13 Satellite
39.68
-3.63% (00:01.39)
99 Renee Hurley 13 Bolton Metro
39.72
2.74% (00:01.12)
100 Vincent Evans 11 Altrincham
39.77
-1.40% (00:00.55)
101 Theo Middleton 13 Bolton Metro
39.78
-6.59% (00:02.46)
102 Molly Gilkison 14 Satellite
39.93
-1.45% (00:00.57)
102 Jack Jarvis 11 Flixton
39.93
16.81% (00:08.07)
104 Franciszek Piekara 13 Altrincham
40.01
2.01% (00:00.82)
105 Lucy Pratt 14 Knutsford
40.17
0.35% (00:00.14)
106 Kizzy-Maria Obodoechina 13 Romiley Mari
40.18
-1.08% (00:00.43)
107 Charlotte Rowe 11 Romiley Mari
40.24
2.87% (00:01.19)
108 Christian O'connell 10 Stockport Mo
40.27
-2.39% (00:00.94)
109 Olivia Grace Snape 12 Stockport Mo
40.32
-4.70% (00:01.81)
110 Jacob Bates 11 Dane Valley
40.38
8.14% (00:03.58)
111 Hannah Eve Mcdonald 11 Stockport Mo
40.49
1.44% (00:00.59)
112 Yasmin Papargiris 11 Co Salford
40.57
-0.10% (00:00.04)
113 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers
40.62
-2.78% (00:01.10)
114 Chloe Ann Hughes 11 Broadway N
40.64
2.64% (00:01.10)
115 Spencer Leggat 10 Stockport Mo
40.77
2.97% (00:01.25)
116 Simon Harrison 11 Satellite
40.87
-5.80% (00:02.24)
117 Nyree Peach 11 Bebington
41.03
-0.59% (00:00.24)
117 Marcus Francis Murphy 11 Wilmslow
41.03
5.24% (00:02.27)
119 Sara Bot 10 Bolton Metro
41.10
1.11% (00:00.46)
120 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
41.20
3.65% (00:01.56)
121 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford
41.36
-0.46% (00:00.19)
122 Isavella Pousiou 11 Buckley
41.44
-2.68% (00:01.08)
123 Arthur Wolstenholme 11 Stockport Mo
41.51
-4.09% (00:01.63)
124 Amy Hueting 12 Wilmslow
41.78
8.38% (00:03.82)
125 Freya Carnell 13 Satellite
41.89
3.32% (00:01.44)
126 Keira Atherton 11 Alsager
42.27
6.61% (00:02.99)
127 Alicia Booth-jones 13 Stockport Mo
42.36
1.05% (00:00.45)
128 Aoife Kate Armstrong 12 Bolton Metro
42.41
8.12% (00:03.75)
129 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers
42.44
4.16% (00:01.84)
130 Ruby Oultram 11 Satellite
42.67
4.09% (00:01.82)
131 Autum Lily Claxton 9 Stockport Mo
42.68
-6.70% (00:02.68)
132 Imogen Simone Mollart 11 Leek
42.85
7.11% (00:03.28)
133 Tallulah Blu Conley 9 Flixton
43.02
6.64% (00:03.06)
134 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford
43.24
0.41% (00:00.18)
135 Kirsty Marianne Marshall 13 Knutsford
43.33
-1.55% (00:00.66)
136 Nikola Vladimirov 12 Crewe Flyers
43.40
12.71% (00:06.32)
137 Reuben Aspinall 11 Crewe Flyers
43.44
9.80% (00:04.72)
138 Ryan Hurley 10 Bolton Metro
43.51
2.99% (00:01.34)
139 Emily Hannah Lines 10 N'wich Seals
43.54
-0.67% (00:00.29)
140 Amelie Coeuille 11 Marple
43.60
0.57% (00:00.25)
141 Dougal Robertson 11 Altrincham
43.62
5.91% (00:02.74)
142 Sam Sigley 10 Leek
43.73
-0.37% (00:00.16)
143 Finlay Ibeziako 10 Wilmslow
43.81
7.77% (00:03.69)
144 Amelie Nixon 10 Satellite
43.83
0.59% (00:00.26)
145 Aimée Rollé 10 Bolton Metro
43.89
1.59% (00:00.71)
146 Conor Jackson 11 Winsford
43.90
6.54% (00:03.07)
147 Lilian Hadingham 12 Winsford
43.98
4.62% (00:02.13)
148 Evie Henshall 11 Winsford
44.07
4.71% (00:02.18)
149 Jack George 9 Winsford
44.08
4.71% (00:02.18)
150 Ellie Finch 11 Wilmslow
44.11
5.14% (00:02.39)
151 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite
44.25
2.60% (00:01.18)
152 Sadie Harrison 11 Romiley Mari
44.28
-4.26% (00:01.81)
153 Annabelle Chan 9 Winsford
44.30
0.00% (00:00.00)
153 Amelie Greaves 10 Altrincham
44.30
2.89% (00:01.32)
155 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow
44.46
-3.23% (00:01.39)
156 Martha Sargent 12 Wilmslow
44.48
4.59% (00:02.14)
157 Joseph Harrison 12 Dane Valley
44.49
2.71% (00:01.24)
158 Noah Wild 9 Satellite
44.64
2.62% (00:01.20)
159 Scarlett Mcmahon 10 Winsford
44.72
10.74% (00:05.38)
160 Oliver Thomas Mollart 12 Leek
44.78
-0.54% (00:00.24)
161 Freya Pilbury 10 Alsager
44.91
22.82% (00:13.28)
162 Mia Atherton 11 Alsager
45.01
8.18% (00:04.01)
163 Lucy Hannah Jones 11 Stockport Mo
45.02
-5.58% (00:02.38)
164 Jessica Brudenell 10 Winsford
45.15
1.12% (00:00.51)
165 Isabelle Finch 10 Wilmslow
45.19
4.42% (00:02.09)
166 Alexandra Cooper 11 Satellite
45.21
15.38% (00:08.22)
167 Neve Horne 10 Winsford
45.26
5.25% (00:02.51)
168 Louis Southward 11 Crewe Flyers
45.33
-0.47% (00:00.21)
169 Lilly Royle 9 Satellite
45.42
41.77% (00:32.58)
170 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite
45.79
2.99% (00:01.41)
171 Madeleine Faith Holford 10 Dane Valley
45.81
12.99% (00:06.84)
172 Charlotte Baxter 10 Satellite
46.07
3.38% (00:01.61)
173 Caitlin Araminta Clarissa Hulme 9 Stockport Mo
46.16
0.11% (00:00.05)
173 Sophie Jones 11 Dane Valley
46.16
2.47% (00:01.17)
175 Antoni Piekara 11 Altrincham
46.18
-3.33% (00:01.49)
176 Charlotte Ruth Ashton 11 Sandbach
46.24
5.09% (00:02.48)
177 Jessica Goldsmith 9 Winsford
46.25
2.12% (00:01.00)
178 Oscar William Leroux 9 Altrincham
46.33
7.04% (00:03.51)
179 Amy Sofia Yates 11 Marple
46.73
5.23% (00:02.58)
180 Rosie Ellison 9 Knutsford
46.77
-1.50% (00:00.69)
181 Hannah Rose Proffitt 11 Leek
47.02
-0.79% (00:00.37)
182 Camilla Wild 11 Satellite
47.20
-0.98% (00:00.46)
183 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite
47.43
7.40% (00:03.79)
184 Holly Buckley 10 Crewe Flyers
47.50
1.31% (00:00.63)
185 Noah Burden 11 Satellite
47.90
1.94% (00:00.95)
186 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford
47.99
-4.74% (00:02.17)
187 Finlay Robertson 12 Altrincham
48.21
6.57% (00:03.39)
188 Ellie Stockton 11 Alsager
48.64
2.11% (00:01.05)
189 Alexandra Walley 10 Knutsford
48.81
13.78% (00:07.80)
190 James Ellison 11 Knutsford
49.12
-5.52% (00:02.57)
191 Evie Dargue 10 Leek
49.17
3.87% (00:01.98)
192 Molly Parker 12 Alsager
50.67
1.23% (00:00.63)
193 Jake Edwards 10 Knutsford
50.76
2.12% (00:01.10)
194 Tom Harmer 10 Satellite
50.77
-0.02% (00:00.01)
195 Donovan Evans 10 Altrincham
50.97
2.49% (00:01.30)
196 Arabella Metcalfe 12 Satellite
51.37
9.05% (00:05.11)
197 Chloe Lawson 11 Satellite
51.62
6.77% (00:03.75)
198 Olivia Swindells 11 Crewe Flyers
55.14
-5.43% (00:02.84)
199 Joseph Jones 9 Sandbach
56.52
3.27% (00:01.91)
Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers Did not compete
Fraser Jones 11 Satellite Did not compete
Neave Stanway 12 Dane Valley Did not compete
Amelia Fitzgerald 11 Winsford Did not compete
Gemma Tasker-hall 13 Winsford Did not compete
Mason Grady 9 Satellite Did not compete
Daniella Simpson 13 Satellite Did not compete
Jamie Cavanagh 9 Satellite Disqualified
Lily Flynn 10 Knutsford Disqualified
Mollie Offord 9 Altrincham Disqualified