Series Score Board: Top Boy

Sputniks 2019

Overall best boy across all age groups

Rank Name Club Score Actions
1 Mason Grady Satellite 106 Details
2 Etienne Nicklin Alsager 98 Details
3 Noah Wild Satellite 66 Details
4 Jude Underwood Alsager 65 Details
5 James Whiston Alsager 62 Details
6 Benn Smart Alsager 55 Details
7 Daniel Allen Poynton 53 Details
8 Ethan Griffin Satellite 52 Details
9 Fox Allman Satellite 50 Details
10 Matthew Jarvis Poynton 46 Details
10 Jack Tattersall Satellite 46 Details
12 William Thomas Jones Wilmslow 45 Details
13 Ethan Rimmer Poynton 44 Details
14 Thomas Broad Alsager 42 Details
15 Isaac Longshaw Alsager 41 Details
15 Henry Gouge Wilmslow 41 Details
17 Reuben Aspinall Crewe Flyers 40 Details
17 George Gibbon Satellite 40 Details
19 Harry Bloor Cosacss 39 Details
20 Patrick Harriman Satellite 36 Details
20 Oliver Rhodes Biddulph 36 Details
22 Xavier Nicklin Alsager 35 Details
23 Tom Harmer Satellite 34 Details
24 Jamie Cavanagh Satellite 33 Details
25 Thomas Underwood Alsager 32 Details
26 James Burt Alsager 31 Details
27 Wiktor Szczeplocki Crewe Flyers 30 Details
28 Zach Johnson Crewe Flyers 29 Details
28 Mark Ferneyhough Poynton 29 Details
30 Jacob Hunter Poynton 27 Details
30 Sam Walmsley Poynton 27 Details
32 Frederick Mulcock Wilmslow 23 Details
32 Toby Nyland Romiley Mari 23 Details
34 Edward Millachip. Northwich 22 Details
34 Oscar Devaal Biddulph 22 Details
36 Heath Lambert Poynton 21 Details
37 William Cattell Crewe Flyers 20 Details
37 Ethan Spencer Poynton 20 Details
39 Charles Barnes Biddulph 19 Details
40 Harry Derham Poynton 17 Details
41 Joshua Jones Wilmslow 16 Details
42 Bertie Howard Northwich 14 Details
42 Lukas Garside Poynton 14 Details
44 Tyler Gardner Satellite 13 Details
44 Noah Burden Satellite 13 Details
44 Ralph Gibbon Satellite 13 Details
47 Wilfred Simcock Wilmslow 12 Details
47 Samuel Jones Satellite 12 Details
47 Harry Ellarby Poynton 12 Details
50 Monty King Biddulph 11 Details
50 William Rogerson Satellite 11 Details
52 Harley Coulson Satellite 10 Details
53 Joshua Vickers Crewe Flyers 9 Details
53 Alexander Williams Romiley Mari 9 Details
55 Alfie Bloor Cosacss 8 Details
55 Joseph Ricketts Poynton 8 Details
55 Rowan Whittle Poynton 8 Details
55 Ewan Fildes Wilmslow 8 Details
55 Jasper Weller Satellite 8 Details
60 George Floyd Poynton 5 Details
61 Tom Hulse Alsager 4 Details
61 Jacob Birchall Poynton 4 Details
61 Ewan Zughaid Poynton 4 Details
61 Georgie Chambers Wilmslow 4 Details
65 Neil Macpherson Wilmslow 3 Details
65 Corbin Derbyshire Poynton 3 Details
65 William Hardie Northwich 3 Details
68 George Cook Poynton 1 Details
68 Luke Lightfoot Crewe Flyers 1 Details
68 Lewis Ogden Northwich 1 Details
68 William Lambden Crewe Flyers 1 Details
72 Fraser Jones Satellite 0 Details
72 Ben Dodd Wilmslow 0 Details
72 Zac Davies Wilmslow 0 Details
72 Ben Cowhig Northwich 0 Details
72 Jack Paget Northwich 0 Details
72 Joseph Frazer Poynton 0 Details
72 Finley Davies Romiley Mari 0 Details
72 Harry Kimpton-Smith Northwich 0 Details
72 Oliver Feely Northwich 0 Details
72 Joseph Hancock Wilmslow 0 Details
72 Zach Al-Ausi Satellite 0 Details
72 Olivia Hulme Wilmslow 0 Details
72 Toby Ashwell Poynton 0 Details