Export Results

Satellites Last Chance County Qualifier 2018

Use the form below to filter the results to match your needs. Typically, you will want to filter to get only the results for your own club's swimmers.

If the export format that you need is not available, please Contact Us and we will see what we can do to add support for it.

Event Swimmer Club Time
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Rory Noden Satellite 33.54
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Benjamin Stockton Crewe Flyers 30.19
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Lee Crawford Satellite 37.87
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Finlay Goodsall Satellite 32.38
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Thomas Prince Satellite 28.05
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Samuel Prince Satellite 28.32
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Oliver Rogerson Satellite 37.48
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Jack Harmer Satellite 35.75
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Thomas Denham-Everett Satellite 33.18
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle George Denham-Everett Satellite 36.64
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Thomas Vernon Crewe Flyers 29.49
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Jake Purdie Satellite 34.92
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Archie Smith Crewe Flyers 30.25
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Joseph Mather Winsford 39.48
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Ross Hanley Crewe Flyers 32.82
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Freddie Tomkinson Crewe Flyers 34.48
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Benjamin Woolley Crewe Flyers 30.35
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Joseph Tasker Crewe Flyers 29.92
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Joshua Hooker Crewe Flyers 30.23
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Oliver Dennis Satellite 33.06
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle James Ross Co Manch Aq 32.19
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Benjamin Ross Co Manch Aq 37.50
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Ashley Donaldson Altrincham 25.26
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Benjamin Mitchell Knutsford 26.88
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Joseph Wiggan Altrincham 44.49
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Charlie Webber Satellite 37.64
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Alexander Lamb Altrincham 26.52
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Adam Gonzalez Sherwood Glossop 29.02
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle Stanley Tombs Glossop 47.07
Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle James Pennington Altrincham 26.01