Accepted & Rejected Entries

Satellites Sputniks 2019 Round 1

Swimmer ▲ Club ▲ Event Entry time Status
Louise Ackley Alsager SC 105: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke 01:06.37 Accepted
Louise Ackley Alsager SC 103: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Freestyle 01:00.18 Accepted
Louise Ackley Alsager SC 101: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 200m Individual Medley 00.00 Accepted
Emilee Ashton Alsager SC 105: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke 00.00 Accepted
Emilee Ashton Alsager SC 103: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Freestyle 53.28 Accepted
Emilee Ashton Alsager SC 101: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 200m Individual Medley 00.00 Withdrawn
Keira Atherton Alsager SC 105: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke 00.00 Accepted
Keira Atherton Alsager SC 103: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Freestyle 00.00 Accepted
Mia Atherton Alsager SC 105: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke 58.74 Accepted
Mia Atherton Alsager SC 103: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Freestyle 51.55 Accepted
Mia Atherton Alsager SC 101: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 200m Individual Medley 00.00 Accepted
Thomas Broad Alsager SC 106: Mixed 8-9 Yrs 25m Breaststroke 00.00 Accepted
Thomas Broad Alsager SC 102: Mixed 8-9 Yrs 25m Freestyle 00.00 Accepted
James Burt Alsager SC 105: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke 59.00 Accepted
Olivia Egerton-Brooks Alsager SC 105: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke 52.27 Accepted
Olivia Egerton-Brooks Alsager SC 103: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Freestyle 42.63 Accepted
Olivia Egerton-Brooks Alsager SC 101: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 200m Individual Medley 03:39.96 Accepted
Lucia Fishwick Alsager SC 106: Mixed 8-9 Yrs 25m Breaststroke 00.00 Accepted
Lucia Fishwick Alsager SC 102: Mixed 8-9 Yrs 25m Freestyle 00.00 Accepted
Lucia Fishwick Alsager SC 104: Mixed 8-9 Yrs 100m Individual Medley 00.00 Accepted
Nell Matthews Alsager SC 105: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke 00.00 Accepted
Nell Matthews Alsager SC 103: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Freestyle 00.00 Accepted
Nell Matthews Alsager SC 101: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 200m Individual Medley 00.00 Accepted
Etienne Nicklin Alsager SC 105: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke 01:02.80 Accepted
Etienne Nicklin Alsager SC 103: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Freestyle 38.32 Accepted
Etienne Nicklin Alsager SC 101: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 200m Individual Medley 00.00 Accepted
Emily Oliver-Mooney Alsager SC 105: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke 00.00 Accepted
Emily Oliver-Mooney Alsager SC 103: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Freestyle 00.00 Accepted
Emily Oliver-Mooney Alsager SC 101: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 200m Individual Medley 00.00 Accepted
Phoebe Oliver-Mooney Alsager SC 106: Mixed 8-9 Yrs 25m Breaststroke 00.00 Accepted