Results

Satellites Sprint With The Stars

Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle

Events

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9/10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite
33.10
4.06% (00:01.40)
1 Jacob Bensley 10 Morpeth
33.51
1.87% (00:00.64)
2 Max Offord 10 Altrincham
33.99
0.53% (00:00.18)
2 Abigail Moore 10 Knutsford
34.16
3.77% (00:01.34)
3 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite
34.32
2.72% (00:00.96)
4 Ella Faulkner 10 Satellite
34.52
2.73% (00:00.97)
3 Owen Dewey-Nager 10 Co Wakefield
34.52
0.14% (00:00.05)
4 Oscar Devaal 10 Biddulph
35.17
10.74% (00:04.23)
5 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
35.21
-0.43% (00:00.15)
5 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford
35.58
-1.22% (00:00.43)
6 Millie Bailey 10 Grantham
35.60
3.81% (00:01.41)
7 Madeleine Sykes 10 Sandbach
35.64
-1.57% (00:00.55)
8 Amelia Wilson 10 Co Chester
36.06
3.14% (00:01.17)
9 Hollie Shearer 10 Blackpool Aq
36.21
0.28% (00:00.10)
6 Fox Allman 10 Satellite
36.43
8.49% (00:03.38)
10 Isabelle Taylor 10 Hoylake
36.77
1.02% (00:00.38)
11 Megan Hall 9 Leek
36.82
-5.65% (00:01.97)
12 Amelie Nixon 10 Satellite
36.85
2.92% (00:01.11)
7 Adam Cotterell 10 Altrincham
36.85
2.90% (00:01.10)
13 Eloise Perritt 10 Knutsford
36.91
5.38% (00:02.10)
8 Louis Southward 10 Crewe Flyers
37.39
4.81% (00:01.89)
14 Charlotte Rowe 10 Romiley Mari
37.48
-0.43% (00:00.16)
9 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari
37.63
0.97% (00:00.37)
15 Faye Harper 10 Co Wakefield
38.02
3.67% (00:01.45)
16 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite
38.22
5.40% (00:02.18)
17 Constance Scurry 10 Northwich
38.47
-0.52% (00:00.20)
10 Jared Dickinson 10 Satellite
38.48
0.62% (00:00.24)
18 Alice Jean Taylor 10 Biddulph
38.61
-4.35% (00:01.61)
11 Mason Grady 9 Satellite
38.67
0.49% (00:00.19)
19 Madison Micklethwaite 9 Sandbach
38.74
-1.25% (00:00.48)
20 Sadie Harrison 10 Romiley Mari
38.98
-1.86% (00:00.71)
12 William Dukes 10 Northwich
39.01
1.44% (00:00.57)
21 Amelie Greaves 10 Altrincham
39.05
2.01% (00:00.80)
13 Freddie Martin-Young 9 Sevenoaks
39.09
8.54% (00:03.65)
22 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford
39.20
-1.19% (00:00.46)
23 Olivia Pope 10 Buxton
39.33
9.88% (00:04.31)
24 Alexandra Cooper 10 Satellite
39.77
-0.81% (00:00.32)
25 Emily Wintle 10 Biddulph
39.78
2.33% (00:00.95)
14 Noah Wild 9 Satellite
39.87
-0.78% (00:00.31)
15 Edward Ma 10 Northwich
39.96
-2.20% (00:00.86)
26 Camilla Wild 10 Satellite
40.13
7.51% (00:03.26)
27 Jessie Booth 10 Co Wakefield
40.17
3.65% (00:01.52)
16 Dale Henderson 10 Morpeth
41.06
0.68% (00:00.28)
17 Harley Coulson 10 Satellite
41.35
0.86% (00:00.36)
28 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite
41.65
8.02% (00:03.63)
18 Jack Gallie 10 Knutsford
42.18
4.07% (00:01.79)
19 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford
42.28
6.46% (00:02.92)
29 Harriet Chadwick 10 Biddulph
42.31
11.82% (00:05.67)
20 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite
42.69
-0.66% (00:00.28)
21 Monty King 10 Biddulph
42.81
12.67% (00:06.21)
30 Charlotte Baxter 9 Satellite
43.16
1.24% (00:00.54)
22 Finlay Ibeziako 10 Satellite
43.34
-0.77% (00:00.33)
31 Connie Thompson 10 Satellite
43.38
3.21% (00:01.44)
32 Mia Berge 10 Satellite
43.48
6.72% (00:03.13)
33 Martha Staines 9 Satellite
43.95
-6.67% (00:02.75)
34 Jessica Whittaker 9 Knutsford
44.27
2.96% (00:01.35)
35 Isla Gibb 10 Satellite
45.36
5.89% (00:02.84)
23 Benjamin Thomas 10 Satellite
45.71
6.75% (00:03.31)
36 Gabrielle Penfold 9 Morpeth
46.31
-3.19% (00:01.43)
37 Emma Bradley 9 Northwich
48.31
-0.90% (00:00.43)
24 Thomas Parrott 10 Northwich
48.34
-2.46% (00:01.16)
38 Rose Kettle 10 Satellite
48.62
2.05% (00:01.02)
Amy Kingdom 10 Satellite Did not compete
Chloe Lawson 10 Satellite Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Kaitlyn Gwynne-Jones 11 Carmarthen
29.54
6.67% (00:02.11)
1 Jacob Light 11 Morpeth
30.10
2.21% (00:00.68)
2 Adam Bradley 11 Northwich
31.93
3.39% (00:01.12)
2 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford
32.50
2.14% (00:00.71)
3 Finlay Parkinson 11 Winsford
32.55
3.44% (00:01.16)
4 Oliver Hammond 11 Satellite
32.58
1.54% (00:00.51)
3 Daisy Ball 11 Co Wakefield
33.37
4.00% (00:01.39)
5 Fraser Jones 11 Satellite
33.45
3.60% (00:01.25)
4 Grace Edwards 11 Biddulph
33.46
11.27% (00:04.25)
5 Zara Comb 11 Satellite
33.48
11.99% (00:04.56)
6 Edward Jones 11 Knutsford
33.49
0.48% (00:00.16)
6 Alexandra Hall 11 Leek
33.60
-0.81% (00:00.27)
7 Jessica Davie 11 Romiley Mari
33.63
-1.94% (00:00.64)
7 Reece Jackson 11 Biddulph
33.92
5.65% (00:02.03)
8 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite
33.97
9.41% (00:03.53)
8 Lewis Barratt 11 Co Chester
34.12
0.52% (00:00.18)
9 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers
34.15
0.03% (00:00.01)
10 Esme Hays 11 Co Wakefield
34.17
1.30% (00:00.45)
9 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
34.33
-1.39% (00:00.47)
10 Christopher Barnett 11 Co Wakefield
34.34
7.19% (00:02.66)
11 Ethan Megson 11 Sandbach
34.48
4.25% (00:01.53)
12 William Blainey 11 Biddulph
34.72
2.75% (00:00.98)
13 Simon Harrison 11 Hazel Grove
34.73
0.60% (00:00.21)
11 Millie Plumley 11 Biddulph
34.73
4.35% (00:01.58)
12 Chloe Montgomery-White 11 Buxton
34.77
11.12% (00:04.35)
13 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach
34.78
-4.13% (00:01.38)
14 Joshua Round 11 Worcester
34.88
2.41% (00:00.86)
14 Purdy Roberts 11 Co Wakefield
35.28
6.86% (00:02.60)
15 Molly Brennan 11 Co Chester
35.41
3.75% (00:01.38)
15 Hamish Tweedie 11 Morpeth
35.51
4.00% (00:01.48)
16 Thomas O'brien 11 Knutsford
35.60
0.20% (00:00.07)
16 Freya Johnson 11 Morpeth
36.39
1.70% (00:00.63)
17 Finn Lewis 11 Co Chester
36.47
3.26% (00:01.23)
17 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite
37.11
9.09% (00:03.71)
18 Matthew Menzer 11 Co Wakefield
37.44
0.37% (00:00.14)
18 Alexandra Neshkova 11 Northwich
37.63
4.54% (00:01.79)
19 Theo Cousins 11 Morpeth
37.84
3.81% (00:01.50)
19 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
38.04
-0.18% (00:00.07)
20 George Brett 11 Morpeth
38.22
4.09% (00:01.63)
21 Oliver Rhodes 11 Biddulph
38.80
15.62% (00:07.18)
22 Noah Burden 11 Satellite
38.91
5.79% (00:02.39)
20 Amy Hueting 11 Wilmslow
39.19
-4.59% (00:01.72)
21 Lucy Shore 11 Crewe Flyers
39.46
-0.87% (00:00.34)
23 Edward Brett 11 Morpeth
39.50
4.08% (00:01.68)
22 Molly Denham 11 Knutsford
41.46
1.50% (00:00.63)
24 Bertie Howard 11 Northwich
42.39
-2.07% (00:00.86)
23 Lexie Micklethwaite 11 Sandbach
42.79
3.01% (00:01.33)
Olivia Lindsay 11 Co Chester Did not compete
Alex Harrop 11 St Felix Sch Did not compete
Ellie Cowin 11 Southern Iom Did not compete
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Benjamin Stockton 12 Crewe Flyers
28.80
1.77% (00:00.52)
1 Darcey Murphy 12 N'wich Seals
29.22
5.41% (00:01.67)
2 Alexander Wiseman 12 Crewe Flyers
30.16
5.16% (00:01.64)
2 Florence Daw 12 Satellite
30.29
3.16% (00:00.99)
3 Lauren Parkinson 12 Watford SC
30.59
-1.73% (00:00.52)
4 Kate Kennedy 12 Morpeth
30.63
1.03% (00:00.32)
5 Chloe Bedford 12 Northwich
30.89
0.06% (00:00.02)
3 Noah Findell 12 Croydon Amph
30.94
-1.44% (00:00.44)
4 George Tweedie 12 Morpeth
31.24
0.60% (00:00.19)
6 Mia Tasker 12 Crewe Flyers
31.49
1.04% (00:00.33)
7 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford
31.56
4.33% (00:01.43)
8 Emily Parkins 12 Grantham
31.77
-0.51% (00:00.16)
9 Daisy Cunningham 12 Morpeth
32.03
-2.66% (00:00.83)
10 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite
32.24
-1.77% (00:00.56)
11 Mia Anna Wroe 12 Burnley BOBC
32.35
0.12% (00:00.04)
12 Nancy Docking-Smith 12 Co Chester
32.40
0.80% (00:00.26)
5 Samuel Little 12 Romiley Mari
32.42
3.86% (00:01.30)
13 Scarlet Tinwell 12 Newcastle St
32.52
-1.85% (00:00.59)
14 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite
32.75
0.94% (00:00.31)
15 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
33.12
4.08% (00:01.41)
16 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers
33.27
2.38% (00:00.81)
17 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford
33.55
1.61% (00:00.55)
6 Freddie Tomkinson 12 N'wich Seals
33.66
1.12% (00:00.38)
18 Caitlin Nixon 12 Satellite
34.07
3.32% (00:01.17)
19 Abbie Greaves 12 Altrincham
34.08
0.64% (00:00.22)
20 Layla Jennings 12 Leic Peng
34.09
0.35% (00:00.12)
7 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite
34.15
8.88% (00:03.33)
8 Adam Al-Ausi 12 Satellite
34.23
6.53% (00:02.39)
21 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers
34.30
3.52% (00:01.25)
9 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite
34.37
5.65% (00:02.06)
10 Lachlan Beazley 12 Altrincham
34.41
-4.27% (00:01.41)
11 Charlie Webber 12 Satellite
34.47
2.52% (00:00.89)
22 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite
34.62
6.00% (00:02.21)
23 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford
35.83
2.37% (00:00.87)
12 Henry Brett 12 Morpeth
36.09
0.08% (00:00.03)
13 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers
36.14
-2.15% (00:00.76)
14 Jacob Riley 12 Sandbach
36.19
-4.26% (00:01.48)
24 Millie Swallow-Oakes 12 Knutsford
36.45
7.42% (00:02.92)
15 Benjamin Schillinger 12 Crewe Flyers
36.79
-0.25% (00:00.09)
25 April Moore 12 Northwich
37.52
-2.12% (00:00.78)
16 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers
37.66
2.28% (00:00.88)
26 Maya Mcniven 12 Knutsford
38.73
5.35% (00:02.19)
27 Ellen Stanion 12 Satellite
39.21
-1.61% (00:00.62)
28 Ellie Henderson 12 Morpeth
40.99
0.39% (00:00.16)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Noah Rai 13 Calv Bing
27.94
0.57% (00:00.16)
2 Benjamin Townsend 13 Alsager
28.32
0.42% (00:00.12)
3 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite
28.57
8.05% (00:02.50)
4 Thomas Croker 13 Satellite
29.47
1.04% (00:00.31)
5 George Scurry 13 Northwich
29.52
2.25% (00:00.68)
1 Hannah Crawford 13 Altrincham
30.34
-1.13% (00:00.34)
2 Alexandra Prince 13 Blackpool Aq
30.43
-3.50% (00:01.03)
6 Sam Martin-Young 13 Sevenoaks
30.79
1.63% (00:00.51)
3 Ella Proctor 13 Blackpool Aq
31.03
-0.26% (00:00.08)
4 Eleanor Ma 13 Northwich
31.06
0.00% (00:00.00)
5 Isabella Chalmers-Morris 13 Stockport Mo
31.14
-3.04% (00:00.92)
7 George Oxby 13 Sandbach
31.34
0.41% (00:00.13)
8 Jack Lewis 13 Co Chester
31.77
7.65% (00:02.63)
8 Theo Ibeziako 13 Satellite
31.77
3.17% (00:01.04)
10 Daniel Sunman 13 Romiley Mari
31.89
1.70% (00:00.55)
6 Lucy Bates 13 Biddulph
31.91
16.03% (00:06.09)
7 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
31.92
-0.76% (00:00.24)
8 Charlotte Lund 13 Stockport Mo
32.08
-2.92% (00:00.91)
11 Cody Scragg 13 Crewe Flyers
32.08
0.62% (00:00.20)
12 Zachary Kean 13 Romiley Mari
32.11
2.67% (00:00.88)
9 Katie Hope 13 Crewe Flyers
32.50
0.28% (00:00.09)
10 Lucy Williams 13 Knutsford
32.52
-3.57% (00:01.12)
11 Lucy Bell 13 Satellite
32.98
5.93% (00:02.08)
13 Michael Nunn 13 Romiley Mari
33.21
-1.47% (00:00.48)
14 William Kingdom 13 Satellite
33.23
9.21% (00:03.37)
12 Lucy Hammond 13 Satellite
33.29
1.19% (00:00.40)
13 Charlotte Collier 13 Northwich
33.61
-0.42% (00:00.14)
15 Zachary Cousins 13 Morpeth
34.04
-0.41% (00:00.14)
14 Ella King 13 Biddulph
34.40
2.69% (00:00.95)
16 Jake Purdie 13 Satellite
34.41
-0.56% (00:00.19)
15 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite
34.50
6.17% (00:02.27)
16 Scarlett Samuel 13 Wilmslow
34.99
3.90% (00:01.42)
17 Emma Cotterell 13 Altrincham
35.22
-2.47% (00:00.85)
18 Lucy Dulson 13 Northwich
35.42
0.65% (00:00.23)
17 Oliver Price-williams 13 Satellite
37.26
-2.76% (00:01.00)
Finn Drysdale 13 Southern Iom Did not compete
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Jacob Atkinson 14 Stockport Mo
25.56
-0.43% (00:00.11)
2 Liam Carey 14 Wigan
26.39
0.68% (00:00.18)
3 Jamie Scott Clayton 14 Burnley BOBC
26.86
-0.19% (00:00.05)
4 Joseph Mortlock 14 Wilmslow
26.94
-0.37% (00:00.10)
5 Reece Grady 14 Stockport Mo
27.24
0.22% (00:00.06)
6 Dylan Gwynne-Jones 14 Carmarthen
27.53
-5.56% (00:01.45)
7 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers
28.73
-0.81% (00:00.23)
1 Rosie Eloise Grain 14 Newcastle St
28.77
1.13% (00:00.33)
2 Mollie Chapman 14 Rushden
28.93
1.16% (00:00.34)
8 Oliver Mortlock 14 Wilmslow
29.01
6.30% (00:01.95)
3 Bethan Endicott 14 Co Wakefield
29.52
1.50% (00:00.45)
4 Megan Goodwin 14 Stockport Mo
29.70
-1.71% (00:00.50)
9 Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite
29.72
1.23% (00:00.37)
5 Millie Fenton 14 Morpeth
29.86
-1.12% (00:00.33)
6 Madeleine Hemuss 14 Douglas
29.97
-3.70% (00:01.07)
7 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers
29.99
-2.01% (00:00.59)
8 Lucy Osborne 14 Romiley Mari
30.17
-0.30% (00:00.09)
9 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite
30.36
0.13% (00:00.04)
10 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite
30.40
4.07% (00:01.29)
10 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite
30.45
-1.50% (00:00.45)
11 Mia Ellis 14 Grantham
30.50
-1.36% (00:00.41)
12 Scarlett Strathie 14 Co Wakefield
30.57
-4.80% (00:01.40)
13 Isabella Deacon 14 Morpeth
30.92
-1.88% (00:00.57)
14 Liberty Drennan 14 Romiley Mari
31.04
1.83% (00:00.58)
15 Macy Munton 14 Corby
31.11
-2.10% (00:00.64)
16 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
31.13
-0.74% (00:00.23)
17 Jemima Quinn 14 Satellite
31.19
0.19% (00:00.06)
18 Samantha Travis 14 Stockport Mo
31.37
-3.60% (00:01.09)
19 Molly Gilkison 14 Satellite
31.74
0.16% (00:00.05)
11 Jack Ledgard 14 Stockport Mo
31.76
2.79% (00:00.91)
20 Chloe Skelton 14 Northwich
31.81
-1.50% (00:00.47)
20 Amy Smith 14 Satellite
31.81
-0.28% (00:00.09)
12 Rory Noden 14 Satellite
31.96
3.00% (00:00.99)
13 Arthur Fletcher 14 Altrincham
32.06
1.72% (00:00.56)
14 William Pimblatt 14 Northwich
32.21
3.48% (00:01.16)
15 William Simms 14 Knutsford
33.00
1.87% (00:00.63)
22 Alice Thomas 14 Knutsford
33.35
4.93% (00:01.73)
16 Jack Blair 14 Sandbach
33.46
-2.17% (00:00.71)
23 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite
33.83
-0.21% (00:00.07)
17 Thomas Dean 14 Northwich
33.87
-1.10% (00:00.37)
24 Sophie Pugh 14 Satellite
35.48
-4.35% (00:01.48)
25 Katy Ball 14 Northwich
36.53
-2.50% (00:00.89)
26 Abigail Ridgard 14 Crewe Flyers
36.75
-1.04% (00:00.38)
Daniel Herbert 14 Altrincham Did not compete
Thomas Denham-Everett 14 Satellite Disqualified
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 James Pennington 15 Altrincham
24.80
1.43% (00:00.36)
2 William Martindale 15 Satellite
26.17
3.50% (00:00.95)
3 Dominic Anderson 15 Morpeth
26.30
0.27% (00:00.07)
4 Richard Butterworth 15 Morpeth
26.57
2.17% (00:00.59)
5 Benjamin James Harrison 15 Burnley BOBC
26.70
1.51% (00:00.41)
6 Liam Mitchell Dawson 15 Co Wakefield
26.89
0.41% (00:00.11)
7 Alexander Lamb 15 Altrincham
27.03
-3.96% (00:01.03)
8 Lee Harrison 15 Hoylake
27.67
0.97% (00:00.27)
9 Ethan Beckman 15 Northwich
28.44
0.04% (00:00.01)
1 Colleen Devlin 15 Stockport Mo
29.09
-0.41% (00:00.12)
2 Rosie Smith 15 Morpeth
29.18
6.26% (00:01.95)
3 Madeline Pratt 15 Knutsford
29.77
0.90% (00:00.27)
4 Holly Rinaldi 15 Romiley Mari
29.97
-1.49% (00:00.44)
5 Annabel Blainey 15 Biddulph
30.11
0.56% (00:00.17)
6 Miya Grady 15 Satellite
32.83
1.79% (00:00.60)
7 Isabella Zafeiropoulou 15 Satellite
33.55
-3.81% (00:01.23)
8 Amy Little 15 Romiley Mari
34.09
-2.46% (00:00.82)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Ben Middleton 16 Stockport Mo
25.55
-0.91% (00:00.23)
2 Jack Croker 17 Satellite
26.22
0.49% (00:00.13)
3 Justin Langford 29 Co Wakefield
27.49
-10.45% (00:02.60)
4 Jack Chapman 17 Rushden
27.53
-5.36% (00:01.40)
1 Abigail Comline 16 Knutsford
27.56
-0.55% (00:00.15)
5 Daniel Menzer 16 Co Wakefield
28.24
1.94% (00:00.56)
2 Laura Mae Kirby 16 N'wich Seals
28.42
-2.67% (00:00.74)
3 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers
28.62
-2.07% (00:00.58)
6 Ethan Nevett 17 Satellite
28.72
-0.28% (00:00.08)
7 Joseph Greaves 16 Littleh'pton
29.04
0.55% (00:00.16)
8 Sean Harmer 42 Satellite
30.31
1.43% (00:00.44)
4 Abbie Simpson 16 Satellite
30.52
-1.94% (00:00.58)
5 Hannah Atkin 40 Trafford Met
30.71
-0.99% (00:00.30)
6 Holly Skelton 16 Northwich
31.54
4.57% (00:01.51)
7 Laura Osborne 16 Romiley Mari
31.88
1.94% (00:00.63)
James Petty 16 Knutsford Did not compete
Katherine Mooney 16 Morpeth Did not compete
Chloe Dawson 17 Satellite Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 James Pennington 15 Altrincham
24.80
1.43% (00:00.36)
2 Ben Middleton 16 Stockport Mo
25.55
-0.91% (00:00.23)
3 Jacob Atkinson 14 Stockport Mo
25.56
-0.43% (00:00.11)
4 William Martindale 15 Satellite
26.17
3.50% (00:00.95)
5 Jack Croker 17 Satellite
26.22
0.49% (00:00.13)
6 Dominic Anderson 15 Morpeth
26.30
0.27% (00:00.07)
7 Liam Carey 14 Wigan
26.39
0.68% (00:00.18)
8 Richard Butterworth 15 Morpeth
26.57
2.17% (00:00.59)
9 Benjamin James Harrison 15 Burnley BOBC
26.70
1.51% (00:00.41)
10 Jamie Scott Clayton 14 Burnley BOBC
26.86
-0.19% (00:00.05)
11 Liam Mitchell Dawson 15 Co Wakefield
26.89
0.41% (00:00.11)
12 Joseph Mortlock 14 Wilmslow
26.94
-0.37% (00:00.10)
13 Alexander Lamb 15 Altrincham
27.03
-3.96% (00:01.03)
14 Reece Grady 14 Stockport Mo
27.24
0.22% (00:00.06)
15 Justin Langford 29 Co Wakefield
27.49
-10.45% (00:02.60)
16 Dylan Gwynne-Jones 14 Carmarthen
27.53
-5.56% (00:01.45)
16 Jack Chapman 17 Rushden
27.53
-5.36% (00:01.40)
18 Abigail Comline 16 Knutsford
27.56
-0.55% (00:00.15)
19 Lee Harrison 15 Hoylake
27.67
0.97% (00:00.27)
20 Noah Rai 13 Calv Bing
27.94
0.57% (00:00.16)
21 Daniel Menzer 16 Co Wakefield
28.24
1.94% (00:00.56)
22 Benjamin Townsend 13 Alsager
28.32
0.42% (00:00.12)
23 Laura Mae Kirby 16 N'wich Seals
28.42
-2.67% (00:00.74)
24 Ethan Beckman 15 Northwich
28.44
0.04% (00:00.01)
25 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite
28.57
8.05% (00:02.50)
26 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers
28.62
-2.07% (00:00.58)
27 Ethan Nevett 17 Satellite
28.72
-0.28% (00:00.08)
28 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers
28.73
-0.81% (00:00.23)
29 Rosie Eloise Grain 14 Newcastle St
28.77
1.13% (00:00.33)
30 Benjamin Stockton 12 Crewe Flyers
28.80
1.77% (00:00.52)
31 Mollie Chapman 14 Rushden
28.93
1.16% (00:00.34)
32 Oliver Mortlock 14 Wilmslow
29.01
6.30% (00:01.95)
33 Joseph Greaves 16 Littleh'pton
29.04
0.55% (00:00.16)
34 Colleen Devlin 15 Stockport Mo
29.09
-0.41% (00:00.12)
35 Rosie Smith 15 Morpeth
29.18
6.26% (00:01.95)
36 Darcey Murphy 12 N'wich Seals
29.22
5.41% (00:01.67)
37 Thomas Croker 13 Satellite
29.47
1.04% (00:00.31)
38 Bethan Endicott 14 Co Wakefield
29.52
1.50% (00:00.45)
38 George Scurry 13 Northwich
29.52
2.25% (00:00.68)
40 Kaitlyn Gwynne-Jones 11 Carmarthen
29.54
6.67% (00:02.11)
41 Megan Goodwin 14 Stockport Mo
29.70
-1.71% (00:00.50)
42 Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite
29.72
1.23% (00:00.37)
43 Madeline Pratt 15 Knutsford
29.77
0.90% (00:00.27)
44 Millie Fenton 14 Morpeth
29.86
-1.12% (00:00.33)
45 Madeleine Hemuss 14 Douglas
29.97
-3.70% (00:01.07)
45 Holly Rinaldi 15 Romiley Mari
29.97
-1.49% (00:00.44)
47 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers
29.99
-2.01% (00:00.59)
48 Jacob Light 11 Morpeth
30.10
2.21% (00:00.68)
49 Annabel Blainey 15 Biddulph
30.11
0.56% (00:00.17)
50 Alexander Wiseman 12 Crewe Flyers
30.16
5.16% (00:01.64)
51 Lucy Osborne 14 Romiley Mari
30.17
-0.30% (00:00.09)
52 Florence Daw 12 Satellite
30.29
3.16% (00:00.99)
53 Sean Harmer 42 Satellite
30.31
1.43% (00:00.44)
54 Hannah Crawford 13 Altrincham
30.34
-1.13% (00:00.34)
55 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite
30.36
0.13% (00:00.04)
56 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite
30.40
4.07% (00:01.29)
57 Alexandra Prince 13 Blackpool Aq
30.43
-3.50% (00:01.03)
58 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite
30.45
-1.50% (00:00.45)
59 Mia Ellis 14 Grantham
30.50
-1.36% (00:00.41)
60 Abbie Simpson 16 Satellite
30.52
-1.94% (00:00.58)
61 Scarlett Strathie 14 Co Wakefield
30.57
-4.80% (00:01.40)
62 Lauren Parkinson 12 Watford SC
30.59
-1.73% (00:00.52)
63 Kate Kennedy 12 Morpeth
30.63
1.03% (00:00.32)
64 Hannah Atkin 40 Trafford Met
30.71
-0.99% (00:00.30)
65 Sam Martin-Young 13 Sevenoaks
30.79
1.63% (00:00.51)
66 Chloe Bedford 12 Northwich
30.89
0.06% (00:00.02)
67 Isabella Deacon 14 Morpeth
30.92
-1.88% (00:00.57)
68 Noah Findell 12 Croydon Amph
30.94
-1.44% (00:00.44)
69 Ella Proctor 13 Blackpool Aq
31.03
-0.26% (00:00.08)
70 Liberty Drennan 14 Romiley Mari
31.04
1.83% (00:00.58)
71 Eleanor Ma 13 Northwich
31.06
0.00% (00:00.00)
72 Macy Munton 14 Corby
31.11
-2.10% (00:00.64)
73 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
31.13
-0.74% (00:00.23)
74 Isabella Chalmers-Morris 13 Stockport Mo
31.14
-3.04% (00:00.92)
75 Jemima Quinn 14 Satellite
31.19
0.19% (00:00.06)
76 George Tweedie 12 Morpeth
31.24
0.60% (00:00.19)
77 George Oxby 13 Sandbach
31.34
0.41% (00:00.13)
78 Samantha Travis 14 Stockport Mo
31.37
-3.60% (00:01.09)
79 Mia Tasker 12 Crewe Flyers
31.49
1.04% (00:00.33)
80 Holly Skelton 16 Northwich
31.54
4.57% (00:01.51)
81 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford
31.56
4.33% (00:01.43)
82 Molly Gilkison 14 Satellite
31.74
0.16% (00:00.05)
83 Jack Ledgard 14 Stockport Mo
31.76
2.79% (00:00.91)
84 Emily Parkins 12 Grantham
31.77
-0.51% (00:00.16)
84 Theo Ibeziako 13 Satellite
31.77
3.17% (00:01.04)
84 Jack Lewis 13 Co Chester
31.77
7.65% (00:02.63)
87 Chloe Skelton 14 Northwich
31.81
-1.50% (00:00.47)
87 Amy Smith 14 Satellite
31.81
-0.28% (00:00.09)
89 Laura Osborne 16 Romiley Mari
31.88
1.94% (00:00.63)
90 Daniel Sunman 13 Romiley Mari
31.89
1.70% (00:00.55)
91 Lucy Bates 13 Biddulph
31.91
16.03% (00:06.09)
92 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
31.92
-0.76% (00:00.24)
93 Adam Bradley 11 Northwich
31.93
3.39% (00:01.12)
94 Rory Noden 14 Satellite
31.96
3.00% (00:00.99)
95 Daisy Cunningham 12 Morpeth
32.03
-2.66% (00:00.83)
96 Arthur Fletcher 14 Altrincham
32.06
1.72% (00:00.56)
97 Charlotte Lund 13 Stockport Mo
32.08
-2.92% (00:00.91)
97 Cody Scragg 13 Crewe Flyers
32.08
0.62% (00:00.20)
99 Zachary Kean 13 Romiley Mari
32.11
2.67% (00:00.88)
100 William Pimblatt 14 Northwich
32.21
3.48% (00:01.16)
101 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite
32.24
-1.77% (00:00.56)
102 Mia Anna Wroe 12 Burnley BOBC
32.35
0.12% (00:00.04)
103 Nancy Docking-Smith 12 Co Chester
32.40
0.80% (00:00.26)
104 Samuel Little 12 Romiley Mari
32.42
3.86% (00:01.30)
105 Katie Hope 13 Crewe Flyers
32.50
0.28% (00:00.09)
105 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford
32.50
2.14% (00:00.71)
107 Lucy Williams 13 Knutsford
32.52
-3.57% (00:01.12)
107 Scarlet Tinwell 12 Newcastle St
32.52
-1.85% (00:00.59)
109 Finlay Parkinson 11 Winsford
32.55
3.44% (00:01.16)
110 Oliver Hammond 11 Satellite
32.58
1.54% (00:00.51)
111 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite
32.75
0.94% (00:00.31)
112 Miya Grady 15 Satellite
32.83
1.79% (00:00.60)
113 Lucy Bell 13 Satellite
32.98
5.93% (00:02.08)
114 William Simms 14 Knutsford
33.00
1.87% (00:00.63)
115 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite
33.10
4.06% (00:01.40)
116 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
33.12
4.08% (00:01.41)
117 Michael Nunn 13 Romiley Mari
33.21
-1.47% (00:00.48)
118 William Kingdom 13 Satellite
33.23
9.21% (00:03.37)
119 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers
33.27
2.38% (00:00.81)
120 Lucy Hammond 13 Satellite
33.29
1.19% (00:00.40)
121 Alice Thomas 14 Knutsford
33.35
4.93% (00:01.73)
122 Daisy Ball 11 Co Wakefield
33.37
4.00% (00:01.39)
123 Fraser Jones 11 Satellite
33.45
3.60% (00:01.25)
124 Jack Blair 14 Sandbach
33.46
-2.17% (00:00.71)
124 Grace Edwards 11 Biddulph
33.46
11.27% (00:04.25)
126 Zara Comb 11 Satellite
33.48
11.99% (00:04.56)
127 Edward Jones 11 Knutsford
33.49
0.48% (00:00.16)
128 Jacob Bensley 10 Morpeth
33.51
1.87% (00:00.64)
129 Isabella Zafeiropoulou 15 Satellite
33.55
-3.81% (00:01.23)
129 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford
33.55
1.61% (00:00.55)
131 Alexandra Hall 11 Leek
33.60
-0.81% (00:00.27)
132 Charlotte Collier 13 Northwich
33.61
-0.42% (00:00.14)
133 Jessica Davie 11 Romiley Mari
33.63
-1.94% (00:00.64)
134 Freddie Tomkinson 12 N'wich Seals
33.66
1.12% (00:00.38)
135 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite
33.83
-0.21% (00:00.07)
136 Thomas Dean 14 Northwich
33.87
-1.10% (00:00.37)
137 Reece Jackson 11 Biddulph
33.92
5.65% (00:02.03)
138 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite
33.97
9.41% (00:03.53)
139 Max Offord 10 Altrincham
33.99
0.53% (00:00.18)
140 Zachary Cousins 13 Morpeth
34.04
-0.41% (00:00.14)
141 Caitlin Nixon 12 Satellite
34.07
3.32% (00:01.17)
142 Abbie Greaves 12 Altrincham
34.08
0.64% (00:00.22)
143 Amy Little 15 Romiley Mari
34.09
-2.46% (00:00.82)
143 Layla Jennings 12 Leic Peng
34.09
0.35% (00:00.12)
145 Lewis Barratt 11 Co Chester
34.12
0.52% (00:00.18)
146 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers
34.15
0.03% (00:00.01)
146 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite
34.15
8.88% (00:03.33)
148 Abigail Moore 10 Knutsford
34.16
3.77% (00:01.34)
149 Esme Hays 11 Co Wakefield
34.17
1.30% (00:00.45)
150 Adam Al-Ausi 12 Satellite
34.23
6.53% (00:02.39)
151 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers
34.30
3.52% (00:01.25)
152 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite
34.32
2.72% (00:00.96)
153 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
34.33
-1.39% (00:00.47)
154 Christopher Barnett 11 Co Wakefield
34.34
7.19% (00:02.66)
155 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite
34.37
5.65% (00:02.06)
156 Ella King 13 Biddulph
34.40
2.69% (00:00.95)
157 Lachlan Beazley 12 Altrincham
34.41
-4.27% (00:01.41)
157 Jake Purdie 13 Satellite
34.41
-0.56% (00:00.19)
159 Charlie Webber 12 Satellite
34.47
2.52% (00:00.89)
160 Ethan Megson 11 Sandbach
34.48
4.25% (00:01.53)
161 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite
34.50
6.17% (00:02.27)
162 Owen Dewey-Nager 10 Co Wakefield
34.52
0.14% (00:00.05)
162 Ella Faulkner 10 Satellite
34.52
2.73% (00:00.97)
164 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite
34.62
6.00% (00:02.21)
165 William Blainey 11 Biddulph
34.72
2.75% (00:00.98)
166 Simon Harrison 11 Hazel Grove
34.73
0.60% (00:00.21)
166 Millie Plumley 11 Biddulph
34.73
4.35% (00:01.58)
168 Chloe Montgomery-White 11 Buxton
34.77
11.12% (00:04.35)
169 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach
34.78
-4.13% (00:01.38)
170 Joshua Round 11 Worcester
34.88
2.41% (00:00.86)
171 Scarlett Samuel 13 Wilmslow
34.99
3.90% (00:01.42)
172 Oscar Devaal 10 Biddulph
35.17
10.74% (00:04.23)
173 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
35.21
-0.43% (00:00.15)
174 Emma Cotterell 13 Altrincham
35.22
-2.47% (00:00.85)
175 Purdy Roberts 11 Co Wakefield
35.28
6.86% (00:02.60)
176 Molly Brennan 11 Co Chester
35.41
3.75% (00:01.38)
177 Lucy Dulson 13 Northwich
35.42
0.65% (00:00.23)
178 Sophie Pugh 14 Satellite
35.48
-4.35% (00:01.48)
179 Hamish Tweedie 11 Morpeth
35.51
4.00% (00:01.48)
180 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford
35.58
-1.22% (00:00.43)
181 Thomas O'brien 11 Knutsford
35.60
0.20% (00:00.07)
181 Millie Bailey 10 Grantham
35.60
3.81% (00:01.41)
183 Madeleine Sykes 10 Sandbach
35.64
-1.57% (00:00.55)
184 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford
35.83
2.37% (00:00.87)
185 Amelia Wilson 10 Co Chester
36.06
3.14% (00:01.17)
186 Henry Brett 12 Morpeth
36.09
0.08% (00:00.03)
187 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers
36.14
-2.15% (00:00.76)
188 Jacob Riley 12 Sandbach
36.19
-4.26% (00:01.48)
189 Hollie Shearer 10 Blackpool Aq
36.21
0.28% (00:00.10)
190 Freya Johnson 11 Morpeth
36.39
1.70% (00:00.63)
191 Fox Allman 10 Satellite
36.43
8.49% (00:03.38)
192 Millie Swallow-Oakes 12 Knutsford
36.45
7.42% (00:02.92)
193 Finn Lewis 11 Co Chester
36.47
3.26% (00:01.23)
194 Katy Ball 14 Northwich
36.53
-2.50% (00:00.89)
195 Abigail Ridgard 14 Crewe Flyers
36.75
-1.04% (00:00.38)
196 Isabelle Taylor 10 Hoylake
36.77
1.02% (00:00.38)
197 Benjamin Schillinger 12 Crewe Flyers
36.79
-0.25% (00:00.09)
198 Megan Hall 9 Leek
36.82
-5.65% (00:01.97)
199 Adam Cotterell 10 Altrincham
36.85
2.90% (00:01.10)
199 Amelie Nixon 10 Satellite
36.85
2.92% (00:01.11)
201 Eloise Perritt 10 Knutsford
36.91
5.38% (00:02.10)
202 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite
37.11
9.09% (00:03.71)
203 Oliver Price-williams 13 Satellite
37.26
-2.76% (00:01.00)
204 Louis Southward 10 Crewe Flyers
37.39
4.81% (00:01.89)
205 Matthew Menzer 11 Co Wakefield
37.44
0.37% (00:00.14)
206 Charlotte Rowe 10 Romiley Mari
37.48
-0.43% (00:00.16)
207 April Moore 12 Northwich
37.52
-2.12% (00:00.78)
208 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari
37.63
0.97% (00:00.37)
208 Alexandra Neshkova 11 Northwich
37.63
4.54% (00:01.79)
210 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers
37.66
2.28% (00:00.88)
211 Theo Cousins 11 Morpeth
37.84
3.81% (00:01.50)
212 Faye Harper 10 Co Wakefield
38.02
3.67% (00:01.45)
213 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
38.04
-0.18% (00:00.07)
214 George Brett 11 Morpeth
38.22
4.09% (00:01.63)
214 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite
38.22
5.40% (00:02.18)
216 Constance Scurry 10 Northwich
38.47
-0.52% (00:00.20)
217 Jared Dickinson 10 Satellite
38.48
0.62% (00:00.24)
218 Alice Jean Taylor 10 Biddulph
38.61
-4.35% (00:01.61)
219 Mason Grady 9 Satellite
38.67
0.49% (00:00.19)
220 Maya Mcniven 12 Knutsford
38.73
5.35% (00:02.19)
221 Madison Micklethwaite 9 Sandbach
38.74
-1.25% (00:00.48)
222 Oliver Rhodes 11 Biddulph
38.80
15.62% (00:07.18)
223 Noah Burden 11 Satellite
38.91
5.79% (00:02.39)
224 Sadie Harrison 10 Romiley Mari
38.98
-1.86% (00:00.71)
225 William Dukes 10 Northwich
39.01
1.44% (00:00.57)
226 Amelie Greaves 10 Altrincham
39.05
2.01% (00:00.80)
227 Freddie Martin-Young 9 Sevenoaks
39.09
8.54% (00:03.65)
228 Amy Hueting 11 Wilmslow
39.19
-4.59% (00:01.72)
229 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford
39.20
-1.19% (00:00.46)
230 Ellen Stanion 12 Satellite
39.21
-1.61% (00:00.62)
231 Olivia Pope 10 Buxton
39.33
9.88% (00:04.31)
232 Lucy Shore 11 Crewe Flyers
39.46
-0.87% (00:00.34)
233 Edward Brett 11 Morpeth
39.50
4.08% (00:01.68)
234 Alexandra Cooper 10 Satellite
39.77
-0.81% (00:00.32)
235 Emily Wintle 10 Biddulph
39.78
2.33% (00:00.95)
236 Noah Wild 9 Satellite
39.87
-0.78% (00:00.31)
237 Edward Ma 10 Northwich
39.96
-2.20% (00:00.86)
238 Camilla Wild 10 Satellite
40.13
7.51% (00:03.26)
239 Jessie Booth 10 Co Wakefield
40.17
3.65% (00:01.52)
240 Ellie Henderson 12 Morpeth
40.99
0.39% (00:00.16)
241 Dale Henderson 10 Morpeth
41.06
0.68% (00:00.28)
242 Harley Coulson 10 Satellite
41.35
0.86% (00:00.36)
243 Molly Denham 11 Knutsford
41.46
1.50% (00:00.63)
244 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite
41.65
8.02% (00:03.63)
245 Jack Gallie 10 Knutsford
42.18
4.07% (00:01.79)
246 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford
42.28
6.46% (00:02.92)
247 Harriet Chadwick 10 Biddulph
42.31
11.82% (00:05.67)
248 Bertie Howard 11 Northwich
42.39
-2.07% (00:00.86)
249 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite
42.69
-0.66% (00:00.28)
250 Lexie Micklethwaite 11 Sandbach
42.79
3.01% (00:01.33)
251 Monty King 10 Biddulph
42.81
12.67% (00:06.21)
252 Charlotte Baxter 9 Satellite
43.16
1.24% (00:00.54)
253 Finlay Ibeziako 10 Satellite
43.34
-0.77% (00:00.33)
254 Connie Thompson 10 Satellite
43.38
3.21% (00:01.44)
255 Mia Berge 10 Satellite
43.48
6.72% (00:03.13)
256 Martha Staines 9 Satellite
43.95
-6.67% (00:02.75)
257 Jessica Whittaker 9 Knutsford
44.27
2.96% (00:01.35)
258 Isla Gibb 10 Satellite
45.36
5.89% (00:02.84)
259 Benjamin Thomas 10 Satellite
45.71
6.75% (00:03.31)
260 Gabrielle Penfold 9 Morpeth
46.31
-3.19% (00:01.43)
261 Emma Bradley 9 Northwich
48.31
-0.90% (00:00.43)
262 Thomas Parrott 10 Northwich
48.34
-2.46% (00:01.16)
263 Rose Kettle 10 Satellite
48.62
2.05% (00:01.02)
James Petty 16 Knutsford Did not compete
Finn Drysdale 13 Southern Iom Did not compete
Katherine Mooney 16 Morpeth Did not compete
Daniel Herbert 14 Altrincham Did not compete
Chloe Dawson 17 Satellite Did not compete
Ellie Cowin 11 Southern Iom Did not compete
Alex Harrop 11 St Felix Sch Did not compete
Olivia Lindsay 11 Co Chester Did not compete
Amy Kingdom 10 Satellite Did not compete
Thomas Denham-Everett 14 Satellite Disqualified
Chloe Lawson 10 Satellite Disqualified