Results

Satellites Sprint With The Stars

Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly

Events

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9/10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Amelia Wilson 10 Co Chester
38.57
6.75% (00:02.79)
1 Jacob Bensley 10 Morpeth
38.62
7.54% (00:03.15)
2 Owen Dewey-Nager 10 Co Wakefield
39.69
-2.74% (00:01.06)
3 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
39.81
1.24% (00:00.50)
4 Oscar Devaal 10 Biddulph
40.57
13.13% (00:06.13)
2 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite
40.60
0.12% (00:00.05)
5 Max Offord 10 Altrincham
40.77
3.73% (00:01.58)
6 Thomas Bidgood 10 Biddulph
40.95
-0.02% (00:00.01)
7 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari
41.61
-4.57% (00:01.82)
3 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford
41.90
-0.24% (00:00.10)
8 Adam Cotterell 10 Altrincham
41.97
3.65% (00:01.59)
4 Eloise Perritt 10 Knutsford
42.17
5.38% (00:02.40)
5 Olivia Pope 10 Buxton
42.41
11.70% (00:05.62)
6 Megan Hall 9 Leek
42.52
-3.68% (00:01.51)
7 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite
42.71
-1.18% (00:00.50)
8 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite
42.82
5.93% (00:02.70)
9 Charlotte Rowe 10 Romiley Mari
43.14
-1.08% (00:00.46)
9 Fox Allman 10 Satellite
43.19
8.38% (00:03.95)
10 Jessie Booth 10 Co Wakefield
44.88
6.46% (00:03.10)
11 Madeleine Sykes 10 Sandbach
45.77
-12.04% (00:04.92)
12 Emily Wintle 10 Biddulph
46.58
3.32% (00:01.60)
13 Alexandra Cooper 10 Satellite
46.90
-8.36% (00:03.62)
10 Edward Ma 10 Northwich
46.94
1.12% (00:00.53)
14 Constance Scurry 10 Northwich
47.34
2.17% (00:01.05)
11 Jared Dickinson 10 Satellite
47.39
9.51% (00:04.98)
15 Camilla Wild 10 Satellite
47.51
2.04% (00:00.99)
16 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford
48.15
-3.59% (00:01.67)
17 Amelie Nixon 10 Satellite
48.25
-0.94% (00:00.45)
12 Noah Wild 9 Satellite
48.57
-0.14% (00:00.07)
18 Harriet Chadwick 10 Biddulph
50.41
6.68% (00:03.61)
19 Madison Micklethwaite 9 Sandbach
50.62
-0.74% (00:00.37)
13 Dale Henderson 10 Morpeth
53.32
1.64% (00:00.89)
20 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite
53.95
0.48% (00:00.26)
Mason Grady 9 Satellite Did not compete
Connie Thompson 10 Satellite Did not compete
Ava Messenger 9 Co Wakefield Disqualified
Charlotte Baxter 9 Satellite Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harvey Banks 11 Altrincham
33.72
2.20% (00:00.76)
2 Jacob Light 11 Morpeth
34.95
0.71% (00:00.25)
1 Alexa Murray 11 Wirral Metro
35.49
-2.28% (00:00.79)
3 Harvey James 11 Knutsford
35.77
-3.98% (00:01.37)
4 Finlay Parkinson 11 Winsford
35.80
-3.77% (00:01.30)
5 Adam Bradley 11 Northwich
35.83
4.04% (00:01.51)
2 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford
36.35
-1.00% (00:00.36)
3 Gabrielle Freeman 11 Morpeth
36.45
-1.62% (00:00.58)
4 Daisy Ball 11 Co Wakefield
37.65
-1.18% (00:00.44)
6 Reece Jackson 11 Biddulph
37.93
6.65% (00:02.70)
7 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
38.02
0.55% (00:00.21)
8 Lewis Barratt 11 Co Chester
38.34
0.67% (00:00.26)
5 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers
38.35
0.80% (00:00.31)
6 Millie Plumley 11 Biddulph
38.50
9.73% (00:04.15)
9 Edward Jones 11 Knutsford
38.96
-2.20% (00:00.84)
10 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow
39.45
3.99% (00:01.64)
7 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite
39.50
4.91% (00:02.04)
8 Esme Hays 11 Co Wakefield
39.83
0.43% (00:00.17)
11 Fraser Jones 11 Satellite
39.87
2.11% (00:00.86)
12 George Plant 11 Sandbach
39.95
1.70% (00:00.69)
9 Jessica Davie 11 Romiley Mari
40.05
-1.65% (00:00.65)
13 Simon Harrison 11 Hazel Grove
40.15
2.78% (00:01.15)
10 Amy Hueting 11 Wilmslow
41.15
7.61% (00:03.39)
11 Freya Johnson 11 Morpeth
42.17
2.09% (00:00.90)
12 Chloe Montgomery-White 11 Buxton
43.06
-3.58% (00:01.49)
14 Hamish Tweedie 11 Morpeth
43.35
2.32% (00:01.03)
15 Matthew Menzer 11 Co Wakefield
44.74
1.19% (00:00.54)
15 Edward Brett 11 Morpeth
44.74
3.18% (00:01.47)
13 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite
45.63
5.70% (00:02.76)
14 Abigail Russell 11 Altrincham
47.32
-1.11% (00:00.52)
17 Theo Cousins 11 Morpeth
47.91
6.84% (00:03.52)
Olivia Lindsay 11 Co Chester Did not compete
George Brett 11 Morpeth Disqualified
Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite Disqualified
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Libby Freeman 12 Morpeth
30.81
-0.88% (00:00.27)
1 Benjamin Stockton 12 Crewe Flyers
31.05
4.43% (00:01.44)
2 Florence Daw 12 Satellite
33.64
5.66% (00:02.02)
3 Emily Constable 12 Crewe Flyers
34.18
4.98% (00:01.79)
4 Chloe Bedford 12 Northwich
34.31
0.72% (00:00.25)
2 Alexander Wiseman 12 Crewe Flyers
34.36
3.29% (00:01.17)
5 Daisy Cunningham 12 Morpeth
34.72
-6.37% (00:02.08)
6 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite
34.91
-0.23% (00:00.08)
7 Kate Kennedy 12 Morpeth
34.96
2.43% (00:00.87)
3 Alaster Hartworth 12 Morpeth
35.07
2.56% (00:00.92)
8 Emily Parkins 12 Grantham
35.28
1.12% (00:00.40)
9 Nancy Docking-Smith 12 Co Chester
35.33
-1.00% (00:00.35)
10 Mia Anna Wroe 12 Burnley BOBC
35.42
-3.03% (00:01.04)
4 Ben Hewitt 12 Morpeth
35.42
-2.67% (00:00.92)
5 George Tweedie 12 Morpeth
35.98
9.30% (00:03.69)
11 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers
36.26
4.50% (00:01.71)
12 Heidi Stansfield 12 Wilmslow
36.31
2.50% (00:00.93)
13 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite
36.72
4.87% (00:01.88)
14 Mia Tasker 12 Crewe Flyers
37.14
-2.20% (00:00.80)
6 Samuel Little 12 Romiley Mari
37.24
6.90% (00:02.76)
15 Caitlin Nixon 12 Satellite
37.27
3.47% (00:01.34)
15 Lauren Parkinson 12 Watford SC
37.27
-5.22% (00:01.85)
17 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford
37.92
3.27% (00:01.28)
18 Katie Ridge 12 Northwich
38.14
-2.53% (00:00.94)
19 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
38.15
9.17% (00:03.85)
7 Charlie Wallace 12 Knutsford
38.19
0.88% (00:00.34)
8 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite
39.93
12.53% (00:05.72)
20 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford
39.95
-3.36% (00:01.30)
21 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite
40.03
15.30% (00:07.23)
9 Henry Brett 12 Morpeth
40.24
1.90% (00:00.78)
10 Adam Al-Ausi 12 Satellite
40.41
6.57% (00:02.84)
22 Layla Jennings 12 Leic Peng
40.52
8.35% (00:03.69)
11 Charlie Webber 12 Satellite
42.79
10.37% (00:04.95)
12 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers
44.64
9.19% (00:04.52)
23 Millie Swallow-Oakes 12 Knutsford
44.65
1.95% (00:00.89)
24 Ellen Stanion 12 Satellite
46.38
4.88% (00:02.38)
Noah Findell 12 Croydon Amph Did not compete
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Davey Unwin 13 Romiley Mari
29.82
0.67% (00:00.20)
2 Benjamin Cross 13 Co Sheffield
32.08
-0.88% (00:00.28)
3 Noah Rai 13 Calv Bing
32.14
-4.01% (00:01.24)
4 Matthew Charlesworth 13 Blackpool Aq
32.28
0.55% (00:00.18)
5 Maxwell Sturzaker 13 Blackpool Aq
33.48
-4.10% (00:01.32)
6 Sam Martin-Young 13 Sevenoaks
33.59
-2.72% (00:00.89)
6 Thomas Croker 13 Satellite
33.59
1.18% (00:00.40)
1 Eleanor Ma 13 Northwich
33.84
-1.62% (00:00.54)
2 Lucy Williams 13 Romiley Mari
33.91
3.83% (00:01.35)
8 Benjamin Fisher 13 Knutsford
33.99
0.61% (00:00.21)
3 Ella Proctor 13 Blackpool Aq
34.07
1.39% (00:00.48)
9 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite
34.08
5.18% (00:01.86)
10 George Oxby 13 Sandbach
34.10
-1.82% (00:00.61)
11 Jay -J Watling 13 Blackpool Aq
34.43
0.49% (00:00.17)
4 Isabella Chalmers-Morris 13 Stockport Mo
34.65
-3.65% (00:01.22)
5 Lucy Williams 13 Knutsford
35.37
-2.23% (00:00.77)
12 Daniel Sunman 13 Romiley Mari
35.59
-0.06% (00:00.02)
6 Charlotte Lund 13 Stockport Mo
36.22
-0.61% (00:00.22)
7 Lucy Pratt 13 Knutsford
36.39
3.27% (00:01.23)
13 Zachary Kean 13 Romiley Mari
36.89
2.82% (00:01.07)
8 Sienna Zafeiropoulou 13 Satellite
37.26
-0.49% (00:00.18)
14 Michael Nunn 13 Romiley Mari
37.27
-0.13% (00:00.05)
9 Lucy Bell 13 Satellite
37.40
7.22% (00:02.91)
15 Jake Purdie 13 Satellite
38.14
9.28% (00:03.90)
10 Lucy Bates 13 Biddulph
38.25
4.38% (00:01.75)
11 Freya Thomas 13 Satellite
38.59
0.13% (00:00.05)
16 Zachary Cousins 13 Morpeth
38.98
-3.09% (00:01.17)
17 William Kingdom 13 Satellite
39.11
9.59% (00:04.15)
12 Emma Cotterell 13 Altrincham
39.41
3.53% (00:01.44)
13 Scarlett Samuel 13 Wilmslow
39.73
2.17% (00:00.88)
14 Lucy Hammond 13 Satellite
39.76
-0.45% (00:00.18)
15 Lucy Dulson 13 Northwich
41.65
5.19% (00:02.28)
18 Cody Scragg 13 Crewe Flyers
42.48
3.28% (00:01.44)
19 Oliver Price-williams 13 Satellite
43.69
3.19% (00:01.44)
Jessica Bright 13 Satellite Did not compete
Finn Drysdale 13 Southern Iom Did not compete
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Jacob Atkinson 14 Stockport Mo
28.47
-2.12% (00:00.59)
2 Liam Carey 14 Wigan
29.07
-1.22% (00:00.35)
3 Reece Grady 14 Stockport Mo
29.48
-2.36% (00:00.68)
1 Bethan Endicott 14 Co Wakefield
30.20
-2.83% (00:00.83)
4 Joseph Mortlock 14 Wilmslow
30.23
-0.63% (00:00.19)
5 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers
30.94
0.96% (00:00.30)
2 Poppy Maskill 14 Crewe Flyers
31.46
-1.32% (00:00.41)
3 Molly Beeston 14 N'wich Seals
31.54
-1.74% (00:00.54)
4 Mollie Chapman 14 Rushden
31.86
-0.63% (00:00.20)
5 Rosie Eloise Grain 14 Newcastle St
31.89
0.90% (00:00.29)
6 Scarlett Strathie 14 Co Wakefield
32.00
0.06% (00:00.02)
7 Megan Goodwin 14 Stockport Mo
32.28
-1.51% (00:00.48)
8 Lucy Osborne 14 Romiley Mari
32.47
1.40% (00:00.46)
9 Mia Ellis 14 Grantham
32.67
-1.33% (00:00.43)
10 Samantha Travis 14 Stockport Mo
32.69
-5.45% (00:01.69)
6 Oliver Mortlock 14 Wilmslow
32.76
8.80% (00:03.16)
11 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite
32.82
1.44% (00:00.48)
12 Amy Smith 14 Satellite
33.12
-0.36% (00:00.12)
13 Chloe Aitken 14 Crewe Flyers
33.24
-1.03% (00:00.34)
14 Isabella Deacon 14 Morpeth
33.68
-2.03% (00:00.67)
15 Chloe Skelton 14 Northwich
33.75
3.32% (00:01.16)
16 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
33.80
-1.75% (00:00.58)
17 Madeleine Hemuss 14 Douglas
33.89
-0.27% (00:00.09)
18 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers
33.95
-0.74% (00:00.25)
7 Jack Ledgard 14 Stockport Mo
34.63
0.86% (00:00.30)
8 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite
34.85
-5.61% (00:01.85)
19 Millie Fenton 14 Morpeth
35.08
-3.82% (00:01.29)
9 William Simms 14 Knutsford
35.72
0.83% (00:00.30)
10 Thomas Denham-Everett 14 Satellite
35.90
-0.73% (00:00.26)
20 Hannah Sykes 14 Sandbach
36.99
-5.06% (00:01.78)
21 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite
38.48
3.90% (00:01.56)
11 Arthur Fletcher 14 Altrincham
38.68
8.49% (00:03.59)
Daniel Herbert 14 Altrincham Did not compete
Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite Disqualified
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 James Pennington 15 Altrincham
28.37
2.04% (00:00.59)
2 Benjamin James Harrison 15 Burnley BOBC
28.68
1.81% (00:00.53)
3 Alexander Lamb 15 Altrincham
29.19
-3.18% (00:00.90)
4 William Martindale 15 Satellite
29.61
1.60% (00:00.48)
5 Richard Butterworth 15 Morpeth
29.67
-1.71% (00:00.50)
6 Daniel Fletcher 15 N'wich Seals
30.02
-1.59% (00:00.47)
7 Lee Harrison 15 Hoylake
30.05
0.76% (00:00.23)
1 Rosie Smith 15 Morpeth
31.03
0.16% (00:00.05)
8 Jack Plant 15 Sandbach
31.10
0.64% (00:00.20)
9 Finlay Hartworth 15 Morpeth
31.15
-0.94% (00:00.29)
2 Holly Rinaldi 15 Romiley Mari
33.20
-1.81% (00:00.59)
3 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari
35.52
-4.93% (00:01.67)
4 Amy Little 15 Romiley Mari
36.73
-1.46% (00:00.53)
5 Lilli Tomkinson 15 N'wich Seals
36.78
-0.33% (00:00.12)
6 Eirinn Mcguire 15 Co Chester
37.85
-2.41% (00:00.89)
7 Miya Grady 15 Satellite
39.98
-1.22% (00:00.48)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Ben Middleton 16 Stockport Mo
28.14
-2.51% (00:00.69)
2 Louis Thomas 17 Knutsford
28.26
-1.55% (00:00.43)
3 Daniel Menzer 16 Co Wakefield
29.73
-3.59% (00:01.03)
4 Ethan Nevett 17 Satellite
30.14
0.63% (00:00.19)
5 Alex Jeffries 16 Sandbach
30.19
-1.92% (00:00.57)
1 Abigail Comline 16 Knutsford
30.86
3.29% (00:01.05)
6 Joseph Greaves 16 Littleh'pton
31.45
0.47% (00:00.15)
7 Jack Chapman 17 Rushden
31.67
-5.08% (00:01.53)
2 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers
32.63
-3.65% (00:01.15)
3 Molly Plant 16 Sandbach
32.70
0.85% (00:00.28)
4 Laura Osborne 16 Romiley Mari
34.88
1.72% (00:00.61)
5 Holly Skelton 16 Northwich
35.05
0.65% (00:00.23)
Katherine Mooney 16 Morpeth Did not compete
Sean Harmer 42 Satellite Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Ben Middleton 16 Stockport Mo
28.14
-2.51% (00:00.69)
2 Louis Thomas 17 Knutsford
28.26
-1.55% (00:00.43)
3 James Pennington 15 Altrincham
28.37
2.04% (00:00.59)
4 Jacob Atkinson 14 Stockport Mo
28.47
-2.12% (00:00.59)
5 Benjamin James Harrison 15 Burnley BOBC
28.68
1.81% (00:00.53)
6 Liam Carey 14 Wigan
29.07
-1.22% (00:00.35)
7 Alexander Lamb 15 Altrincham
29.19
-3.18% (00:00.90)
8 Reece Grady 14 Stockport Mo
29.48
-2.36% (00:00.68)
9 William Martindale 15 Satellite
29.61
1.60% (00:00.48)
10 Richard Butterworth 15 Morpeth
29.67
-1.71% (00:00.50)
11 Daniel Menzer 16 Co Wakefield
29.73
-3.59% (00:01.03)
12 Davey Unwin 13 Romiley Mari
29.82
0.67% (00:00.20)
13 Daniel Fletcher 15 N'wich Seals
30.02
-1.59% (00:00.47)
14 Lee Harrison 15 Hoylake
30.05
0.76% (00:00.23)
15 Ethan Nevett 17 Satellite
30.14
0.63% (00:00.19)
16 Alex Jeffries 16 Sandbach
30.19
-1.92% (00:00.57)
17 Bethan Endicott 14 Co Wakefield
30.20
-2.83% (00:00.83)
18 Joseph Mortlock 14 Wilmslow
30.23
-0.63% (00:00.19)
19 Libby Freeman 12 Morpeth
30.81
-0.88% (00:00.27)
20 Abigail Comline 16 Knutsford
30.86
3.29% (00:01.05)
21 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers
30.94
0.96% (00:00.30)
22 Rosie Smith 15 Morpeth
31.03
0.16% (00:00.05)
23 Benjamin Stockton 12 Crewe Flyers
31.05
4.43% (00:01.44)
24 Jack Plant 15 Sandbach
31.10
0.64% (00:00.20)
25 Finlay Hartworth 15 Morpeth
31.15
-0.94% (00:00.29)
26 Joseph Greaves 16 Littleh'pton
31.45
0.47% (00:00.15)
27 Poppy Maskill 14 Crewe Flyers
31.46
-1.32% (00:00.41)
28 Molly Beeston 14 N'wich Seals
31.54
-1.74% (00:00.54)
29 Jack Chapman 17 Rushden
31.67
-5.08% (00:01.53)
30 Mollie Chapman 14 Rushden
31.86
-0.63% (00:00.20)
31 Rosie Eloise Grain 14 Newcastle St
31.89
0.90% (00:00.29)
32 Scarlett Strathie 14 Co Wakefield
32.00
0.06% (00:00.02)
33 Benjamin Cross 13 Co Sheffield
32.08
-0.88% (00:00.28)
34 Noah Rai 13 Calv Bing
32.14
-4.01% (00:01.24)
35 Megan Goodwin 14 Stockport Mo
32.28
-1.51% (00:00.48)
35 Matthew Charlesworth 13 Blackpool Aq
32.28
0.55% (00:00.18)
37 Lucy Osborne 14 Romiley Mari
32.47
1.40% (00:00.46)
38 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers
32.63
-3.65% (00:01.15)
39 Mia Ellis 14 Grantham
32.67
-1.33% (00:00.43)
40 Samantha Travis 14 Stockport Mo
32.69
-5.45% (00:01.69)
41 Molly Plant 16 Sandbach
32.70
0.85% (00:00.28)
42 Oliver Mortlock 14 Wilmslow
32.76
8.80% (00:03.16)
43 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite
32.82
1.44% (00:00.48)
44 Amy Smith 14 Satellite
33.12
-0.36% (00:00.12)
45 Holly Rinaldi 15 Romiley Mari
33.20
-1.81% (00:00.59)
46 Chloe Aitken 14 Crewe Flyers
33.24
-1.03% (00:00.34)
47 Maxwell Sturzaker 13 Blackpool Aq
33.48
-4.10% (00:01.32)
48 Sam Martin-Young 13 Sevenoaks
33.59
-2.72% (00:00.89)
48 Thomas Croker 13 Satellite
33.59
1.18% (00:00.40)
50 Florence Daw 12 Satellite
33.64
5.66% (00:02.02)
51 Isabella Deacon 14 Morpeth
33.68
-2.03% (00:00.67)
52 Harvey Banks 11 Altrincham
33.72
2.20% (00:00.76)
53 Chloe Skelton 14 Northwich
33.75
3.32% (00:01.16)
54 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
33.80
-1.75% (00:00.58)
55 Eleanor Ma 13 Northwich
33.84
-1.62% (00:00.54)
56 Madeleine Hemuss 14 Douglas
33.89
-0.27% (00:00.09)
57 Lucy Williams 13 Romiley Mari
33.91
3.83% (00:01.35)
58 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers
33.95
-0.74% (00:00.25)
59 Benjamin Fisher 13 Knutsford
33.99
0.61% (00:00.21)
60 Ella Proctor 13 Blackpool Aq
34.07
1.39% (00:00.48)
61 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite
34.08
5.18% (00:01.86)
62 George Oxby 13 Sandbach
34.10
-1.82% (00:00.61)
63 Emily Constable 12 Crewe Flyers
34.18
4.98% (00:01.79)
64 Chloe Bedford 12 Northwich
34.31
0.72% (00:00.25)
65 Alexander Wiseman 12 Crewe Flyers
34.36
3.29% (00:01.17)
66 Jay -J Watling 13 Blackpool Aq
34.43
0.49% (00:00.17)
67 Jack Ledgard 14 Stockport Mo
34.63
0.86% (00:00.30)
68 Isabella Chalmers-Morris 13 Stockport Mo
34.65
-3.65% (00:01.22)
69 Daisy Cunningham 12 Morpeth
34.72
-6.37% (00:02.08)
70 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite
34.85
-5.61% (00:01.85)
71 Laura Osborne 16 Romiley Mari
34.88
1.72% (00:00.61)
72 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite
34.91
-0.23% (00:00.08)
73 Jacob Light 11 Morpeth
34.95
0.71% (00:00.25)
74 Kate Kennedy 12 Morpeth
34.96
2.43% (00:00.87)
75 Holly Skelton 16 Northwich
35.05
0.65% (00:00.23)
76 Alaster Hartworth 12 Morpeth
35.07
2.56% (00:00.92)
77 Millie Fenton 14 Morpeth
35.08
-3.82% (00:01.29)
78 Emily Parkins 12 Grantham
35.28
1.12% (00:00.40)
79 Nancy Docking-Smith 12 Co Chester
35.33
-1.00% (00:00.35)
80 Lucy Williams 13 Knutsford
35.37
-2.23% (00:00.77)
81 Mia Anna Wroe 12 Burnley BOBC
35.42
-3.03% (00:01.04)
81 Ben Hewitt 12 Morpeth
35.42
-2.67% (00:00.92)
83 Alexa Murray 11 Wirral Metro
35.49
-2.28% (00:00.79)
84 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari
35.52
-4.93% (00:01.67)
85 Daniel Sunman 13 Romiley Mari
35.59
-0.06% (00:00.02)
86 William Simms 14 Knutsford
35.72
0.83% (00:00.30)
87 Harvey James 11 Knutsford
35.77
-3.98% (00:01.37)
88 Finlay Parkinson 11 Winsford
35.80
-3.77% (00:01.30)
89 Adam Bradley 11 Northwich
35.83
4.04% (00:01.51)
90 Thomas Denham-Everett 14 Satellite
35.90
-0.73% (00:00.26)
91 George Tweedie 12 Morpeth
35.98
9.30% (00:03.69)
92 Charlotte Lund 13 Stockport Mo
36.22
-0.61% (00:00.22)
93 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers
36.26
4.50% (00:01.71)
94 Heidi Stansfield 12 Wilmslow
36.31
2.50% (00:00.93)
95 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford
36.35
-1.00% (00:00.36)
96 Lucy Pratt 13 Knutsford
36.39
3.27% (00:01.23)
97 Gabrielle Freeman 11 Morpeth
36.45
-1.62% (00:00.58)
98 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite
36.72
4.87% (00:01.88)
99 Amy Little 15 Romiley Mari
36.73
-1.46% (00:00.53)
100 Lilli Tomkinson 15 N'wich Seals
36.78
-0.33% (00:00.12)
101 Zachary Kean 13 Romiley Mari
36.89
2.82% (00:01.07)
102 Hannah Sykes 14 Sandbach
36.99
-5.06% (00:01.78)
103 Mia Tasker 12 Crewe Flyers
37.14
-2.20% (00:00.80)
104 Samuel Little 12 Romiley Mari
37.24
6.90% (00:02.76)
105 Sienna Zafeiropoulou 13 Satellite
37.26
-0.49% (00:00.18)
106 Lauren Parkinson 12 Watford SC
37.27
-5.22% (00:01.85)
106 Michael Nunn 13 Romiley Mari
37.27
-0.13% (00:00.05)
106 Caitlin Nixon 12 Satellite
37.27
3.47% (00:01.34)
109 Lucy Bell 13 Satellite
37.40
7.22% (00:02.91)
110 Daisy Ball 11 Co Wakefield
37.65
-1.18% (00:00.44)
111 Eirinn Mcguire 15 Co Chester
37.85
-2.41% (00:00.89)
112 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford
37.92
3.27% (00:01.28)
113 Reece Jackson 11 Biddulph
37.93
6.65% (00:02.70)
114 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
38.02
0.55% (00:00.21)
115 Katie Ridge 12 Northwich
38.14
-2.53% (00:00.94)
115 Jake Purdie 13 Satellite
38.14
9.28% (00:03.90)
117 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
38.15
9.17% (00:03.85)
118 Charlie Wallace 12 Knutsford
38.19
0.88% (00:00.34)
119 Lucy Bates 13 Biddulph
38.25
4.38% (00:01.75)
120 Lewis Barratt 11 Co Chester
38.34
0.67% (00:00.26)
121 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers
38.35
0.80% (00:00.31)
122 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite
38.48
3.90% (00:01.56)
123 Millie Plumley 11 Biddulph
38.50
9.73% (00:04.15)
124 Amelia Wilson 10 Co Chester
38.57
6.75% (00:02.79)
125 Freya Thomas 13 Satellite
38.59
0.13% (00:00.05)
126 Jacob Bensley 10 Morpeth
38.62
7.54% (00:03.15)
127 Arthur Fletcher 14 Altrincham
38.68
8.49% (00:03.59)
128 Edward Jones 11 Knutsford
38.96
-2.20% (00:00.84)
129 Zachary Cousins 13 Morpeth
38.98
-3.09% (00:01.17)
130 William Kingdom 13 Satellite
39.11
9.59% (00:04.15)
131 Emma Cotterell 13 Altrincham
39.41
3.53% (00:01.44)
132 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow
39.45
3.99% (00:01.64)
133 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite
39.50
4.91% (00:02.04)
134 Owen Dewey-Nager 10 Co Wakefield
39.69
-2.74% (00:01.06)
135 Scarlett Samuel 13 Wilmslow
39.73
2.17% (00:00.88)
136 Lucy Hammond 13 Satellite
39.76
-0.45% (00:00.18)
137 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
39.81
1.24% (00:00.50)
138 Esme Hays 11 Co Wakefield
39.83
0.43% (00:00.17)
139 Fraser Jones 11 Satellite
39.87
2.11% (00:00.86)
140 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite
39.93
12.53% (00:05.72)
141 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford
39.95
-3.36% (00:01.30)
141 George Plant 11 Sandbach
39.95
1.70% (00:00.69)
143 Miya Grady 15 Satellite
39.98
-1.22% (00:00.48)
144 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite
40.03
15.30% (00:07.23)
145 Jessica Davie 11 Romiley Mari
40.05
-1.65% (00:00.65)
146 Simon Harrison 11 Hazel Grove
40.15
2.78% (00:01.15)
147 Henry Brett 12 Morpeth
40.24
1.90% (00:00.78)
148 Adam Al-Ausi 12 Satellite
40.41
6.57% (00:02.84)
149 Layla Jennings 12 Leic Peng
40.52
8.35% (00:03.69)
150 Oscar Devaal 10 Biddulph
40.57
13.13% (00:06.13)
151 Anna Fenwick 10 Satellite
40.60
0.12% (00:00.05)
152 Max Offord 10 Altrincham
40.77
3.73% (00:01.58)
153 Thomas Bidgood 10 Biddulph
40.95
-0.02% (00:00.01)
154 Amy Hueting 11 Wilmslow
41.15
7.61% (00:03.39)
155 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari
41.61
-4.57% (00:01.82)
156 Lucy Dulson 13 Northwich
41.65
5.19% (00:02.28)
157 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford
41.90
-0.24% (00:00.10)
158 Adam Cotterell 10 Altrincham
41.97
3.65% (00:01.59)
159 Freya Johnson 11 Morpeth
42.17
2.09% (00:00.90)
159 Eloise Perritt 10 Knutsford
42.17
5.38% (00:02.40)
161 Olivia Pope 10 Buxton
42.41
11.70% (00:05.62)
162 Cody Scragg 13 Crewe Flyers
42.48
3.28% (00:01.44)
163 Megan Hall 9 Leek
42.52
-3.68% (00:01.51)
164 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite
42.71
-1.18% (00:00.50)
165 Charlie Webber 12 Satellite
42.79
10.37% (00:04.95)
166 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite
42.82
5.93% (00:02.70)
167 Chloe Montgomery-White 11 Buxton
43.06
-3.58% (00:01.49)
168 Charlotte Rowe 10 Romiley Mari
43.14
-1.08% (00:00.46)
169 Fox Allman 10 Satellite
43.19
8.38% (00:03.95)
170 Hamish Tweedie 11 Morpeth
43.35
2.32% (00:01.03)
171 Oliver Price-williams 13 Satellite
43.69
3.19% (00:01.44)
172 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers
44.64
9.19% (00:04.52)
173 Millie Swallow-Oakes 12 Knutsford
44.65
1.95% (00:00.89)
174 Matthew Menzer 11 Co Wakefield
44.74
1.19% (00:00.54)
174 Edward Brett 11 Morpeth
44.74
3.18% (00:01.47)
176 Jessie Booth 10 Co Wakefield
44.88
6.46% (00:03.10)
177 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite
45.63
5.70% (00:02.76)
178 Madeleine Sykes 10 Sandbach
45.77
-12.04% (00:04.92)
179 Ellen Stanion 12 Satellite
46.38
4.88% (00:02.38)
180 Emily Wintle 10 Biddulph
46.58
3.32% (00:01.60)
181 Alexandra Cooper 10 Satellite
46.90
-8.36% (00:03.62)
182 Edward Ma 10 Northwich
46.94
1.12% (00:00.53)
183 Abigail Russell 11 Altrincham
47.32
-1.11% (00:00.52)
184 Constance Scurry 10 Northwich
47.34
2.17% (00:01.05)
185 Jared Dickinson 10 Satellite
47.39
9.51% (00:04.98)
186 Camilla Wild 10 Satellite
47.51
2.04% (00:00.99)
187 Theo Cousins 11 Morpeth
47.91
6.84% (00:03.52)
188 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford
48.15
-3.59% (00:01.67)
189 Amelie Nixon 10 Satellite
48.25
-0.94% (00:00.45)
190 Noah Wild 9 Satellite
48.57
-0.14% (00:00.07)
191 Harriet Chadwick 10 Biddulph
50.41
6.68% (00:03.61)
192 Madison Micklethwaite 9 Sandbach
50.62
-0.74% (00:00.37)
193 Dale Henderson 10 Morpeth
53.32
1.64% (00:00.89)
194 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite
53.95
0.48% (00:00.26)
Finn Drysdale 13 Southern Iom Did not compete
Katherine Mooney 16 Morpeth Did not compete
Sean Harmer 42 Satellite Did not compete
Daniel Herbert 14 Altrincham Did not compete
Jessica Bright 13 Satellite Did not compete
Noah Findell 12 Croydon Amph Did not compete
Olivia Lindsay 11 Co Chester Did not compete
Mason Grady 9 Satellite Did not compete
Connie Thompson 10 Satellite Did not compete
Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite Disqualified
George Brett 11 Morpeth Disqualified
Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite Disqualified
Ava Messenger 9 Co Wakefield Disqualified
Charlotte Baxter 9 Satellite Disqualified