Results

Satellites Sprint With The Stars

Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke

Events

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9/10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Abbie Roscoe 10 Hoylake
44.28
0.40% (00:00.18)
1 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
44.43
3.43% (00:01.58)
2 Jacob Bensley 10 Morpeth
45.97
5.59% (00:02.72)
2 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford
46.54
0.49% (00:00.23)
3 Max Offord 10 Altrincham
47.93
9.97% (00:05.31)
3 Katie Dewhurst 10 Burnley BOBC
48.47
6.79% (00:03.53)
4 Megan Hall 9 Leek
48.53
1.16% (00:00.57)
5 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite
48.54
-0.50% (00:00.24)
4 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari
48.55
1.74% (00:00.86)
6 Millie Bailey 10 Grantham
48.63
-1.42% (00:00.68)
5 Owen Dewey-Nager 10 Co Wakefield
48.85
0.06% (00:00.03)
6 Thomas Bidgood 10 Biddulph
48.88
3.74% (00:01.90)
7 Eloise Perritt 10 Knutsford
49.10
3.23% (00:01.64)
8 Olivia Pope 10 Buxton
49.24
5.81% (00:03.04)
7 Thomas Wooffindin 10 Co Wakefield
49.85
7.65% (00:04.13)
8 Mason Grady 9 Satellite
50.39
0.67% (00:00.34)
9 Alice Jean Taylor 10 Biddulph
50.47
-0.94% (00:00.47)
10 Olivia Williams 10 Romiley Mari
50.50
2.53% (00:01.31)
9 Jared Dickinson 10 Satellite
50.88
2.19% (00:01.14)
10 Freddie Martin-Young 9 Sevenoaks
51.13
12.00% (00:06.97)
11 Oscar Devaal 10 Biddulph
51.18
2.88% (00:01.52)
11 Grace Avery 9 Co Wakefield
51.47
2.74% (00:01.45)
12 Jack Gallie 10 Knutsford
51.54
12.64% (00:07.46)
12 Charlotte Rowe 10 Romiley Mari
51.77
-0.47% (00:00.24)
13 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite
52.09
4.33% (00:02.36)
14 Chloe Lawson 10 Satellite
52.44
5.33% (00:02.95)
15 Charlotte Baxter 9 Satellite
52.55
3.49% (00:01.90)
13 Henry Gouge 10 Wilmslow
53.02
-0.17% (00:00.09)
16 Amelie Greaves 10 Altrincham
53.11
3.30% (00:01.81)
14 Fox Allman 10 Satellite
53.23
-2.84% (00:01.47)
15 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford
53.81
3.22% (00:01.79)
16 Finlay Ibeziako 10 Satellite
54.09
-2.40% (00:01.27)
17 Edward Ma 10 Northwich
54.66
1.58% (00:00.88)
18 Dale Henderson 10 Morpeth
55.35
3.45% (00:01.98)
17 Ella Mason 10 Biddulph
55.76
-1.75% (00:00.96)
18 Harriet Chadwick 10 Biddulph
55.84
5.64% (00:03.34)
19 Jessie Booth 10 Co Wakefield
57.12
-5.54% (00:03.00)
19 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite
57.19
6.11% (00:03.72)
20 Freya Moore 9 Northwich
57.73
3.56% (00:02.13)
21 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite
59.64
0.60% (00:00.36)
22 Rose Kettle 10 Satellite
01:01.56
-2.60% (00:01.56)
Isla Gibb 10 Satellite Did not compete
Connie Thompson 10 Satellite Did not compete
Adam Cotterell 10 Altrincham Disqualified
Emily Wintle 10 Biddulph Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Thomas O'brien 11 Knutsford
40.59
-0.45% (00:00.18)
2 Harvey Banks 11 Altrincham
40.94
5.03% (00:02.17)
1 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach
41.27
-1.85% (00:00.75)
3 Adam Bradley 11 Northwich
41.53
2.67% (00:01.14)
4 Jacob Light 11 Morpeth
41.66
4.01% (00:01.74)
5 Joshua Round 11 Worcester
42.07
1.48% (00:00.63)
2 Alexa Murray 11 Wirral Metro
42.26
-5.91% (00:02.36)
6 Lewis Barratt 11 Co Chester
42.66
9.04% (00:04.24)
3 Zara Comb 11 Satellite
43.04
6.09% (00:02.79)
4 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford
44.19
-2.01% (00:00.87)
7 Christopher Barnett 11 Co Wakefield
44.21
4.70% (00:02.18)
5 Alexandra Hall 11 Leek
44.24
-1.35% (00:00.59)
8 Fraser Jones 11 Satellite
44.33
8.39% (00:04.06)
6 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite
44.49
8.27% (00:04.01)
7 Elise Taylor 11 Altrincham
44.58
1.85% (00:00.84)
8 Gabrielle Freeman 11 Morpeth
44.75
-2.38% (00:01.04)
9 Esme Hays 11 Co Wakefield
45.54
-0.26% (00:00.12)
9 William Blainey 11 Biddulph
45.65
3.00% (00:01.41)
10 Oliver Hammond 11 Satellite
46.06
-0.66% (00:00.30)
11 Ethan Megson 11 Sandbach
46.44
2.29% (00:01.09)
10 Millie Plumley 11 Biddulph
46.63
3.82% (00:01.85)
11 Lucy Shore 11 Crewe Flyers
46.86
11.25% (00:05.94)
12 Zac Davies 11 Wilmslow
46.88
0.49% (00:00.23)
12 Chloe Montgomery-White 11 Buxton
47.16
2.80% (00:01.36)
13 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite
47.88
3.00% (00:01.48)
14 Freya Johnson 11 Morpeth
48.38
-2.20% (00:01.04)
15 Ella Atkinson 11 Satellite
48.39
-2.63% (00:01.24)
13 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
49.41
-0.32% (00:00.16)
14 Hamish Tweedie 11 Morpeth
49.50
1.10% (00:00.55)
16 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
50.91
2.58% (00:01.35)
17 Amy Hueting 11 Wilmslow
52.22
4.06% (00:02.21)
18 Abigail Russell 11 Altrincham
52.23
-1.69% (00:00.87)
15 Theo Cousins 11 Morpeth
52.52
-3.43% (00:01.74)
16 Noah Burden 11 Satellite
52.72
9.26% (00:05.38)
19 Charlotte Hunt 11 Wilmslow
53.02
-1.34% (00:00.70)
20 Lexie Micklethwaite 11 Sandbach
53.48
2.99% (00:01.65)
17 Edward Brett 11 Morpeth
53.49
-17.05% (00:07.79)
21 Bethany Mutton 11 Northwich
53.67
10.55% (00:06.33)
18 George Brett 11 Morpeth
57.42
-4.32% (00:02.38)
Ellie Cowin 11 Southern Iom Did not compete
Sophie Mclennan 11 Wilmslow Disqualified
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Libby Freeman 12 Morpeth
37.63
-1.26% (00:00.47)
2 Darcey Murphy 12 N'wich Seals
37.72
-1.13% (00:00.42)
3 Scarlet Tinwell 12 Newcastle St
38.51
-1.13% (00:00.43)
4 Daisy Cunningham 12 Morpeth
38.55
-0.97% (00:00.37)
5 Kate Kennedy 12 Morpeth
38.83
7.79% (00:03.28)
6 Rhianna Turner 12 Romiley Mari
39.23
3.23% (00:01.31)
1 George Tweedie 12 Morpeth
39.92
8.71% (00:03.81)
7 Emily Constable 12 Crewe Flyers
40.09
1.04% (00:00.42)
2 Alaster Hartworth 12 Morpeth
40.62
-1.88% (00:00.75)
8 Florence Daw 12 Satellite
40.83
8.00% (00:03.55)
9 Emily Parkins 12 Grantham
40.92
3.26% (00:01.38)
3 Samuel Little 12 Romiley Mari
40.96
4.52% (00:01.94)
4 Ben Lavender 12 Trafford Met
41.13
-5.16% (00:02.02)
10 Charlotte Bayley 12 Sandbach
41.99
-2.39% (00:00.98)
11 Madeleine May Taylor 12 Co Wakefield
42.04
2.69% (00:01.16)
11 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford
42.04
0.57% (00:00.24)
13 Heidi Stansfield 12 Wilmslow
42.88
-0.75% (00:00.32)
14 April Moore 12 Northwich
43.25
2.02% (00:00.89)
15 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers
43.87
2.73% (00:01.23)
16 Nancy Docking-Smith 12 Co Chester
44.12
0.76% (00:00.34)
5 Brendan Cavanagh 12 Satellite
44.19
10.29% (00:05.07)
6 Finnian James felix Malcolm 12 N'wich Seals
44.21
1.01% (00:00.45)
17 Martha Sargent 12 Wilmslow
44.43
5.12% (00:02.40)
18 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
44.68
3.62% (00:01.68)
19 Katie Ridge 12 Northwich
44.80
-1.20% (00:00.53)
19 Mia Anna Wroe 12 Burnley BOBC
44.80
0.95% (00:00.43)
7 Charlie Wallace 12 Knutsford
45.32
-0.60% (00:00.27)
8 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite
45.85
10.73% (00:05.51)
21 Isobel Hilton 12 Altrincham
45.94
1.59% (00:00.74)
22 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers
46.37
2.46% (00:01.17)
23 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite
46.71
9.11% (00:04.68)
24 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite
47.90
10.10% (00:05.38)
25 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite
48.35
-3.33% (00:01.56)
9 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite
48.51
6.64% (00:03.45)
10 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers
48.61
1.08% (00:00.53)
11 Adam Al-Ausi 12 Satellite
48.78
4.82% (00:02.47)
12 Jacob Riley 12 Sandbach
49.77
1.81% (00:00.92)
13 Henry Brett 12 Morpeth
49.97
1.34% (00:00.68)
14 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers
50.41
-4.65% (00:02.24)
26 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford
50.76
4.87% (00:02.60)
27 Millie Swallow-Oakes 12 Knutsford
51.55
3.99% (00:02.14)
28 Ellen Stanion 12 Satellite
53.00
3.39% (00:01.86)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Matthew Charlesworth 13 Blackpool Aq
33.33
6.85% (00:02.45)
2 Noah Rai 13 Calv Bing
35.77
1.46% (00:00.53)
3 Sam Martin-Young 13 Sevenoaks
36.28
-1.06% (00:00.38)
4 Benjamin Townsend 13 Alsager
37.67
-2.48% (00:00.91)
5 George Oxby 13 Sandbach
37.93
-3.52% (00:01.29)
6 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite
38.32
7.26% (00:03.00)
1 Lucy Williams 13 Romiley Mari
38.43
2.39% (00:00.94)
2 Alexandra Prince 13 Blackpool Aq
39.06
-0.80% (00:00.31)
7 Thomas Croker 13 Satellite
39.12
-0.77% (00:00.30)
3 Charlotte Lund 13 Stockport Mo
39.42
-0.38% (00:00.15)
4 Tegan Louise Fletcher 13 Co Wakefield
39.57
5.61% (00:02.35)
8 Ben Johnson 13 Hoylake
39.86
2.71% (00:01.11)
5 Eleanor Ma 13 Northwich
39.95
-0.15% (00:00.06)
6 Isabella Chalmers-Morris 13 Stockport Mo
40.55
-5.19% (00:02.00)
7 Ella Proctor 13 Blackpool Aq
40.77
1.14% (00:00.47)
9 Zachary Cousins 13 Morpeth
41.33
-3.30% (00:01.32)
8 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
41.46
-1.87% (00:00.76)
9 Hannah Crawford 13 Altrincham
41.67
-4.10% (00:01.64)
10 Daniel Sunman 13 Romiley Mari
42.22
0.17% (00:00.07)
10 Katie Hope 13 Crewe Flyers
42.72
-5.17% (00:02.10)
11 Cody Scragg 13 Crewe Flyers
43.86
-3.25% (00:01.38)
12 Theo Ibeziako 13 Satellite
43.98
2.01% (00:00.90)
11 Charlotte Collier 13 Northwich
44.31
2.68% (00:01.22)
12 Emma Cotterell 13 Altrincham
44.90
2.67% (00:01.23)
13 Michael Nunn 13 Romiley Mari
45.34
0.66% (00:00.30)
13 Lucy Bell 13 Satellite
45.40
0.79% (00:00.36)
14 Lucy Bates 13 Biddulph
45.59
-13.98% (00:05.59)
14 William Kingdom 13 Satellite
45.95
8.61% (00:04.33)
15 Scarlett Samuel 13 Wilmslow
46.41
-0.02% (00:00.01)
16 Freya Thomas 13 Satellite
47.80
-1.36% (00:00.64)
17 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite
48.32
5.33% (00:02.72)
Oliver Price-williams 13 Satellite Disqualified
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Frankie Docking-Smith 14 Co Chester
33.07
-0.27% (00:00.09)
2 Reece Grady 14 Stockport Mo
34.23
2.76% (00:00.97)
3 Jamie Scott Clayton 14 Burnley BOBC
34.46
0.17% (00:00.06)
4 Alexander Shearer 14 Blackpool Aq
34.60
0.69% (00:00.24)
5 Joseph Mortlock 14 Wilmslow
35.65
-0.56% (00:00.20)
1 Lydia Dewhurst 14 Burnley BOBC
35.86
2.02% (00:00.74)
6 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers
37.96
-3.07% (00:01.13)
2 Chloe Aitken 14 Crewe Flyers
37.96
-0.34% (00:00.13)
2 Scarlett Strathie 14 Co Wakefield
37.96
-3.43% (00:01.26)
4 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers
38.20
-3.35% (00:01.24)
5 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite
38.30
-2.41% (00:00.90)
7 Rory Noden 14 Satellite
38.36
6.12% (00:02.50)
6 Macy Munton 14 Corby
38.44
-2.23% (00:00.84)
7 Lucy Osborne 14 Romiley Mari
38.60
-3.37% (00:01.26)
8 Rosie Eloise Grain 14 Newcastle St
38.73
0.03% (00:00.01)
8 Oliver Mortlock 14 Wilmslow
39.08
-4.32% (00:01.62)
9 Mia Ellis 14 Grantham
39.72
-0.28% (00:00.11)
9 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite
39.81
0.48% (00:00.19)
10 Mollie Chapman 14 Rushden
39.84
-1.87% (00:00.73)
11 Megan Goodwin 14 Stockport Mo
39.89
-2.73% (00:01.06)
10 Jack Ledgard 14 Stockport Mo
40.83
-0.44% (00:00.18)
12 Chloe Skelton 14 Northwich
41.30
-0.02% (00:00.01)
13 Samantha Travis 14 Stockport Mo
41.62
-5.26% (00:02.08)
11 Thomas Denham-Everett 14 Satellite
41.64
2.80% (00:01.20)
12 Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite
41.72
0.88% (00:00.37)
14 Hannah Sykes 14 Sandbach
41.72
-4.35% (00:01.74)
15 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite
41.91
-2.10% (00:00.86)
16 Madeleine Hemuss 14 Douglas
41.93
-2.82% (00:01.15)
17 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
42.22
-5.52% (00:02.21)
18 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite
43.14
-3.93% (00:01.63)
19 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite
43.67
-1.91% (00:00.82)
13 William Simms 14 Knutsford
43.95
-0.14% (00:00.06)
20 Sophie Pugh 14 Satellite
44.43
-8.37% (00:03.43)
21 Alice Thomas 14 Knutsford
44.53
-2.30% (00:01.00)
22 Molly Gilkison 14 Satellite
44.54
-1.14% (00:00.50)
23 Isabella Deacon 14 Morpeth
46.82
-4.16% (00:01.87)
24 Katy Ball 14 Northwich
50.19
-3.02% (00:01.47)
Daniel Herbert 14 Altrincham Did not compete
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Dominic Anderson 15 Morpeth
33.04
1.34% (00:00.45)
2 James Pennington 15 Altrincham
33.52
0.09% (00:00.03)
1 Colleen Devlin 15 Stockport Mo
35.88
-1.30% (00:00.46)
3 Ethan Beckman 15 Northwich
36.02
4.73% (00:01.79)
4 Alexander Lamb 15 Altrincham
36.48
3.44% (00:01.30)
5 Finlay Hartworth 15 Morpeth
36.56
13.63% (00:05.77)
2 Eirinn Mcguire 15 Co Chester
36.80
0.59% (00:00.22)
2 Eleanor Finnegan 15 Crewe Flyers
36.80
-1.88% (00:00.68)
6 Callum Court 15 Prescot
37.12
0.00% (00:00.00)
7 Jake Hewitt 15 Morpeth
37.20
-5.38% (00:01.90)
4 Annabel Blainey 15 Biddulph
37.53
-3.70% (00:01.34)
8 Jack Plant 15 Sandbach
38.00
-1.60% (00:00.60)
5 Rachael Curran 15 Knutsford
40.33
-1.36% (00:00.54)
6 Rosie Smith 15 Morpeth
40.41
1.82% (00:00.75)
7 Katie Stansfield 15 Wilmslow
43.85
-1.36% (00:00.59)
8 Amy Little 15 Romiley Mari
46.22
-5.28% (00:02.32)
9 Miya Grady 15 Satellite
49.41
-3.04% (00:01.46)
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 24 Satellite
29.72
-1.82% (00:00.53)
2 Thomas Bloor 22 Newcastle St
30.65
-2.85% (00:00.85)
3 Ben Middleton 16 Stockport Mo
32.29
-2.41% (00:00.76)
4 Louis Thomas 17 Knutsford
33.28
-2.87% (00:00.93)
5 Jack Croker 17 Satellite
33.66
-0.72% (00:00.24)
6 Ethan Nevett 17 Satellite
34.21
-0.65% (00:00.22)
7 Jack Chapman 17 Rushden
35.37
-2.82% (00:00.97)
8 Daniel Menzer 16 Co Wakefield
37.74
-4.83% (00:01.74)
1 Abbie Simpson 16 Satellite
38.09
-0.71% (00:00.27)
2 Rachel Smith 16 Satellite
38.67
-1.20% (00:00.46)
9 Joseph Greaves 16 Littleh'pton
40.12
3.86% (00:01.61)
3 Laura Osborne 16 Romiley Mari
41.76
1.28% (00:00.54)
James Petty 16 Knutsford Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Frost 24 Satellite
29.72
-1.82% (00:00.53)
2 Thomas Bloor 22 Newcastle St
30.65
-2.85% (00:00.85)
3 Ben Middleton 16 Stockport Mo
32.29
-2.41% (00:00.76)
4 Dominic Anderson 15 Morpeth
33.04
1.34% (00:00.45)
5 Frankie Docking-Smith 14 Co Chester
33.07
-0.27% (00:00.09)
6 Louis Thomas 17 Knutsford
33.28
-2.87% (00:00.93)
7 Matthew Charlesworth 13 Blackpool Aq
33.33
6.85% (00:02.45)
8 James Pennington 15 Altrincham
33.52
0.09% (00:00.03)
9 Jack Croker 17 Satellite
33.66
-0.72% (00:00.24)
10 Ethan Nevett 17 Satellite
34.21
-0.65% (00:00.22)
11 Reece Grady 14 Stockport Mo
34.23
2.76% (00:00.97)
12 Jamie Scott Clayton 14 Burnley BOBC
34.46
0.17% (00:00.06)
13 Alexander Shearer 14 Blackpool Aq
34.60
0.69% (00:00.24)
14 Jack Chapman 17 Rushden
35.37
-2.82% (00:00.97)
15 Joseph Mortlock 14 Wilmslow
35.65
-0.56% (00:00.20)
16 Noah Rai 13 Calv Bing
35.77
1.46% (00:00.53)
17 Lydia Dewhurst 14 Burnley BOBC
35.86
2.02% (00:00.74)
18 Colleen Devlin 15 Stockport Mo
35.88
-1.30% (00:00.46)
19 Ethan Beckman 15 Northwich
36.02
4.73% (00:01.79)
20 Sam Martin-Young 13 Sevenoaks
36.28
-1.06% (00:00.38)
21 Alexander Lamb 15 Altrincham
36.48
3.44% (00:01.30)
22 Finlay Hartworth 15 Morpeth
36.56
13.63% (00:05.77)
23 Eleanor Finnegan 15 Crewe Flyers
36.80
-1.88% (00:00.68)
23 Eirinn Mcguire 15 Co Chester
36.80
0.59% (00:00.22)
25 Callum Court 15 Prescot
37.12
0.00% (00:00.00)
26 Jake Hewitt 15 Morpeth
37.20
-5.38% (00:01.90)
27 Annabel Blainey 15 Biddulph
37.53
-3.70% (00:01.34)
28 Libby Freeman 12 Morpeth
37.63
-1.26% (00:00.47)
29 Benjamin Townsend 13 Alsager
37.67
-2.48% (00:00.91)
30 Darcey Murphy 12 N'wich Seals
37.72
-1.13% (00:00.42)
31 Daniel Menzer 16 Co Wakefield
37.74
-4.83% (00:01.74)
32 George Oxby 13 Sandbach
37.93
-3.52% (00:01.29)
33 Scarlett Strathie 14 Co Wakefield
37.96
-3.43% (00:01.26)
33 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers
37.96
-3.07% (00:01.13)
33 Chloe Aitken 14 Crewe Flyers
37.96
-0.34% (00:00.13)
36 Jack Plant 15 Sandbach
38.00
-1.60% (00:00.60)
37 Abbie Simpson 16 Satellite
38.09
-0.71% (00:00.27)
38 Kiera Wiseman 14 Crewe Flyers
38.20
-3.35% (00:01.24)
39 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite
38.30
-2.41% (00:00.90)
40 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite
38.32
7.26% (00:03.00)
41 Rory Noden 14 Satellite
38.36
6.12% (00:02.50)
42 Lucy Williams 13 Romiley Mari
38.43
2.39% (00:00.94)
43 Macy Munton 14 Corby
38.44
-2.23% (00:00.84)
44 Scarlet Tinwell 12 Newcastle St
38.51
-1.13% (00:00.43)
45 Daisy Cunningham 12 Morpeth
38.55
-0.97% (00:00.37)
46 Lucy Osborne 14 Romiley Mari
38.60
-3.37% (00:01.26)
47 Rachel Smith 16 Satellite
38.67
-1.20% (00:00.46)
48 Rosie Eloise Grain 14 Newcastle St
38.73
0.03% (00:00.01)
49 Kate Kennedy 12 Morpeth
38.83
7.79% (00:03.28)
50 Alexandra Prince 13 Blackpool Aq
39.06
-0.80% (00:00.31)
51 Oliver Mortlock 14 Wilmslow
39.08
-4.32% (00:01.62)
52 Thomas Croker 13 Satellite
39.12
-0.77% (00:00.30)
53 Rhianna Turner 12 Romiley Mari
39.23
3.23% (00:01.31)
54 Charlotte Lund 13 Stockport Mo
39.42
-0.38% (00:00.15)
55 Tegan Louise Fletcher 13 Co Wakefield
39.57
5.61% (00:02.35)
56 Mia Ellis 14 Grantham
39.72
-0.28% (00:00.11)
57 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite
39.81
0.48% (00:00.19)
58 Mollie Chapman 14 Rushden
39.84
-1.87% (00:00.73)
59 Ben Johnson 13 Hoylake
39.86
2.71% (00:01.11)
60 Megan Goodwin 14 Stockport Mo
39.89
-2.73% (00:01.06)
61 George Tweedie 12 Morpeth
39.92
8.71% (00:03.81)
62 Eleanor Ma 13 Northwich
39.95
-0.15% (00:00.06)
63 Emily Constable 12 Crewe Flyers
40.09
1.04% (00:00.42)
64 Joseph Greaves 16 Littleh'pton
40.12
3.86% (00:01.61)
65 Rachael Curran 15 Knutsford
40.33
-1.36% (00:00.54)
66 Rosie Smith 15 Morpeth
40.41
1.82% (00:00.75)
67 Isabella Chalmers-Morris 13 Stockport Mo
40.55
-5.19% (00:02.00)
68 Thomas O'brien 11 Knutsford
40.59
-0.45% (00:00.18)
69 Alaster Hartworth 12 Morpeth
40.62
-1.88% (00:00.75)
70 Ella Proctor 13 Blackpool Aq
40.77
1.14% (00:00.47)
71 Jack Ledgard 14 Stockport Mo
40.83
-0.44% (00:00.18)
71 Florence Daw 12 Satellite
40.83
8.00% (00:03.55)
73 Emily Parkins 12 Grantham
40.92
3.26% (00:01.38)
74 Harvey Banks 11 Altrincham
40.94
5.03% (00:02.17)
75 Samuel Little 12 Romiley Mari
40.96
4.52% (00:01.94)
76 Ben Lavender 12 Trafford Met
41.13
-5.16% (00:02.02)
77 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach
41.27
-1.85% (00:00.75)
78 Chloe Skelton 14 Northwich
41.30
-0.02% (00:00.01)
79 Zachary Cousins 13 Morpeth
41.33
-3.30% (00:01.32)
80 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
41.46
-1.87% (00:00.76)
81 Adam Bradley 11 Northwich
41.53
2.67% (00:01.14)
82 Samantha Travis 14 Stockport Mo
41.62
-5.26% (00:02.08)
83 Thomas Denham-Everett 14 Satellite
41.64
2.80% (00:01.20)
84 Jacob Light 11 Morpeth
41.66
4.01% (00:01.74)
85 Hannah Crawford 13 Altrincham
41.67
-4.10% (00:01.64)
86 Hannah Sykes 14 Sandbach
41.72
-4.35% (00:01.74)
86 Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite
41.72
0.88% (00:00.37)
88 Laura Osborne 16 Romiley Mari
41.76
1.28% (00:00.54)
89 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite
41.91
-2.10% (00:00.86)
90 Madeleine Hemuss 14 Douglas
41.93
-2.82% (00:01.15)
91 Charlotte Bayley 12 Sandbach
41.99
-2.39% (00:00.98)
92 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford
42.04
0.57% (00:00.24)
92 Madeleine May Taylor 12 Co Wakefield
42.04
2.69% (00:01.16)
94 Joshua Round 11 Worcester
42.07
1.48% (00:00.63)
95 Izzy Green 14 Satellite
42.22
-5.52% (00:02.21)
95 Daniel Sunman 13 Romiley Mari
42.22
0.17% (00:00.07)
97 Alexa Murray 11 Wirral Metro
42.26
-5.91% (00:02.36)
98 Lewis Barratt 11 Co Chester
42.66
9.04% (00:04.24)
99 Katie Hope 13 Crewe Flyers
42.72
-5.17% (00:02.10)
100 Heidi Stansfield 12 Wilmslow
42.88
-0.75% (00:00.32)
101 Zara Comb 11 Satellite
43.04
6.09% (00:02.79)
102 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite
43.14
-3.93% (00:01.63)
103 April Moore 12 Northwich
43.25
2.02% (00:00.89)
104 Beatrice Palmer 14 Satellite
43.67
-1.91% (00:00.82)
105 Katie Stansfield 15 Wilmslow
43.85
-1.36% (00:00.59)
106 Cody Scragg 13 Crewe Flyers
43.86
-3.25% (00:01.38)
107 Charlotte Cattell 12 Crewe Flyers
43.87
2.73% (00:01.23)
108 William Simms 14 Knutsford
43.95
-0.14% (00:00.06)
109 Theo Ibeziako 13 Satellite
43.98
2.01% (00:00.90)
110 Nancy Docking-Smith 12 Co Chester
44.12
0.76% (00:00.34)
111 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford
44.19
-2.01% (00:00.87)
111 Brendan Cavanagh 12 Satellite
44.19
10.29% (00:05.07)
113 Finnian James felix Malcolm 12 N'wich Seals
44.21
1.01% (00:00.45)
113 Christopher Barnett 11 Co Wakefield
44.21
4.70% (00:02.18)
115 Alexandra Hall 11 Leek
44.24
-1.35% (00:00.59)
116 Abbie Roscoe 10 Hoylake
44.28
0.40% (00:00.18)
117 Charlotte Collier 13 Northwich
44.31
2.68% (00:01.22)
118 Fraser Jones 11 Satellite
44.33
8.39% (00:04.06)
119 Sophie Pugh 14 Satellite
44.43
-8.37% (00:03.43)
119 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
44.43
3.43% (00:01.58)
119 Martha Sargent 12 Wilmslow
44.43
5.12% (00:02.40)
122 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite
44.49
8.27% (00:04.01)
123 Alice Thomas 14 Knutsford
44.53
-2.30% (00:01.00)
124 Molly Gilkison 14 Satellite
44.54
-1.14% (00:00.50)
125 Elise Taylor 11 Altrincham
44.58
1.85% (00:00.84)
126 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
44.68
3.62% (00:01.68)
127 Gabrielle Freeman 11 Morpeth
44.75
-2.38% (00:01.04)
128 Katie Ridge 12 Northwich
44.80
-1.20% (00:00.53)
128 Mia Anna Wroe 12 Burnley BOBC
44.80
0.95% (00:00.43)
130 Emma Cotterell 13 Altrincham
44.90
2.67% (00:01.23)
131 Charlie Wallace 12 Knutsford
45.32
-0.60% (00:00.27)
132 Michael Nunn 13 Romiley Mari
45.34
0.66% (00:00.30)
133 Lucy Bell 13 Satellite
45.40
0.79% (00:00.36)
134 Esme Hays 11 Co Wakefield
45.54
-0.26% (00:00.12)
135 Lucy Bates 13 Biddulph
45.59
-13.98% (00:05.59)
136 William Blainey 11 Biddulph
45.65
3.00% (00:01.41)
137 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite
45.85
10.73% (00:05.51)
138 Isobel Hilton 12 Altrincham
45.94
1.59% (00:00.74)
139 William Kingdom 13 Satellite
45.95
8.61% (00:04.33)
140 Jacob Bensley 10 Morpeth
45.97
5.59% (00:02.72)
141 Oliver Hammond 11 Satellite
46.06
-0.66% (00:00.30)
142 Amy Little 15 Romiley Mari
46.22
-5.28% (00:02.32)
143 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers
46.37
2.46% (00:01.17)
144 Scarlett Samuel 13 Wilmslow
46.41
-0.02% (00:00.01)
145 Ethan Megson 11 Sandbach
46.44
2.29% (00:01.09)
146 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford
46.54
0.49% (00:00.23)
147 Millie Plumley 11 Biddulph
46.63
3.82% (00:01.85)
148 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite
46.71
9.11% (00:04.68)
149 Isabella Deacon 14 Morpeth
46.82
-4.16% (00:01.87)
150 Lucy Shore 11 Crewe Flyers
46.86
11.25% (00:05.94)
151 Zac Davies 11 Wilmslow
46.88
0.49% (00:00.23)
152 Chloe Montgomery-White 11 Buxton
47.16
2.80% (00:01.36)
153 Freya Thomas 13 Satellite
47.80
-1.36% (00:00.64)
154 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite
47.88
3.00% (00:01.48)
155 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite
47.90
10.10% (00:05.38)
156 Max Offord 10 Altrincham
47.93
9.97% (00:05.31)
157 Grace Whalley 13 Satellite
48.32
5.33% (00:02.72)
158 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite
48.35
-3.33% (00:01.56)
159 Freya Johnson 11 Morpeth
48.38
-2.20% (00:01.04)
160 Ella Atkinson 11 Satellite
48.39
-2.63% (00:01.24)
161 Katie Dewhurst 10 Burnley BOBC
48.47
6.79% (00:03.53)
162 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite
48.51
6.64% (00:03.45)
163 Megan Hall 9 Leek
48.53
1.16% (00:00.57)
164 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite
48.54
-0.50% (00:00.24)
165 Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari
48.55
1.74% (00:00.86)
166 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers
48.61
1.08% (00:00.53)
167 Millie Bailey 10 Grantham
48.63
-1.42% (00:00.68)
168 Adam Al-Ausi 12 Satellite
48.78
4.82% (00:02.47)
169 Owen Dewey-Nager 10 Co Wakefield
48.85
0.06% (00:00.03)
170 Thomas Bidgood 10 Biddulph
48.88
3.74% (00:01.90)
171 Eloise Perritt 10 Knutsford
49.10
3.23% (00:01.64)
172 Olivia Pope 10 Buxton
49.24
5.81% (00:03.04)
173 Miya Grady 15 Satellite
49.41
-3.04% (00:01.46)
173 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
49.41
-0.32% (00:00.16)
175 Hamish Tweedie 11 Morpeth
49.50
1.10% (00:00.55)
176 Jacob Riley 12 Sandbach
49.77
1.81% (00:00.92)
177 Thomas Wooffindin 10 Co Wakefield
49.85
7.65% (00:04.13)
178 Henry Brett 12 Morpeth
49.97
1.34% (00:00.68)
179 Katy Ball 14 Northwich
50.19
-3.02% (00:01.47)
180 Mason Grady 9 Satellite
50.39
0.67% (00:00.34)
181 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers
50.41
-4.65% (00:02.24)
182 Alice Jean Taylor 10 Biddulph
50.47
-0.94% (00:00.47)
183 Olivia Williams 10 Romiley Mari
50.50
2.53% (00:01.31)
184 Mia Smith 12 Knutsford
50.76
4.87% (00:02.60)
185 Jared Dickinson 10 Satellite
50.88
2.19% (00:01.14)
186 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
50.91
2.58% (00:01.35)
187 Freddie Martin-Young 9 Sevenoaks
51.13
12.00% (00:06.97)
188 Oscar Devaal 10 Biddulph
51.18
2.88% (00:01.52)
189 Grace Avery 9 Co Wakefield
51.47
2.74% (00:01.45)
190 Jack Gallie 10 Knutsford
51.54
12.64% (00:07.46)
191 Millie Swallow-Oakes 12 Knutsford
51.55
3.99% (00:02.14)
192 Charlotte Rowe 10 Romiley Mari
51.77
-0.47% (00:00.24)
193 Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite
52.09
4.33% (00:02.36)
194 Amy Hueting 11 Wilmslow
52.22
4.06% (00:02.21)
195 Abigail Russell 11 Altrincham
52.23
-1.69% (00:00.87)
196 Chloe Lawson 10 Satellite
52.44
5.33% (00:02.95)
197 Theo Cousins 11 Morpeth
52.52
-3.43% (00:01.74)
198 Charlotte Baxter 9 Satellite
52.55
3.49% (00:01.90)
199 Noah Burden 11 Satellite
52.72
9.26% (00:05.38)
200 Ellen Stanion 12 Satellite
53.00
3.39% (00:01.86)
201 Charlotte Hunt 11 Wilmslow
53.02
-1.34% (00:00.70)
201 Henry Gouge 10 Wilmslow
53.02
-0.17% (00:00.09)
203 Amelie Greaves 10 Altrincham
53.11
3.30% (00:01.81)
204 Fox Allman 10 Satellite
53.23
-2.84% (00:01.47)
205 Lexie Micklethwaite 11 Sandbach
53.48
2.99% (00:01.65)
206 Edward Brett 11 Morpeth
53.49
-17.05% (00:07.79)
207 Bethany Mutton 11 Northwich
53.67
10.55% (00:06.33)
208 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford
53.81
3.22% (00:01.79)
209 Finlay Ibeziako 10 Satellite
54.09
-2.40% (00:01.27)
210 Edward Ma 10 Northwich
54.66
1.58% (00:00.88)
211 Dale Henderson 10 Morpeth
55.35
3.45% (00:01.98)
212 Ella Mason 10 Biddulph
55.76
-1.75% (00:00.96)
213 Harriet Chadwick 10 Biddulph
55.84
5.64% (00:03.34)
214 Jessie Booth 10 Co Wakefield
57.12
-5.54% (00:03.00)
215 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite
57.19
6.11% (00:03.72)
216 George Brett 11 Morpeth
57.42
-4.32% (00:02.38)
217 Freya Moore 9 Northwich
57.73
3.56% (00:02.13)
218 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite
59.64
0.60% (00:00.36)
219 Rose Kettle 10 Satellite
01:01.56
-2.60% (00:01.56)
James Petty 16 Knutsford Did not compete
Daniel Herbert 14 Altrincham Did not compete
Ellie Cowin 11 Southern Iom Did not compete
Connie Thompson 10 Satellite Did not compete
Isla Gibb 10 Satellite Did not compete
Adam Cotterell 10 Altrincham Disqualified
Sophie Mclennan 11 Wilmslow Disqualified
Oliver Price-williams 13 Satellite Disqualified
Emily Wintle 10 Biddulph Disqualified