Results

Satellites Sprint With The Stars

Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke

Events

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9/10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Jacob Bensley 10 Morpeth
36.72
4.08% (00:01.56)
1 Abigail Moore 10 Knutsford
38.50
13.79% (00:06.16)
2 Eloise Perritt 10 Knutsford
38.99
1.79% (00:00.71)
3 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite
39.63
2.51% (00:01.02)
4 Faye Harper 10 Co Wakefield
39.93
6.38% (00:02.72)
2 Max Offord 10 Altrincham
40.17
2.50% (00:01.03)
3 Owen Dewey-Nager 10 Co Wakefield
40.55
1.58% (00:00.65)
4 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
40.73
-0.82% (00:00.33)
5 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford
41.05
0.22% (00:00.09)
5 William Dukes 10 Northwich
41.46
6.54% (00:02.90)
6 Emily Wintle 10 Biddulph
41.51
1.77% (00:00.75)
6 Oscar Devaal 10 Biddulph
41.65
5.32% (00:02.34)
7 Adam Cotterell 10 Altrincham
41.66
0.43% (00:00.18)
7 Charlotte Rowe 10 Romiley Mari
41.98
4.81% (00:02.12)
8 Katie Dewhurst 10 Burnley BOBC
42.18
2.81% (00:01.22)
9 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford
42.31
2.22% (00:00.96)
8 Thomas Wooffindin 10 Co Wakefield
43.74
2.82% (00:01.27)
9 Freddie Martin-Young 9 Sevenoaks
43.93
18.42% (00:09.92)
10 Jessie Booth 10 Co Wakefield
44.01
6.32% (00:02.97)
11 Sadie Harrison 10 Romiley Mari
44.45
-1.05% (00:00.46)
10 Mason Grady 9 Satellite
44.45
7.03% (00:03.36)
12 Ella Mason 10 Biddulph
44.80
2.57% (00:01.18)
11 Jared Dickinson 10 Satellite
45.14
9.54% (00:04.76)
12 Edward Ma 10 Northwich
45.47
1.54% (00:00.71)
13 Amelie Nixon 10 Satellite
45.82
0.65% (00:00.30)
13 Louis Southward 10 Crewe Flyers
45.95
2.17% (00:01.02)
14 Monty King 10 Biddulph
46.00
5.62% (00:02.74)
15 Dale Henderson 10 Morpeth
46.50
-0.13% (00:00.06)
14 Olivia Pope 10 Buxton
46.82
-0.75% (00:00.35)
16 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite
47.27
13.66% (00:07.48)
17 Noah Wild 9 Satellite
47.58
0.34% (00:00.16)
15 Camilla Wild 10 Satellite
47.73
8.74% (00:04.57)
16 Harriet Chadwick 10 Biddulph
48.55
11.55% (00:06.34)
17 Charlotte Baxter 9 Satellite
49.06
10.41% (00:05.70)
18 Harley Coulson 10 Satellite
50.68
-2.61% (00:01.29)
18 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite
51.22
6.70% (00:03.68)
19 Connie Thompson 10 Satellite
51.81
4.59% (00:02.49)
20 Gabrielle Penfold 9 Morpeth
52.94
0.62% (00:00.33)
21 Isla Gibb 10 Satellite
54.43
-2.22% (00:01.18)
Amy Kingdom 10 Satellite Did not compete
Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari Disqualified
Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite Disqualified
Martha Staines 9 Satellite Disqualified
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Kaitlyn Gwynne-Jones 11 Carmarthen
33.36
6.58% (00:02.35)
1 Jacob Light 11 Morpeth
33.59
3.75% (00:01.31)
2 Alexa Murray 11 Wirral Metro
35.69
0.03% (00:00.01)
3 Gabrielle Freeman 11 Morpeth
36.08
2.17% (00:00.80)
2 Harvey James 11 Knutsford
36.86
6.47% (00:02.55)
4 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers
37.06
5.27% (00:02.06)
3 Adam Bradley 11 Northwich
37.06
16.08% (00:07.10)
5 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford
37.52
0.95% (00:00.36)
4 Finlay Parkinson 11 Winsford
37.61
5.26% (00:02.09)
6 Daisy Ball 11 Co Wakefield
37.75
6.16% (00:02.48)
7 Alexandra Hall 11 Leek
38.13
0.47% (00:00.18)
5 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
38.26
4.18% (00:01.67)
6 Reece Jackson 11 Biddulph
38.53
4.70% (00:01.90)
8 Zara Comb 11 Satellite
38.58
11.94% (00:05.23)
7 Fraser Jones 11 Satellite
38.86
8.93% (00:03.81)
9 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach
39.12
1.51% (00:00.60)
10 Freya Johnson 11 Morpeth
39.36
4.19% (00:01.72)
8 Oliver Hammond 11 Satellite
39.39
7.38% (00:03.14)
11 Molly Brennan 11 Co Chester
39.52
7.38% (00:03.15)
9 Lewis Barratt 11 Co Chester
39.65
5.28% (00:02.21)
10 Simon Harrison 11 Hazel Grove
39.71
-0.48% (00:00.19)
12 Jessica Davie 11 Romiley Mari
39.74
14.83% (00:06.92)
13 Alexandra Neshkova 11 Northwich
39.80
-0.43% (00:00.17)
14 Millie Plumley 11 Biddulph
40.06
5.63% (00:02.39)
11 William Blainey 11 Biddulph
40.10
4.20% (00:01.76)
15 Esme Hays 11 Co Wakefield
40.54
-1.96% (00:00.78)
12 Finn Lewis 11 Co Chester
40.71
8.84% (00:03.95)
16 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite
41.02
5.59% (00:02.43)
13 Hamish Tweedie 11 Morpeth
41.35
2.93% (00:01.25)
17 Purdy Roberts 11 Co Wakefield
41.42
3.61% (00:01.55)
18 Chloe Montgomery-White 11 Buxton
41.63
5.49% (00:02.42)
14 Ethan Megson 11 Sandbach
42.27
2.40% (00:01.04)
15 George Brett 11 Morpeth
43.56
4.26% (00:01.94)
19 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
43.57
8.33% (00:03.96)
16 Edward Brett 11 Morpeth
44.90
0.18% (00:00.08)
17 Theo Cousins 11 Morpeth
45.43
1.47% (00:00.68)
20 Amy Hueting 11 Wilmslow
45.62
0.35% (00:00.16)
21 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite
45.98
4.13% (00:01.98)
22 Charlotte Hunt 11 Wilmslow
46.72
4.32% (00:02.11)
18 Bertie Howard 11 Northwich
47.33
0.25% (00:00.12)
Alex Harrop 11 St Felix Sch Did not compete
Ellie Cowin 11 Southern Iom Did not compete
Oliver Rhodes 11 Biddulph Disqualified
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Libby Freeman 12 Morpeth
30.19
3.11% (00:00.97)
1 Benjamin Stockton 12 Crewe Flyers
32.74
4.83% (00:01.66)
2 Chloe Bedford 12 Northwich
33.48
5.42% (00:01.92)
3 Daisy Cunningham 12 Morpeth
35.26
-0.74% (00:00.26)
4 Kate Kennedy 12 Morpeth
35.30
-0.26% (00:00.09)
5 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford
35.33
0.76% (00:00.27)
6 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers
35.88
5.48% (00:02.08)
7 Grace Messenger 12 Co Wakefield
36.03
-0.17% (00:00.06)
8 Nancy Docking-Smith 12 Co Chester
36.08
2.98% (00:01.11)
2 Noah Findell 12 Croydon Amph
36.70
0.65% (00:00.24)
9 Abbie Greaves 12 Altrincham
37.36
2.96% (00:01.14)
10 Emily Parkins 12 Grantham
37.52
3.92% (00:01.53)
11 Rhianna Turner 12 Romiley Mari
37.53
1.00% (00:00.38)
12 Scarlet Tinwell 12 Newcastle St
37.55
0.64% (00:00.24)
13 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
38.23
4.40% (00:01.76)
14 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite
38.29
9.86% (00:04.19)
3 George Tweedie 12 Morpeth
38.39
0.70% (00:00.27)
4 Henry Brett 12 Morpeth
38.42
1.64% (00:00.64)
5 Adam Al-Ausi 12 Satellite
38.45
7.08% (00:02.93)
6 Lachlan Beazley 12 Altrincham
38.53
-4.02% (00:01.49)
15 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford
39.22
4.78% (00:01.97)
16 Layla Jennings 12 Leic Peng
39.37
3.74% (00:01.53)
7 Samuel Little 12 Romiley Mari
39.54
3.80% (00:01.56)
17 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite
39.58
-0.74% (00:00.29)
8 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite
39.85
5.32% (00:02.24)
9 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers
40.18
5.28% (00:02.24)
10 Jacob Riley 12 Sandbach
41.63
1.40% (00:00.59)
11 Charlie Webber 12 Satellite
41.87
4.80% (00:02.11)
18 Taryn Beckman 12 Northwich
42.39
3.51% (00:01.54)
19 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite
43.33
10.10% (00:04.87)
12 Benjamin Schillinger 12 Crewe Flyers
43.80
1.97% (00:00.88)
13 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers
44.28
5.04% (00:02.35)
20 April Moore 12 Northwich
44.72
8.29% (00:04.04)
21 Maya Mcniven 12 Knutsford
45.04
8.18% (00:04.01)
22 Ellie Henderson 12 Morpeth
45.23
4.84% (00:02.30)
23 Ellen Stanion 12 Satellite
46.26
0.39% (00:00.18)
Florence Daw 12 Satellite Disqualified
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Davey Unwin 13 Romiley Mari
30.95
2.73% (00:00.87)
2 Noah Rai 13 Calv Bing
31.55
1.41% (00:00.45)
3 Benjamin Cross 13 Co Sheffield
32.27
0.12% (00:00.04)
4 Maxwell Sturzaker 13 Blackpool Aq
32.69
2.30% (00:00.77)
5 George Scurry 13 Northwich
32.98
1.67% (00:00.56)
6 William James 13 Knutsford
33.38
2.08% (00:00.71)
1 Alexandra Prince 13 Blackpool Aq
33.69
-0.84% (00:00.28)
2 Lucy Williams 13 Knutsford
34.40
-0.20% (00:00.07)
7 Thomas Croker 13 Satellite
34.60
-0.14% (00:00.05)
3 Isabella Chalmers-Morris 13 Stockport Mo
34.77
-3.48% (00:01.17)
4 Eleanor Ma 13 Northwich
34.78
-0.49% (00:00.17)
5 Lucy Bates 13 Biddulph
36.69
-1.92% (00:00.69)
8 George Oxby 13 Sandbach
37.36
5.15% (00:02.03)
6 Charlotte Lund 13 Stockport Mo
37.36
-2.89% (00:01.05)
9 Daniel Sunman 13 Romiley Mari
37.37
2.83% (00:01.09)
7 Grace Sykes 13 Sandbach
37.46
2.09% (00:00.80)
10 Jack Lewis 13 Co Chester
37.59
9.53% (00:03.96)
11 Michael Nunn 13 Romiley Mari
37.85
1.38% (00:00.53)
8 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
37.91
-0.13% (00:00.05)
12 Jake Purdie 13 Satellite
37.95
2.44% (00:00.95)
9 Ella King 13 Biddulph
38.29
7.80% (00:03.24)
10 Lucy Bell 13 Satellite
38.34
13.28% (00:05.87)
11 Emma Cotterell 13 Altrincham
38.88
6.83% (00:02.85)
12 Katherine Alexander 13 Satellite
39.35
3.17% (00:01.29)
13 Zachary Cousins 13 Morpeth
39.84
0.72% (00:00.29)
13 Scarlett Samuel 13 Wilmslow
41.78
3.06% (00:01.32)
14 Oliver Price-williams 13 Satellite
44.93
0.71% (00:00.32)
Finn Drysdale 13 Southern Iom Did not compete
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Frankie Docking-Smith 14 Co Chester
29.22
2.21% (00:00.66)
2 Liam Carey 14 Wigan
30.10
1.47% (00:00.45)
3 Reece Grady 14 Stockport Mo
30.71
-0.23% (00:00.07)
4 Dylan Gwynne-Jones 14 Carmarthen
31.89
-1.11% (00:00.35)
1 Bethan Endicott 14 Co Wakefield
32.09
-1.55% (00:00.49)
2 Lydia Dewhurst 14 Burnley BOBC
32.76
2.09% (00:00.70)
5 Archie Smith 14 Crewe Flyers
33.26
-0.48% (00:00.16)
6 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers
33.39
3.11% (00:01.07)
3 Mia Ellis 14 Grantham
33.46
0.71% (00:00.24)
4 Megan Goodwin 14 Stockport Mo
33.54
-2.26% (00:00.74)
5 Mollie Chapman 14 Rushden
33.58
3.20% (00:01.11)
6 Amy Smith 14 Satellite
34.08
4.38% (00:01.56)
7 Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite
34.13
9.16% (00:03.44)
7 Rosie Eloise Grain 14 Newcastle St
34.33
0.75% (00:00.26)
8 Thomas Denham-Everett 14 Satellite
34.56
5.52% (00:02.02)
8 Millie Fenton 14 Morpeth
35.00
2.21% (00:00.79)
9 Scarlett Strathie 14 Co Wakefield
35.13
0.43% (00:00.15)
10 Isabella Deacon 14 Morpeth
35.15
-3.29% (00:01.12)
11 Madeleine Hemuss 14 Douglas
35.41
-1.69% (00:00.59)
12 Liberty Drennan 14 Romiley Mari
35.99
4.41% (00:01.66)
13 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite
36.37
5.39% (00:02.07)
14 Samantha Travis 14 Stockport Mo
36.55
-4.46% (00:01.56)
9 Jack Blair 14 Sandbach
36.65
-2.63% (00:00.94)
10 Jack Ledgard 14 Stockport Mo
36.75
3.82% (00:01.46)
15 Jemima Quinn 14 Satellite
37.07
2.45% (00:00.93)
16 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite
37.23
2.28% (00:00.87)
11 Arthur Fletcher 14 Altrincham
38.16
7.45% (00:03.07)
17 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite
38.26
3.14% (00:01.24)
12 William Simms 14 Knutsford
38.54
11.52% (00:05.02)
18 Molly Gilkison 14 Satellite
39.40
2.18% (00:00.88)
19 Abigail Ridgard 14 Crewe Flyers
41.16
-2.98% (00:01.19)
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Richard Butterworth 15 Morpeth
28.95
3.82% (00:01.15)
2 Benjamin James Harrison 15 Burnley BOBC
29.90
-0.07% (00:00.02)
3 Finlay Hartworth 15 Morpeth
30.09
4.29% (00:01.35)
4 Alexander Lamb 15 Altrincham
30.71
5.36% (00:01.74)
1 Rosie Smith 15 Morpeth
31.79
-2.05% (00:00.64)
5 Liam Mitchell Dawson 15 Co Wakefield
31.90
1.82% (00:00.59)
6 Jack Plant 15 Sandbach
33.75
-0.60% (00:00.20)
2 Lilli Tomkinson 15 N'wich Seals
34.26
-0.06% (00:00.02)
3 Annabel Blainey 15 Biddulph
35.63
0.59% (00:00.21)
4 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari
36.09
-1.29% (00:00.46)
5 Amy Little 15 Romiley Mari
38.92
0.38% (00:00.15)
William Martindale 15 Satellite Disqualified
Miya Grady 15 Satellite Disqualified
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Benjamin Mitchell 18 Knutsford
29.74
-2.59% (00:00.75)
2 Justin Langford 29 Co Wakefield
30.63
-7.21% (00:02.06)
3 Jack Chapman 17 Rushden
31.58
-4.78% (00:01.44)
4 Jack Croker 17 Satellite
31.77
3.20% (00:01.05)
5 Daniel Menzer 16 Co Wakefield
33.13
-0.15% (00:00.05)
1 Molly Plant 16 Sandbach
33.63
-1.20% (00:00.40)
2 Rachel Smith 16 Satellite
33.70
1.75% (00:00.60)
3 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers
33.77
-1.35% (00:00.45)
6 Joseph Greaves 16 Littleh'pton
34.03
12.18% (00:04.72)
Katherine Mooney 16 Morpeth Did not compete
Chloe Dawson 17 Satellite Did not compete

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Richard Butterworth 15 Morpeth
28.95
3.82% (00:01.15)
2 Frankie Docking-Smith 14 Co Chester
29.22
2.21% (00:00.66)
3 Benjamin Mitchell 18 Knutsford
29.74
-2.59% (00:00.75)
4 Benjamin James Harrison 15 Burnley BOBC
29.90
-0.07% (00:00.02)
5 Finlay Hartworth 15 Morpeth
30.09
4.29% (00:01.35)
6 Liam Carey 14 Wigan
30.10
1.47% (00:00.45)
7 Libby Freeman 12 Morpeth
30.19
3.11% (00:00.97)
8 Justin Langford 29 Co Wakefield
30.63
-7.21% (00:02.06)
9 Reece Grady 14 Stockport Mo
30.71
-0.23% (00:00.07)
9 Alexander Lamb 15 Altrincham
30.71
5.36% (00:01.74)
11 Davey Unwin 13 Romiley Mari
30.95
2.73% (00:00.87)
12 Noah Rai 13 Calv Bing
31.55
1.41% (00:00.45)
13 Jack Chapman 17 Rushden
31.58
-4.78% (00:01.44)
14 Jack Croker 17 Satellite
31.77
3.20% (00:01.05)
15 Rosie Smith 15 Morpeth
31.79
-2.05% (00:00.64)
16 Dylan Gwynne-Jones 14 Carmarthen
31.89
-1.11% (00:00.35)
17 Liam Mitchell Dawson 15 Co Wakefield
31.90
1.82% (00:00.59)
18 Bethan Endicott 14 Co Wakefield
32.09
-1.55% (00:00.49)
19 Benjamin Cross 13 Co Sheffield
32.27
0.12% (00:00.04)
20 Maxwell Sturzaker 13 Blackpool Aq
32.69
2.30% (00:00.77)
21 Benjamin Stockton 12 Crewe Flyers
32.74
4.83% (00:01.66)
22 Lydia Dewhurst 14 Burnley BOBC
32.76
2.09% (00:00.70)
23 George Scurry 13 Northwich
32.98
1.67% (00:00.56)
24 Daniel Menzer 16 Co Wakefield
33.13
-0.15% (00:00.05)
25 Archie Smith 14 Crewe Flyers
33.26
-0.48% (00:00.16)
26 Kaitlyn Gwynne-Jones 11 Carmarthen
33.36
6.58% (00:02.35)
27 William James 13 Knutsford
33.38
2.08% (00:00.71)
28 Reuben Ward-Christopher 14 Crewe Flyers
33.39
3.11% (00:01.07)
29 Mia Ellis 14 Grantham
33.46
0.71% (00:00.24)
30 Chloe Bedford 12 Northwich
33.48
5.42% (00:01.92)
31 Megan Goodwin 14 Stockport Mo
33.54
-2.26% (00:00.74)
32 Mollie Chapman 14 Rushden
33.58
3.20% (00:01.11)
33 Jacob Light 11 Morpeth
33.59
3.75% (00:01.31)
34 Molly Plant 16 Sandbach
33.63
-1.20% (00:00.40)
35 Alexandra Prince 13 Blackpool Aq
33.69
-0.84% (00:00.28)
36 Rachel Smith 16 Satellite
33.70
1.75% (00:00.60)
37 Jack Plant 15 Sandbach
33.75
-0.60% (00:00.20)
38 Alisha Bedson 16 Crewe Flyers
33.77
-1.35% (00:00.45)
39 Joseph Greaves 16 Littleh'pton
34.03
12.18% (00:04.72)
40 Amy Smith 14 Satellite
34.08
4.38% (00:01.56)
41 Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite
34.13
9.16% (00:03.44)
42 Lilli Tomkinson 15 N'wich Seals
34.26
-0.06% (00:00.02)
43 Rosie Eloise Grain 14 Newcastle St
34.33
0.75% (00:00.26)
44 Lucy Williams 13 Knutsford
34.40
-0.20% (00:00.07)
45 Thomas Denham-Everett 14 Satellite
34.56
5.52% (00:02.02)
46 Thomas Croker 13 Satellite
34.60
-0.14% (00:00.05)
47 Isabella Chalmers-Morris 13 Stockport Mo
34.77
-3.48% (00:01.17)
48 Eleanor Ma 13 Northwich
34.78
-0.49% (00:00.17)
49 Millie Fenton 14 Morpeth
35.00
2.21% (00:00.79)
50 Scarlett Strathie 14 Co Wakefield
35.13
0.43% (00:00.15)
51 Isabella Deacon 14 Morpeth
35.15
-3.29% (00:01.12)
52 Daisy Cunningham 12 Morpeth
35.26
-0.74% (00:00.26)
53 Kate Kennedy 12 Morpeth
35.30
-0.26% (00:00.09)
54 Emily Fozard 12 Knutsford
35.33
0.76% (00:00.27)
55 Madeleine Hemuss 14 Douglas
35.41
-1.69% (00:00.59)
56 Annabel Blainey 15 Biddulph
35.63
0.59% (00:00.21)
57 Alexa Murray 11 Wirral Metro
35.69
0.03% (00:00.01)
58 Eleanor Hunt 12 Crewe Flyers
35.88
5.48% (00:02.08)
59 Liberty Drennan 14 Romiley Mari
35.99
4.41% (00:01.66)
60 Grace Messenger 12 Co Wakefield
36.03
-0.17% (00:00.06)
61 Gabrielle Freeman 11 Morpeth
36.08
2.17% (00:00.80)
61 Nancy Docking-Smith 12 Co Chester
36.08
2.98% (00:01.11)
63 Amy Bunker 15 Romiley Mari
36.09
-1.29% (00:00.46)
64 Erin More O'ferrall 14 Satellite
36.37
5.39% (00:02.07)
65 Samantha Travis 14 Stockport Mo
36.55
-4.46% (00:01.56)
66 Jack Blair 14 Sandbach
36.65
-2.63% (00:00.94)
67 Lucy Bates 13 Biddulph
36.69
-1.92% (00:00.69)
68 Noah Findell 12 Croydon Amph
36.70
0.65% (00:00.24)
69 Jacob Bensley 10 Morpeth
36.72
4.08% (00:01.56)
70 Jack Ledgard 14 Stockport Mo
36.75
3.82% (00:01.46)
71 Harvey James 11 Knutsford
36.86
6.47% (00:02.55)
72 Imogen Stalgis 11 Crewe Flyers
37.06
5.27% (00:02.06)
72 Adam Bradley 11 Northwich
37.06
16.08% (00:07.10)
74 Jemima Quinn 14 Satellite
37.07
2.45% (00:00.93)
75 Olivia Lloyd-Jones 14 Satellite
37.23
2.28% (00:00.87)
76 Charlotte Lund 13 Stockport Mo
37.36
-2.89% (00:01.05)
76 Abbie Greaves 12 Altrincham
37.36
2.96% (00:01.14)
76 George Oxby 13 Sandbach
37.36
5.15% (00:02.03)
79 Daniel Sunman 13 Romiley Mari
37.37
2.83% (00:01.09)
80 Grace Sykes 13 Sandbach
37.46
2.09% (00:00.80)
81 Evie Blackburn 11 Knutsford
37.52
0.95% (00:00.36)
81 Emily Parkins 12 Grantham
37.52
3.92% (00:01.53)
83 Rhianna Turner 12 Romiley Mari
37.53
1.00% (00:00.38)
84 Scarlet Tinwell 12 Newcastle St
37.55
0.64% (00:00.24)
85 Jack Lewis 13 Co Chester
37.59
9.53% (00:03.96)
86 Finlay Parkinson 11 Winsford
37.61
5.26% (00:02.09)
87 Daisy Ball 11 Co Wakefield
37.75
6.16% (00:02.48)
88 Michael Nunn 13 Romiley Mari
37.85
1.38% (00:00.53)
89 Jessica Bright 13 Satellite
37.91
-0.13% (00:00.05)
90 Jake Purdie 13 Satellite
37.95
2.44% (00:00.95)
91 Alexandra Hall 11 Leek
38.13
0.47% (00:00.18)
92 Arthur Fletcher 14 Altrincham
38.16
7.45% (00:03.07)
93 Martha Ricketts 12 Satellite
38.23
4.40% (00:01.76)
94 Mia Van Dam 14 Satellite
38.26
3.14% (00:01.24)
94 Jack Harmer 11 Satellite
38.26
4.18% (00:01.67)
96 Ella King 13 Biddulph
38.29
7.80% (00:03.24)
96 Phoebe Davidson 12 Satellite
38.29
9.86% (00:04.19)
98 Lucy Bell 13 Satellite
38.34
13.28% (00:05.87)
99 George Tweedie 12 Morpeth
38.39
0.70% (00:00.27)
100 Henry Brett 12 Morpeth
38.42
1.64% (00:00.64)
101 Adam Al-Ausi 12 Satellite
38.45
7.08% (00:02.93)
102 Abigail Moore 10 Knutsford
38.50
13.79% (00:06.16)
103 Lachlan Beazley 12 Altrincham
38.53
-4.02% (00:01.49)
103 Reece Jackson 11 Biddulph
38.53
4.70% (00:01.90)
105 William Simms 14 Knutsford
38.54
11.52% (00:05.02)
106 Zara Comb 11 Satellite
38.58
11.94% (00:05.23)
107 Fraser Jones 11 Satellite
38.86
8.93% (00:03.81)
108 Emma Cotterell 13 Altrincham
38.88
6.83% (00:02.85)
109 Amy Little 15 Romiley Mari
38.92
0.38% (00:00.15)
110 Eloise Perritt 10 Knutsford
38.99
1.79% (00:00.71)
111 Siena Oxby 11 Sandbach
39.12
1.51% (00:00.60)
112 Hannah Webster 12 Knutsford
39.22
4.78% (00:01.97)
113 Katherine Alexander 13 Satellite
39.35
3.17% (00:01.29)
114 Freya Johnson 11 Morpeth
39.36
4.19% (00:01.72)
115 Layla Jennings 12 Leic Peng
39.37
3.74% (00:01.53)
116 Oliver Hammond 11 Satellite
39.39
7.38% (00:03.14)
117 Molly Gilkison 14 Satellite
39.40
2.18% (00:00.88)
118 Molly Brennan 11 Co Chester
39.52
7.38% (00:03.15)
119 Samuel Little 12 Romiley Mari
39.54
3.80% (00:01.56)
120 Rhianna Donatien 12 Satellite
39.58
-0.74% (00:00.29)
121 Kelly-Shay O'neill 10 Satellite
39.63
2.51% (00:01.02)
122 Lewis Barratt 11 Co Chester
39.65
5.28% (00:02.21)
123 Simon Harrison 11 Hazel Grove
39.71
-0.48% (00:00.19)
124 Jessica Davie 11 Romiley Mari
39.74
14.83% (00:06.92)
125 Alexandra Neshkova 11 Northwich
39.80
-0.43% (00:00.17)
126 Zachary Cousins 13 Morpeth
39.84
0.72% (00:00.29)
127 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite
39.85
5.32% (00:02.24)
128 Faye Harper 10 Co Wakefield
39.93
6.38% (00:02.72)
129 Millie Plumley 11 Biddulph
40.06
5.63% (00:02.39)
130 William Blainey 11 Biddulph
40.10
4.20% (00:01.76)
131 Max Offord 10 Altrincham
40.17
2.50% (00:01.03)
132 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers
40.18
5.28% (00:02.24)
133 Esme Hays 11 Co Wakefield
40.54
-1.96% (00:00.78)
134 Owen Dewey-Nager 10 Co Wakefield
40.55
1.58% (00:00.65)
135 Finn Lewis 11 Co Chester
40.71
8.84% (00:03.95)
136 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
40.73
-0.82% (00:00.33)
137 Camilla Lloyd-Jones 11 Satellite
41.02
5.59% (00:02.43)
138 Annabel Wallace 10 Knutsford
41.05
0.22% (00:00.09)
139 Abigail Ridgard 14 Crewe Flyers
41.16
-2.98% (00:01.19)
140 Hamish Tweedie 11 Morpeth
41.35
2.93% (00:01.25)
141 Purdy Roberts 11 Co Wakefield
41.42
3.61% (00:01.55)
142 William Dukes 10 Northwich
41.46
6.54% (00:02.90)
143 Emily Wintle 10 Biddulph
41.51
1.77% (00:00.75)
144 Jacob Riley 12 Sandbach
41.63
1.40% (00:00.59)
144 Chloe Montgomery-White 11 Buxton
41.63
5.49% (00:02.42)
146 Oscar Devaal 10 Biddulph
41.65
5.32% (00:02.34)
147 Adam Cotterell 10 Altrincham
41.66
0.43% (00:00.18)
148 Scarlett Samuel 13 Wilmslow
41.78
3.06% (00:01.32)
149 Charlie Webber 12 Satellite
41.87
4.80% (00:02.11)
150 Charlotte Rowe 10 Romiley Mari
41.98
4.81% (00:02.12)
151 Katie Dewhurst 10 Burnley BOBC
42.18
2.81% (00:01.22)
152 Ethan Megson 11 Sandbach
42.27
2.40% (00:01.04)
153 Sophie Symes 10 Knutsford
42.31
2.22% (00:00.96)
154 Taryn Beckman 12 Northwich
42.39
3.51% (00:01.54)
155 Freya Carnell 12 Satellite
43.33
10.10% (00:04.87)
156 George Brett 11 Morpeth
43.56
4.26% (00:01.94)
157 Georgia Smalley 11 Satellite
43.57
8.33% (00:03.96)
158 Thomas Wooffindin 10 Co Wakefield
43.74
2.82% (00:01.27)
159 Benjamin Schillinger 12 Crewe Flyers
43.80
1.97% (00:00.88)
160 Freddie Martin-Young 9 Sevenoaks
43.93
18.42% (00:09.92)
161 Jessie Booth 10 Co Wakefield
44.01
6.32% (00:02.97)
162 Anton Ward-Christopher 12 Crewe Flyers
44.28
5.04% (00:02.35)
163 Sadie Harrison 10 Romiley Mari
44.45
-1.05% (00:00.46)
163 Mason Grady 9 Satellite
44.45
7.03% (00:03.36)
165 April Moore 12 Northwich
44.72
8.29% (00:04.04)
166 Ella Mason 10 Biddulph
44.80
2.57% (00:01.18)
167 Edward Brett 11 Morpeth
44.90
0.18% (00:00.08)
168 Oliver Price-williams 13 Satellite
44.93
0.71% (00:00.32)
169 Maya Mcniven 12 Knutsford
45.04
8.18% (00:04.01)
170 Jared Dickinson 10 Satellite
45.14
9.54% (00:04.76)
171 Ellie Henderson 12 Morpeth
45.23
4.84% (00:02.30)
172 Theo Cousins 11 Morpeth
45.43
1.47% (00:00.68)
173 Edward Ma 10 Northwich
45.47
1.54% (00:00.71)
174 Amy Hueting 11 Wilmslow
45.62
0.35% (00:00.16)
175 Amelie Nixon 10 Satellite
45.82
0.65% (00:00.30)
176 Louis Southward 10 Crewe Flyers
45.95
2.17% (00:01.02)
177 Poppy Ward 11 Satellite
45.98
4.13% (00:01.98)
178 Monty King 10 Biddulph
46.00
5.62% (00:02.74)
179 Ellen Stanion 12 Satellite
46.26
0.39% (00:00.18)
180 Dale Henderson 10 Morpeth
46.50
-0.13% (00:00.06)
181 Charlotte Hunt 11 Wilmslow
46.72
4.32% (00:02.11)
182 Olivia Pope 10 Buxton
46.82
-0.75% (00:00.35)
183 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite
47.27
13.66% (00:07.48)
184 Bertie Howard 11 Northwich
47.33
0.25% (00:00.12)
185 Noah Wild 9 Satellite
47.58
0.34% (00:00.16)
186 Camilla Wild 10 Satellite
47.73
8.74% (00:04.57)
187 Harriet Chadwick 10 Biddulph
48.55
11.55% (00:06.34)
188 Charlotte Baxter 9 Satellite
49.06
10.41% (00:05.70)
189 Harley Coulson 10 Satellite
50.68
-2.61% (00:01.29)
190 Alisha Lomas 10 Satellite
51.22
6.70% (00:03.68)
191 Connie Thompson 10 Satellite
51.81
4.59% (00:02.49)
192 Gabrielle Penfold 9 Morpeth
52.94
0.62% (00:00.33)
193 Isla Gibb 10 Satellite
54.43
-2.22% (00:01.18)
Finn Drysdale 13 Southern Iom Did not compete
Katherine Mooney 16 Morpeth Did not compete
Alex Harrop 11 St Felix Sch Did not compete
Chloe Dawson 17 Satellite Did not compete
Ellie Cowin 11 Southern Iom Did not compete
Amy Kingdom 10 Satellite Did not compete
William Martindale 15 Satellite Disqualified
Florence Daw 12 Satellite Disqualified
Miya Grady 15 Satellite Disqualified
Riley Worsell 10 Romiley Mari Disqualified
Oliver Rhodes 11 Biddulph Disqualified
Ruby Oultram 10 Satellite Disqualified
Martha Staines 9 Satellite Disqualified