Results

North Midlands Championships 2019

Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle

Age Group Results

These are the final results for this event.

9
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
34.67
1.11% (00:00.39)
2 Mason Grady 9 Satellite
37.31
3.52% (00:01.36)
3 Noah Wild 9 Satellite
39.01
1.39% (00:00.55)
4 Noah William Paul Cartlidge 9 Biddulph
39.32
4.03% (00:01.65)
5 Logan Mathewson 9 Knutsford
39.61
7.84% (00:03.37)
6 Fraser McVicar 9 Winsford
40.95
6.34% (00:02.77)
7 Finley Steven Spooner 9 Cheadle
41.34
15.92% (00:07.83)
8 Jack George 9 Winsford
43.60
9.30% (00:04.47)
9 Elliot James Wallace 9 Biddulph
43.88
3.43% (00:01.56)
10 Jacob James Oakes 9 Cheadle
45.83
-1.80% (00:00.81)
11 Tom Harmer 9 Satellite
45.99
2.29% (00:01.08)
12 Lewis Burgoine 9 Winsford
47.35
3.13% (00:01.53)
10
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Kaynan Barfoot 10 Cheadle
33.88
5.73% (00:02.06)
2 Cillian Wilkes 10 Winsford
35.28
0.82% (00:00.29)
3 Leighton Jay Downings 10 Cheadle
36.12
7.69% (00:03.01)
4 Louis Southward 10 Crewe Flyers
36.35
5.39% (00:02.07)
5 Thomas Bidgood 10 Biddulph
37.32
1.97% (00:00.75)
6 Ciaran Turner 10 Winsford
37.41
1.81% (00:00.69)
7 Oliver Sheldon-Andres 10 Leek
38.83
5.08% (00:02.08)
8 Jared Dickinson 10 Satellite
39.08
6.55% (00:02.74)
9 Edward Ma 10 Northwich
40.47
-3.50% (00:01.37)
10 Jake Edwards 10 Knutsford
41.15
8.45% (00:03.80)
11 Finlay Ibeziako 10 Wilmslow
41.42
3.70% (00:01.59)
12 Harley Coulson 10 Satellite
41.76
-0.12% (00:00.05)
13 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite
42.06
-0.05% (00:00.02)
14 Monty King 10 Biddulph
42.49
2.99% (00:01.31)
15 Oliver Renshaw 10 Dane Valley
42.93
-0.52% (00:00.22)
16 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford
43.24
8.39% (00:03.96)
17 Harry Wainwright 10 Cheadle
43.63
10.96% (00:05.37)
18 William Peter Horton 10 Cheadle
43.80
6.31% (00:02.95)
19 Thomas Robert Horton 10 Cheadle
44.15
5.26% (00:02.45)
20 Lennox Mankee 10 Winsford
46.32
5.22% (00:02.55)
21 Toby Fonseca 10 Winsford
46.94
-2.47% (00:01.13)
22 Eban Cowell 10 Winsford
46.95
3.30% (00:01.60)
Jack Gallie 10 Knutsford Did not compete
11
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Zachariah Dale 11 Newcastle St
29.62
0.74% (00:00.22)
2 Adam Bradley 11 Knutsford
31.97
3.27% (00:01.08)
3 Jack Wheeler 11 Winsford
32.12
-2.13% (00:00.67)
4 Tom Large 11 Alsager
32.45
4.87% (00:01.66)
5 Finlay Parkinson 11 Winsford
33.41
0.89% (00:00.30)
6 William Mcginley-Keates 11 Cheadle
33.96
2.10% (00:00.73)
7 Ethan Megson 11 Sandbach
34.15
5.17% (00:01.86)
8 William Blainey 11 Biddulph
35.04
1.85% (00:00.66)
9 Adam Brown 11 Winsford
35.13
-1.53% (00:00.53)
10 Thomas O'brien 11 Knutsford
35.16
1.43% (00:00.51)
11 Max Mottram 11 Cheadle
35.74
4.18% (00:01.56)
12 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow
36.02
2.88% (00:01.07)
13 Henry Ball 11 Winsford
36.36
7.01% (00:02.74)
14 George Plant 11 Sandbach
36.55
0.89% (00:00.33)
15 James Whiston 11 Alsager
36.60
10.14% (00:04.13)
16 Etienne Nicklin 11 Alsager
36.62
4.44% (00:01.70)
17 Isaac Longshaw 11 Alsager
37.23
2.13% (00:00.81)
18 Jacob Bates 11 Dane Valley
37.53
16.69% (00:07.52)
19 Arthur Buckley 11 Knutsford
38.18
-0.03% (00:00.01)
20 Noah Burden 11 Satellite
39.12
5.80% (00:02.41)
21 James Ellison 11 Knutsford
39.35
2.48% (00:01.00)
22 Jaylen Sonny Mannion 11 Biddulph
39.77
1.92% (00:00.78)
22 Ethan Griffin 11 Satellite
39.77
19.22% (00:09.46)
24 Bertie Howard 11 Northwich
41.73
-0.48% (00:00.20)
25 Hugh Adamson 11 Winsford
42.62
12.21% (00:05.93)
26 Joshua Jarvis 11 Winsford
43.11
9.53% (00:04.54)
Jack Harmer 11 Satellite Did not compete
12
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Adam Mellor 12 Dane Valley
29.77
0.10% (00:00.03)
2 Oliver Stokes 12 Cheadle
30.44
2.75% (00:00.86)
3 Alexander Wiseman 12 Crewe Flyers
30.49
1.65% (00:00.51)
4 William Line 12 Winsford
31.29
0.38% (00:00.12)
5 Ethan Francis Walker 12 Cheadle
31.88
-1.76% (00:00.55)
6 Tal Tomos Nurse 12 N'wich Seals
32.68
2.97% (00:01.00)
7 Joseph Clarke 12 Northwich
32.93
0.75% (00:00.25)
8 Christian Lowndes 12 Winsford
33.19
0.98% (00:00.33)
9 Freddie Tomkinson 12 N'wich Seals
33.51
1.56% (00:00.53)
10 Charlie Wallace 12 Knutsford
34.47
-1.38% (00:00.47)
11 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite
34.50
3.28% (00:01.17)
12 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite
34.59
1.71% (00:00.60)
13 Charlie Webber 12 Satellite
35.00
0.00% (00:00.00)
14 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers
35.36
0.06% (00:00.02)
15 Barney Mitcheson 12 Dane Valley
35.56
5.05% (00:01.89)
16 Brendan Cavanagh 12 Satellite
35.86
-1.53% (00:00.54)
17 Jacob Riley 12 Sandbach
36.43
-4.96% (00:01.72)
18 Nathan Morten Nankivell 12 Biddulph
37.80
6.18% (00:02.49)
19 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford
37.83
4.59% (00:01.82)
20 Daniel James Moran 12 Biddulph
39.26
2.02% (00:00.81)
21 Joe Benjamin White 12 Sandbach
40.26
-0.55% (00:00.22)
13
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite
28.31
7.15% (00:02.18)
2 Benjamin Stockton 13 Crewe Flyers
28.34
2.95% (00:00.86)
3 Benjamin Townsend 13 Alsager
28.52
-0.28% (00:00.08)
4 Harry Lea 13 Crewe Flyers
29.15
0.88% (00:00.26)
5 Benedict Hilton 13 Leek
29.35
2.20% (00:00.66)
6 George Scurry 13 Northwich
29.63
-0.37% (00:00.11)
7 William James 13 Knutsford
30.25
3.20% (00:01.00)
8 Adam Wright 13 Winsford
30.27
0.53% (00:00.16)
9 Thomas Sheldon-Andres 13 Leek
30.58
1.35% (00:00.42)
10 Nathan David Walker 13 Biddulph
30.65
0.10% (00:00.03)
11 Oliver Hingley 13 Sandbach
30.72
1.66% (00:00.52)
12 George Oxby 13 Sandbach
30.85
0.87% (00:00.27)
13 Theo Ibeziako 13 Wilmslow
31.03
5.43% (00:01.78)
14 Kristian Jay Bartlett 13 Dane Valley
31.20
6.67% (00:02.23)
15 Harley Capper 13 Leek
31.45
-0.03% (00:00.01)
16 Cody Scragg 13 Crewe Flyers
32.01
0.84% (00:00.27)
17 Benjamin Fisher 13 Knutsford
32.27
2.09% (00:00.69)
18 William Kingdom 13 Satellite
32.57
11.01% (00:04.03)
19 Ross Hanley 13 Winsford
32.59
0.70% (00:00.23)
20 Thomas Farrall 13 Dane Valley
33.15
1.87% (00:00.63)
21 Lee Crawford 13 Satellite
33.86
0.24% (00:00.08)
22 Freddie Cushen 13 Winsford
34.30
1.72% (00:00.60)
23 George Buckley 13 Knutsford
34.70
4.12% (00:01.49)
24 Benjamin Schillinger 13 Crewe Flyers
34.74
3.66% (00:01.32)
25 Max Wainwright 13 Cheadle
35.68
0.06% (00:00.02)
Scott David Whittaker 13 Dane Valley Did not compete
14
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Harry Leonard 14 N'wich Seals
27.18
2.27% (00:00.63)
2 Guy Tinwell 14 Newcastle St
27.49
5.73% (00:01.67)
3 Samuel Prince 14 Satellite
27.80
-1.61% (00:00.44)
4 Scott Pattyson 14 Biddulph
27.98
4.31% (00:01.26)
5 James Goodwin 14 Dane Valley
28.23
1.64% (00:00.47)
6 Aled Robinson 14 Sandbach
28.84
1.84% (00:00.54)
7 Oscar Jolliffe 14 Winsford
28.92
0.31% (00:00.09)
8 Thomas Croker 14 Satellite
29.34
1.48% (00:00.44)
9 Archie Smith 14 Crewe Flyers
29.38
1.77% (00:00.53)
10 Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite
29.49
4.87% (00:01.51)
11 Theo Oliver 14 Winsford
29.52
0.07% (00:00.02)
12 Thomas Denham-Everett 14 Satellite
29.79
3.12% (00:00.96)
13 Thomas David Parry 14 Cheadle
29.83
4.82% (00:01.51)
14 Eammon Jack Clowes 14 Cheadle
30.34
10.42% (00:03.53)
15 Connor McVicar 14 Winsford
30.41
3.95% (00:01.25)
16 William Pimblatt 14 Northwich
31.02
7.04% (00:02.35)
17 Jake Palin 14 Crewe Flyers
31.14
6.77% (00:02.26)
18 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite
31.37
-1.19% (00:00.37)
19 William Simms 14 Knutsford
31.74
5.62% (00:01.89)
20 Rory Noden 14 Satellite
32.14
2.46% (00:00.81)
21 Benjamin Wightman 14 Satellite
32.58
3.52% (00:01.19)
22 Luke Thomas Pemberton 14 Co Chester
33.22
6.08% (00:02.15)
23 Daniel Billington 14 Satellite
33.58
-3.32% (00:01.08)
24 Joe Bradley 14 Northwich
33.70
7.01% (00:02.54)
15
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 William Martindale 15 Satellite
25.83
2.23% (00:00.59)
2 Charlie Stokes 15 Cheadle
26.11
1.81% (00:00.48)
3 James Clarke 15 Northwich
28.40
3.04% (00:00.89)
4 Harvey Zwijnen 15 Winsford
28.47
-2.37% (00:00.66)
5 Rory Mcateer 15 Dane Valley
28.57
2.86% (00:00.84)
6 Ethan Beckman 15 Northwich
28.58
-0.46% (00:00.13)
7 Jack Plant 15 Sandbach
28.71
0.00% (00:00.00)
8 Kyle Hawkins 15 Northwich
28.74
2.58% (00:00.76)
9 Thomas Carss 15 Winsford
29.19
1.18% (00:00.35)
10 George Roberts 15 Alsager
29.65
1.69% (00:00.51)
Magnus Ponton 15 Wilmslow Did not compete
Open (16/Over)
Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Ethan Lawton 17 Newcastle St
24.69
-0.12% (00:00.03)
2 Jonathan Mullett 16 Winsford
25.27
0.12% (00:00.03)
3 Thomas James King 18 Newcastle St
25.33
-1.20% (00:00.30)
4 Louis Thomas 17 Knutsford
25.55
0.62% (00:00.16)
5 Ethan Jones 17 Winsford
25.56
2.44% (00:00.64)
6 Benjamin Mitchell 18 Knutsford
25.65
-0.79% (00:00.20)
7 Henry Oliver 17 Winsford
25.70
-0.98% (00:00.25)
8 Jacob Daniel Copeland 17 Dane Valley
25.71
-1.74% (00:00.44)
9 Ethan Wright 16 Winsford
25.78
1.57% (00:00.41)
10 James Petty 16 Knutsford
25.96
1.48% (00:00.39)
11 Matthew Proffitt 24 Satellite
26.40
-0.69% (00:00.18)
12 Jack Croker 17 Satellite
26.59
-0.91% (00:00.24)
13 Thomas Vernon 17 Crewe Flyers
26.97
-3.21% (00:00.84)
13 Adam Blackshaw 19 Winsford
26.97
-1.66% (00:00.44)
15 Jack Thomas Wyatt 17 Alsager
27.18
0.18% (00:00.05)
16 Alex Jeffries 16 Sandbach
27.60
-2.60% (00:00.70)
17 Daniel Fletcher 16 N'wich Seals
27.89
-0.80% (00:00.22)
18 Joseph Stanier 16 Sandbach
28.04
3.21% (00:00.93)
19 Angus Walker 16 Dane Valley
28.11
-3.27% (00:00.89)
20 Leo Taylor 17 Leek
28.52
-2.00% (00:00.56)
21 Sean Harmer 42 Satellite
30.24
0.10% (00:00.03)
William Murray 18 Winsford Did not compete
Thomas Prince 16 Satellite Disqualified

Combined Results

Position Name Age Club Time Improvement Links
1 Ethan Lawton 17 Newcastle St
24.69
-0.12% (00:00.03)
2 Jonathan Mullett 16 Winsford
25.27
0.12% (00:00.03)
3 Thomas James King 18 Newcastle St
25.33
-1.20% (00:00.30)
4 Louis Thomas 17 Knutsford
25.55
0.62% (00:00.16)
5 Ethan Jones 17 Winsford
25.56
2.44% (00:00.64)
6 Benjamin Mitchell 18 Knutsford
25.65
-0.79% (00:00.20)
7 Henry Oliver 17 Winsford
25.70
-0.98% (00:00.25)
8 Jacob Daniel Copeland 17 Dane Valley
25.71
-1.74% (00:00.44)
9 Ethan Wright 16 Winsford
25.78
1.57% (00:00.41)
10 William Martindale 15 Satellite
25.83
2.23% (00:00.59)
11 James Petty 16 Knutsford
25.96
1.48% (00:00.39)
12 Charlie Stokes 15 Cheadle
26.11
1.81% (00:00.48)
13 Matthew Proffitt 24 Satellite
26.40
-0.69% (00:00.18)
14 Jack Croker 17 Satellite
26.59
-0.91% (00:00.24)
15 Thomas Vernon 17 Crewe Flyers
26.97
-3.21% (00:00.84)
15 Adam Blackshaw 19 Winsford
26.97
-1.66% (00:00.44)
17 Jack Thomas Wyatt 17 Alsager
27.18
0.18% (00:00.05)
17 Harry Leonard 14 N'wich Seals
27.18
2.27% (00:00.63)
19 Guy Tinwell 14 Newcastle St
27.49
5.73% (00:01.67)
20 Alex Jeffries 16 Sandbach
27.60
-2.60% (00:00.70)
21 Samuel Prince 14 Satellite
27.80
-1.61% (00:00.44)
22 Daniel Fletcher 16 N'wich Seals
27.89
-0.80% (00:00.22)
23 Scott Pattyson 14 Biddulph
27.98
4.31% (00:01.26)
24 Joseph Stanier 16 Sandbach
28.04
3.21% (00:00.93)
25 Angus Walker 16 Dane Valley
28.11
-3.27% (00:00.89)
26 James Goodwin 14 Dane Valley
28.23
1.64% (00:00.47)
27 Finlay Goodsall 13 Satellite
28.31
7.15% (00:02.18)
28 Benjamin Stockton 13 Crewe Flyers
28.34
2.95% (00:00.86)
29 James Clarke 15 Northwich
28.40
3.04% (00:00.89)
30 Harvey Zwijnen 15 Winsford
28.47
-2.37% (00:00.66)
31 Leo Taylor 17 Leek
28.52
-2.00% (00:00.56)
31 Benjamin Townsend 13 Alsager
28.52
-0.28% (00:00.08)
33 Rory Mcateer 15 Dane Valley
28.57
2.86% (00:00.84)
34 Ethan Beckman 15 Northwich
28.58
-0.46% (00:00.13)
35 Jack Plant 15 Sandbach
28.71
0.00% (00:00.00)
36 Kyle Hawkins 15 Northwich
28.74
2.58% (00:00.76)
37 Aled Robinson 14 Sandbach
28.84
1.84% (00:00.54)
38 Oscar Jolliffe 14 Winsford
28.92
0.31% (00:00.09)
39 Harry Lea 13 Crewe Flyers
29.15
0.88% (00:00.26)
40 Thomas Carss 15 Winsford
29.19
1.18% (00:00.35)
41 Thomas Croker 14 Satellite
29.34
1.48% (00:00.44)
42 Benedict Hilton 13 Leek
29.35
2.20% (00:00.66)
43 Archie Smith 14 Crewe Flyers
29.38
1.77% (00:00.53)
44 Ethan Marshall 14 Satellite
29.49
4.87% (00:01.51)
45 Theo Oliver 14 Winsford
29.52
0.07% (00:00.02)
46 Zachariah Dale 11 Newcastle St
29.62
0.74% (00:00.22)
47 George Scurry 13 Northwich
29.63
-0.37% (00:00.11)
48 George Roberts 15 Alsager
29.65
1.69% (00:00.51)
49 Adam Mellor 12 Dane Valley
29.77
0.10% (00:00.03)
50 Thomas Denham-Everett 14 Satellite
29.79
3.12% (00:00.96)
51 Thomas David Parry 14 Cheadle
29.83
4.82% (00:01.51)
52 Sean Harmer 42 Satellite
30.24
0.10% (00:00.03)
53 William James 13 Knutsford
30.25
3.20% (00:01.00)
54 Adam Wright 13 Winsford
30.27
0.53% (00:00.16)
55 Eammon Jack Clowes 14 Cheadle
30.34
10.42% (00:03.53)
56 Connor McVicar 14 Winsford
30.41
3.95% (00:01.25)
57 Oliver Stokes 12 Cheadle
30.44
2.75% (00:00.86)
58 Alexander Wiseman 12 Crewe Flyers
30.49
1.65% (00:00.51)
59 Thomas Sheldon-Andres 13 Leek
30.58
1.35% (00:00.42)
60 Nathan David Walker 13 Biddulph
30.65
0.10% (00:00.03)
61 Oliver Hingley 13 Sandbach
30.72
1.66% (00:00.52)
62 George Oxby 13 Sandbach
30.85
0.87% (00:00.27)
63 William Pimblatt 14 Northwich
31.02
7.04% (00:02.35)
64 Theo Ibeziako 13 Wilmslow
31.03
5.43% (00:01.78)
65 Jake Palin 14 Crewe Flyers
31.14
6.77% (00:02.26)
66 Kristian Jay Bartlett 13 Dane Valley
31.20
6.67% (00:02.23)
67 William Line 12 Winsford
31.29
0.38% (00:00.12)
68 Oliver Dennis 14 Satellite
31.37
-1.19% (00:00.37)
69 Harley Capper 13 Leek
31.45
-0.03% (00:00.01)
70 William Simms 14 Knutsford
31.74
5.62% (00:01.89)
71 Ethan Francis Walker 12 Cheadle
31.88
-1.76% (00:00.55)
72 Adam Bradley 11 Knutsford
31.97
3.27% (00:01.08)
73 Cody Scragg 13 Crewe Flyers
32.01
0.84% (00:00.27)
74 Jack Wheeler 11 Winsford
32.12
-2.13% (00:00.67)
75 Rory Noden 14 Satellite
32.14
2.46% (00:00.81)
76 Benjamin Fisher 13 Knutsford
32.27
2.09% (00:00.69)
77 Tom Large 11 Alsager
32.45
4.87% (00:01.66)
78 William Kingdom 13 Satellite
32.57
11.01% (00:04.03)
79 Benjamin Wightman 14 Satellite
32.58
3.52% (00:01.19)
80 Ross Hanley 13 Winsford
32.59
0.70% (00:00.23)
81 Tal Tomos Nurse 12 N'wich Seals
32.68
2.97% (00:01.00)
82 Joseph Clarke 12 Northwich
32.93
0.75% (00:00.25)
83 Thomas Farrall 13 Dane Valley
33.15
1.87% (00:00.63)
84 Christian Lowndes 12 Winsford
33.19
0.98% (00:00.33)
85 Luke Thomas Pemberton 14 Co Chester
33.22
6.08% (00:02.15)
86 Finlay Parkinson 11 Winsford
33.41
0.89% (00:00.30)
87 Freddie Tomkinson 12 N'wich Seals
33.51
1.56% (00:00.53)
88 Daniel Billington 14 Satellite
33.58
-3.32% (00:01.08)
89 Joe Bradley 14 Northwich
33.70
7.01% (00:02.54)
90 Lee Crawford 13 Satellite
33.86
0.24% (00:00.08)
91 Kaynan Barfoot 10 Cheadle
33.88
5.73% (00:02.06)
92 William Mcginley-Keates 11 Cheadle
33.96
2.10% (00:00.73)
93 Ethan Megson 11 Sandbach
34.15
5.17% (00:01.86)
94 Freddie Cushen 13 Winsford
34.30
1.72% (00:00.60)
95 Charlie Wallace 12 Knutsford
34.47
-1.38% (00:00.47)
96 George Denham-Everett 12 Satellite
34.50
3.28% (00:01.17)
97 Oliver Rogerson 12 Satellite
34.59
1.71% (00:00.60)
98 Harry Jay Meakin 9 Leek
34.67
1.11% (00:00.39)
99 George Buckley 13 Knutsford
34.70
4.12% (00:01.49)
100 Benjamin Schillinger 13 Crewe Flyers
34.74
3.66% (00:01.32)
101 Charlie Webber 12 Satellite
35.00
0.00% (00:00.00)
102 William Blainey 11 Biddulph
35.04
1.85% (00:00.66)
103 Adam Brown 11 Winsford
35.13
-1.53% (00:00.53)
104 Thomas O'brien 11 Knutsford
35.16
1.43% (00:00.51)
105 Cillian Wilkes 10 Winsford
35.28
0.82% (00:00.29)
106 Zach Bedson 12 Crewe Flyers
35.36
0.06% (00:00.02)
107 Barney Mitcheson 12 Dane Valley
35.56
5.05% (00:01.89)
108 Max Wainwright 13 Cheadle
35.68
0.06% (00:00.02)
109 Max Mottram 11 Cheadle
35.74
4.18% (00:01.56)
110 Brendan Cavanagh 12 Satellite
35.86
-1.53% (00:00.54)
111 Thomas Alexander 11 Wilmslow
36.02
2.88% (00:01.07)
112 Leighton Jay Downings 10 Cheadle
36.12
7.69% (00:03.01)
113 Louis Southward 10 Crewe Flyers
36.35
5.39% (00:02.07)
114 Henry Ball 11 Winsford
36.36
7.01% (00:02.74)
115 Jacob Riley 12 Sandbach
36.43
-4.96% (00:01.72)
116 George Plant 11 Sandbach
36.55
0.89% (00:00.33)
117 James Whiston 11 Alsager
36.60
10.14% (00:04.13)
118 Etienne Nicklin 11 Alsager
36.62
4.44% (00:01.70)
119 Isaac Longshaw 11 Alsager
37.23
2.13% (00:00.81)
120 Mason Grady 9 Satellite
37.31
3.52% (00:01.36)
121 Thomas Bidgood 10 Biddulph
37.32
1.97% (00:00.75)
122 Ciaran Turner 10 Winsford
37.41
1.81% (00:00.69)
123 Jacob Bates 11 Dane Valley
37.53
16.69% (00:07.52)
124 Nathan Morten Nankivell 12 Biddulph
37.80
6.18% (00:02.49)
125 Joseph Rawlings 12 Winsford
37.83
4.59% (00:01.82)
126 Arthur Buckley 11 Knutsford
38.18
-0.03% (00:00.01)
127 Oliver Sheldon-Andres 10 Leek
38.83
5.08% (00:02.08)
128 Noah Wild 9 Satellite
39.01
1.39% (00:00.55)
129 Jared Dickinson 10 Satellite
39.08
6.55% (00:02.74)
130 Noah Burden 11 Satellite
39.12
5.80% (00:02.41)
131 Daniel James Moran 12 Biddulph
39.26
2.02% (00:00.81)
132 Noah William Paul Cartlidge 9 Biddulph
39.32
4.03% (00:01.65)
133 James Ellison 11 Knutsford
39.35
2.48% (00:01.00)
134 Logan Mathewson 9 Knutsford
39.61
7.84% (00:03.37)
135 Jaylen Sonny Mannion 11 Biddulph
39.77
1.92% (00:00.78)
135 Ethan Griffin 11 Satellite
39.77
19.22% (00:09.46)
137 Joe Benjamin White 12 Sandbach
40.26
-0.55% (00:00.22)
138 Edward Ma 10 Northwich
40.47
-3.50% (00:01.37)
139 Fraser McVicar 9 Winsford
40.95
6.34% (00:02.77)
140 Jake Edwards 10 Knutsford
41.15
8.45% (00:03.80)
141 Finley Steven Spooner 9 Cheadle
41.34
15.92% (00:07.83)
142 Finlay Ibeziako 10 Wilmslow
41.42
3.70% (00:01.59)
143 Bertie Howard 11 Northwich
41.73
-0.48% (00:00.20)
144 Harley Coulson 10 Satellite
41.76
-0.12% (00:00.05)
145 Patrick Harriman 10 Satellite
42.06
-0.05% (00:00.02)
146 Monty King 10 Biddulph
42.49
2.99% (00:01.31)
147 Hugh Adamson 11 Winsford
42.62
12.21% (00:05.93)
148 Oliver Renshaw 10 Dane Valley
42.93
-0.52% (00:00.22)
149 Joshua Jarvis 11 Winsford
43.11
9.53% (00:04.54)
150 Zach Blackburn 10 Knutsford
43.24
8.39% (00:03.96)
151 Jack George 9 Winsford
43.60
9.30% (00:04.47)
152 Harry Wainwright 10 Cheadle
43.63
10.96% (00:05.37)
153 William Peter Horton 10 Cheadle
43.80
6.31% (00:02.95)
154 Elliot James Wallace 9 Biddulph
43.88
3.43% (00:01.56)
155 Thomas Robert Horton 10 Cheadle
44.15
5.26% (00:02.45)
156 Jacob James Oakes 9 Cheadle
45.83
-1.80% (00:00.81)
157 Tom Harmer 9 Satellite
45.99
2.29% (00:01.08)
158 Lennox Mankee 10 Winsford
46.32
5.22% (00:02.55)
159 Toby Fonseca 10 Winsford
46.94
-2.47% (00:01.13)
160 Eban Cowell 10 Winsford
46.95
3.30% (00:01.60)
161 Lewis Burgoine 9 Winsford
47.35
3.13% (00:01.53)
William Murray 18 Winsford Did not compete
Scott David Whittaker 13 Dane Valley Did not compete
Jack Harmer 11 Satellite Did not compete
Magnus Ponton 15 Wilmslow Did not compete
Jack Gallie 10 Knutsford Did not compete
Thomas Prince 16 Satellite Disqualified