Accepted & Rejected Entries

Satellites Sprint With The Stars

Swimmer Club Event ▲ Entry time Status
Alisha Bedson Crewe Flyers SC 115: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Backstroke Final 33.77 Accepted
Libby Freeman Morpeth SC 115: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Backstroke Final 30.19 Accepted
Sarah Vasey Loughborough University S & WPC 229: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Breaststroke Final 29.30 Accepted
Libby Freeman Morpeth SC 229: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Breaststroke Final 37.63 Accepted
Abbie Simpson Satellite SC 229: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Breaststroke Final 38.09 Accepted
Rachel Smith Satellite SC 229: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Breaststroke Final 38.67 Accepted
Laura Osborne Romiley Marina Swimming Club 229: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Breaststroke Final 41.76 Accepted
Harriet West Loughborough University S & WPC 215: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Butterfly Final 26.50 Accepted
Katherine Mooney Morpeth SC 215: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Butterfly Final 00.00 Rejected
Abigail Comline Knutsford Amateur Swimming Club 215: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Butterfly Final 30.86 Accepted
Alisha Bedson Crewe Flyers SC 215: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Butterfly Final 32.63 Accepted
Molly Plant Sandbach Sharks SC 215: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Butterfly Final 32.70 Accepted
Laura Osborne Romiley Marina Swimming Club 215: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Butterfly Final 34.88 Accepted
Holly Skelton Northwich Centurions SC 215: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Butterfly Final 35.05 Accepted
Chloe Dawson Satellite SC 215: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Butterfly Final 38.48 Rejected
Libby Freeman Morpeth SC 215: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Butterfly Final 30.81 Accepted
Erin More O'ferrall Satellite SC 215: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Butterfly Final 38.48 Accepted
Freya Anderson Ellesmere College Titans SC 129: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Freestyle Final 24.30 Accepted
Katherine Mooney Morpeth SC 129: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Freestyle Final 00.00 Rejected
Chloe Dawson Satellite SC 129: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Freestyle Final 00.00 Rejected
Abigail Comline Knutsford Amateur Swimming Club 129: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Freestyle Final 27.56 Accepted
Laura Mae Kirby Nantwich Seals Swimming Club 129: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Freestyle Final 28.42 Accepted
Alisha Bedson Crewe Flyers SC 129: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Freestyle Final 28.62 Accepted
Abbie Simpson Satellite SC 129: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Freestyle Final 30.52 Accepted
Hannah Atkin Trafford Metro Bor SC 129: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Freestyle Final 30.71 Accepted
Holly Skelton Northwich Centurions SC 129: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Freestyle Final 31.54 Accepted
Laura Osborne Romiley Marina Swimming Club 129: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Freestyle Final 31.88 Accepted
Luke Greenbank Cockermouth SC 106: Mens 11 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 24.11 Accepted
Alex Harrop St Felix School SC (Southwold) 106: Mens 11 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 00.00 Rejected
Jacob Light Morpeth SC 106: Mens 11 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 33.59 Accepted