Accepted & Rejected Entries

Satellites Sprint With The Stars

Swimmer Club Event ▲ Entry time Status
Sam Martin-Young Sevenoaks SC 224: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Breaststroke Final 36.28 Accepted
Benjamin Townsend Alsager SC 224: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Breaststroke Final 37.67 Accepted
Giorgio Oxby Sandbach Sharks SC 224: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Breaststroke Final 37.93 Accepted
Finlay Goodsall Satellite SC 224: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Breaststroke Final 38.32 Accepted
Thomas Croker Satellite SC 224: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Breaststroke Final 39.12 Accepted
Ben Johnson Hoylake SC 224: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Breaststroke Final 39.86 Pending
Zachary Cousins Morpeth SC 224: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Breaststroke Final 41.33 Pending
James Guy Millfield School 210: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 23.10 Accepted
Finn Drysdale Southern I-O-M SC 210: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 00.00 Rejected
Davey Unwin Romiley Marina Swimming Club 210: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 29.82 Accepted
Benjamin Cross City of Sheffield Swim Squad Ltd 210: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 32.08 Accepted
Noah Rai Calverton and Bingham SC 210: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 32.14 Accepted
Matthew Charlesworth Blackpool Aquatics ASC 210: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 32.28 Accepted
Maxwell Sturzaker Blackpool Aquatics ASC 210: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 33.48 Accepted
Sam Martin-Young Sevenoaks SC 210: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 33.59 Accepted
Thomas Croker Satellite SC 210: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 33.59 Accepted
Benjamin Fisher Knutsford Amateur Swimming Club 210: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 33.99 Pending
Harry Constantine Loughborough University S & WPC 124: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 22.30 Accepted
Finn Drysdale Southern I-O-M SC 124: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 00.00 Rejected
Noah Rai Calverton and Bingham SC 124: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 27.94 Accepted
Benjamin Townsend Alsager SC 124: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 28.32 Accepted
Finlay Goodsall Satellite SC 124: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 28.57 Accepted
Thomas Croker Satellite SC 124: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 29.47 Accepted
George Scurry Northwich Centurions SC 124: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 29.52 Accepted
Sam Martin-Young Sevenoaks SC 124: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 30.79 Accepted
Giorgio Oxby Sandbach Sharks SC 124: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 31.34 Accepted
Jack Lewis City of Chester Swimming Club 124: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 31.77 Pending
Luke Greenbank Cockermouth SC 112: Mens 14 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 24.11 Accepted
Frankie Docking-Smith City of Chester Swimming Club 112: Mens 14 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 29.22 Accepted
Liam Carey Wigan SC 112: Mens 14 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 30.10 Accepted