Accepted & Rejected Entries

Satellites Sprint With The Stars

Swimmer Club Event Entry time ▲ Status
Benjamin Cross City of Sheffield Swim Squad Ltd 201: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 31.80 Accepted
Alexander Wiseman Crewe Flyers SC 102: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 31.80 Accepted
Mia Tasker Crewe Flyers SC 102: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 31.82 Accepted
Davey Unwin Romiley Marina Swimming Club 101: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 31.82 Accepted
Mollie Chapman Rushden ASC 211: Ladies 14 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 31.86 Accepted
Laura Osborne Romiley Marina Swimming Club 129: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Freestyle Final 31.88 Accepted
Dylan Gwynne-Jones Carmarthen 112: Mens 14 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 31.89 Accepted
Rosie Eloise Grain Newcastle (Staffs) ASC 211: Ladies 14 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 31.89 Accepted
Liam Mitchell Dawson City of Wakefield SC 114: Mens 15 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 31.90 Accepted
Lucy Bates Biddulph SC 123: Ladies 13 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 31.91 Accepted
Finn Drysdale Southern I-O-M SC 101: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 31.91 Accepted
Abigail Comline Knutsford Amateur Swimming Club 201: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 31.91 Accepted
Jessica Bright Satellite SC 123: Ladies 13 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 31.92 Accepted
Scarlet Tinwell Newcastle (Staffs) ASC 102: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 31.93 Accepted
Adam Bradley Northwich Centurions SC 120: Mens 11 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 31.93 Accepted
Scarlett Strathie City of Wakefield SC 211: Ladies 14 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 32.00 Accepted
Noah Rai Calverton and Bingham SC 101: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 32.00 Accepted
Ryan Potter Blackpool Aquatics ASC 201: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 32.00 Withdrawn
Scarlett Strathie City of Wakefield SC 201: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 32.02 Accepted
Daisy Cunningham Morpeth SC 121: Ladies 12 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 32.03 Pending
Benjamin Cross City of Sheffield Swim Squad Ltd 210: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 32.08 Accepted
Charlotte Lund Stockport Metro SC 123: Ladies 13 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 32.08 Pending
Bethan Endicott City of Wakefield SC 111: Ladies 14 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 32.09 Accepted
Ryan Potter Blackpool Aquatics ASC 101: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 32.10 Withdrawn
Noah Rai Calverton and Bingham SC 210: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 32.14 Accepted
Maxwell Sturzaker Blackpool Aquatics ASC 201: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 32.16 Accepted
Rosie Eloise Grain Newcastle (Staffs) ASC 201: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 32.18 Accepted
Mia Ellis Grantham SC 201: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 32.24 Accepted
Benjamin Cross City of Sheffield Swim Squad Ltd 110: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 32.27 Accepted
Cody Scragg Crewe Flyers SC 102: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 32.28 Accepted