Accepted & Rejected Entries

Satellites Sprint With The Stars

Swimmer Club Event ▲ Entry time Status
Alexander Wiseman Crewe Flyers SC 208: Mens 12 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 34.36 Accepted
Alaster Hartworth Morpeth SC 208: Mens 12 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 35.07 Accepted
Ben Hewitt Morpeth SC 208: Mens 12 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 35.42 Accepted
George Tweedie Morpeth SC 208: Mens 12 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 35.98 Accepted
Samuel Little Romiley Marina Swimming Club 208: Mens 12 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 37.24 Accepted
Charlie Wallace Knutsford Amateur Swimming Club 208: Mens 12 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 38.19 Accepted
George Denham-everett Satellite SC 208: Mens 12 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 39.93 Pending
Harry Constantine Loughborough University S & WPC 122: Mens 12 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 22.30 Accepted
Benjamin Stockton Crewe Flyers SC 122: Mens 12 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 28.80 Accepted
Alexander Wiseman Crewe Flyers SC 122: Mens 12 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 30.16 Accepted
Noah Findell Croydon Amphibians SC 122: Mens 12 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 30.94 Accepted
George Tweedie Morpeth SC 122: Mens 12 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 31.24 Accepted
Samuel Little Romiley Marina Swimming Club 122: Mens 12 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 32.42 Accepted
Freddie Tomkinson Nantwich Seals Swimming Club 122: Mens 12 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 33.66 Accepted
Oliver Rogerson Satellite SC 122: Mens 12 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 34.15 Accepted
Adam Al-Ausi Satellite SC 122: Mens 12 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 34.23 Pending
George Denham-everett Satellite SC 122: Mens 12 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 34.37 Pending
Luke Greenbank Cockermouth SC 110: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 24.11 Accepted
Finn Drysdale Southern I-O-M SC 110: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 00.00 Rejected
Davey Unwin Romiley Marina Swimming Club 110: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 30.95 Accepted
Noah Rai Calverton and Bingham SC 110: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 31.55 Accepted
Benjamin Cross City of Sheffield Swim Squad Ltd 110: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 32.27 Accepted
Maxwell Sturzaker Blackpool Aquatics ASC 110: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 32.69 Accepted
George Scurry Northwich Centurions SC 110: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 32.98 Accepted
William James Knutsford Amateur Swimming Club 110: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 33.38 Accepted
Thomas Croker Satellite SC 110: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 34.60 Accepted
Giorgio Oxby Sandbach Sharks SC 110: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 37.36 Pending
Adam Peaty Loughborough University S & WPC 224: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Breaststroke Final 24.94 Accepted
Matthew Charlesworth Blackpool Aquatics ASC 224: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Breaststroke Final 33.33 Accepted
Noah Rai Calverton and Bingham SC 224: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Breaststroke Final 35.77 Accepted