Accepted & Rejected Entries

Satellites Sprint With The Stars

Swimmer Club Event Entry time ▲ Status
Giorgio Oxby Sandbach Sharks SC 102: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 31.47 Accepted
Alisha Bedson Crewe Flyers SC 201: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 31.48 Accepted
Thomas Denham-Everett Satellite SC 102: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 31.49 Accepted
Mia Tasker Crewe Flyers SC 121: Ladies 12 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 31.49 Accepted
Ben Middleton Stockport Metro SC 202: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 31.53 Accepted
Dylan Gwynne-Jones Carmarthen 101: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 31.54 Accepted
Molly Beeston Nantwich Seals Swimming Club 211: Ladies 14 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 31.54 Accepted
Holly Skelton Northwich Centurions SC 129: Ladies Open (16/Over) 50m Freestyle Final 31.54 Accepted
Monty Fredric King Biddulph SC 104: Mens 9/10 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 31.54 Rejected
Noah Rai Calverton and Bingham SC 110: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 31.55 Accepted
Emily Fozard Knutsford Amateur Swimming Club 121: Ladies 12 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 31.56 Accepted
Jack Chapman Rushden ASC 116: Mens Open (16/Over) 50m Backstroke Final 31.58 Accepted
Bethan Endicott City of Wakefield SC 101: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 31.60 Accepted
Joseph Greaves Littlehampton SC 201: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 31.60 Accepted
Emily Parkins Grantham SC 102: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 31.61 Accepted
Liberty Drennan Romiley Marina Swimming Club 102: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 31.62 Accepted
Kaitlyn Gwynne-Jones Carmarthen 102: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 31.65 Accepted
Mollie Chapman Rushden ASC 201: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 31.66 Accepted
Jack Chapman Rushden ASC 216: Mens Open (16/Over) 50m Butterfly Final 31.67 Accepted
Rhianna Donatien Satellite SC 102: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 31.68 Accepted
Jessica Bright Satellite SC 102: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 31.68 Accepted
Olivia Lloyd-Jones Satellite SC 102: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 31.69 Accepted
Amy Smith Satellite SC 102: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 31.72 Accepted
Sienna Zafeiropoulou Satellite SC 209: Ladies 13 Yrs 50m Butterfly Final 31.75 Rejected
Jack Lewis City of Chester Swimming Club 124: Mens 13 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 31.77 Pending
Jack Croker Satellite SC 116: Mens Open (16/Over) 50m Backstroke Final 31.77 Accepted
Emily Parkins Grantham SC 121: Ladies 12 Yrs 50m Freestyle Final 31.77 Reserve
Rosie Smith Morpeth SC 113: Ladies 15 Yrs 50m Backstroke Final 31.79 Accepted
Molly Gilkison Satellite SC 102: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 31.79 Accepted
Benjamin Cross City of Sheffield Swim Squad Ltd 201: Mixed 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 31.80 Accepted