Accepted & Rejected Entries

North Midlands Championships 2019

Swimmer Club Event Entry time ▲ Status
Anna Fenwick Satellite SC 402: Girls 10 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle 00.00 Withdrawn
Anna Fenwick Satellite SC 102: Girls 9 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke 00.00 Withdrawn
Thomas Bidgood Biddulph SC 401: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 200m Butterfly 00.00 Withdrawn
Amy Kingdom Satellite SC 801: Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 10.30 Withdrawn
Ethan Lawton Newcastle (Staffs) ASC 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 24.66 Accepted
Thomas James King Newcastle (Staffs) ASC 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 25.03 Accepted
Jacob Daniel Copeland Dane Valley SC 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 25.27 Accepted
Jonathan Mullett Winsford Swimming Club 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 25.30 Accepted
Benjamin Mitchell Knutsford Amateur Swimming Club 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 25.45 Accepted
Henry Oliver Winsford Swimming Club 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 25.45 Accepted
Louis Thomas Knutsford Amateur Swimming Club 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 25.71 Accepted
William Murray Winsford Swimming Club 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 25.77 Accepted
Thomas Vernon Crewe Flyers SC 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 26.13 Accepted
Ethan Wright Winsford Swimming Club 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 26.19 Accepted
Ethan Jones Winsford Swimming Club 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 26.20 Accepted
Matthew Proffitt Satellite SC 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 26.22 Accepted
James Petty Knutsford Amateur Swimming Club 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 26.35 Accepted
Jack Croker Satellite SC 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 26.35 Accepted
William Martindale Satellite SC 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 26.42 Accepted
Adam Blackshaw Winsford Swimming Club 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 26.53 Accepted
Charlie Stokes Cheadle (Staffs) & District 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 26.59 Accepted
Alex Jeffries Sandbach Sharks SC 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 26.90 Accepted
William Murray Winsford Swimming Club 304: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 27.10 Accepted
Angus Walker Dane Valley SC 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 27.22 Accepted
Jack Thomas Wyatt Alsager SC 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 27.23 Accepted
Samuel Prince Satellite SC 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 27.36 Accepted
Thomas Prince Satellite SC 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 27.44 Accepted
Adam Blackshaw Winsford Swimming Club 304: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 27.60 Withdrawn
Abigail Comline Knutsford Amateur Swimming Club 601: Girls 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 27.63 Accepted
Daniel Fletcher Nantwich Seals Swimming Club 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 27.67 Accepted