Accepted & Rejected Entries

North Midlands Championships 2019

Swimmer ▲ Club ▲ Event Entry time Status
Isaac Longshaw Alsager SC 505: Boys 9-11 Yrs 100m Individual Medley 01:46.03 Accepted
Alice Florence Susan Mitchell Alsager SC 305: Girls 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 38.58 Withdrawn
Alice Florence Susan Mitchell Alsager SC 805: Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke 01:26.33 Withdrawn
Alice Florence Susan Mitchell Alsager SC 102: Girls 9 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke 03:04.10 Withdrawn
Alice Florence Susan Mitchell Alsager SC 504: Girls 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 37.58 Withdrawn
Alice Florence Susan Mitchell Alsager SC 601: Girls 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 32.40 Withdrawn
Alice Florence Susan Mitchell Alsager SC 801: Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 01:11.36 Withdrawn
Alice Florence Susan Mitchell Alsager SC 502: Girls 9 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle 02:38.25 Withdrawn
Alice Florence Susan Mitchell Alsager SC 402: Girls 10 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle 05:45.76 Withdrawn
Etienne Nicklin Alsager SC 403: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 42.78 Accepted
Etienne Nicklin Alsager SC 802: Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke 01:39.22 Accepted
Etienne Nicklin Alsager SC 304: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 51.16 Accepted
Etienne Nicklin Alsager SC 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 38.32 Accepted
Etienne Nicklin Alsager SC 505: Boys 9-11 Yrs 100m Individual Medley 01:33.94 Accepted
Molly Parker Alsager SC 601: Girls 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 44.82 Accepted
Leila Marie Purves Alsager SC 305: Girls 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 49.67 Accepted
Leila Marie Purves Alsager SC 404: Girls 9-11 Yrs 100m Individual Medley 01:44.26 Accepted
Emily Roberts Alsager SC 201: Girls 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 45.00 Accepted
Emily Roberts Alsager SC 104: Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke 01:41.86 Accepted
Emily Roberts Alsager SC 504: Girls 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 39.58 Accepted
Emily Roberts Alsager SC 601: Girls 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 33.82 Accepted
George Roberts Alsager SC 602: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 36.70 Withdrawn
George Roberts Alsager SC 105: Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke 01:20.29 Accepted
George Roberts Alsager SC 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 30.16 Accepted
George Roberts Alsager SC 503: Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 01:06.32 Accepted
Joseph Diaczenko Shirley Alsager SC 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 31.94 Withdrawn
Joseph Diaczenko Shirley Alsager SC 503: Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 01:10.31 Withdrawn
Joseph Diaczenko Shirley Alsager SC 804: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle 02:41.93 Withdrawn
Joseph Diaczenko Shirley Alsager SC 101: Boys 10 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle 06:13.18 Withdrawn
Will Rhead Shirley Alsager SC 202: Boys 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 38.17 Withdrawn