Accepted & Rejected Entries

Winsford 3rd Christmas Meet

Swimmer Club ▲ Event Entry time Status
James Whiston Alsager SC 109: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 01:30.00 Accepted
Tommy Brockley Alsager SC 109: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 01:16.74 Accepted
Alice Mitchell Alsager SC 106: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 38.41 Accepted
Jack Twigge Alsager SC 109: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 01:07.07 Accepted
Eleanor Reid Alsager SC 102: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 01:15.00 Accepted
Eleanor Saunders Alsager SC 102: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 52.75 Accepted
Olivia Egerton-Brooks Alsager SC 102: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 56.86 Accepted
Mia Atherton Alsager SC 102: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 01:13.09 Accepted
Emma Ashcroft Alsager SC 102: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 01:21.00 Accepted
Alice Mitchell Alsager SC 102: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 48.76 Accepted
Louise Ackley Alsager SC 102: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 01:07.59 Accepted
Molly Parker Alsager SC 102: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 01:16.00 Accepted
Maisy Pepper Alsager SC 102: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 01:25.00 Accepted
Hannah Burt Alsager SC 102: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 53.81 Accepted
Cody Scragg Alsager SC 109: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 01:19.50 Accepted
Eliott Jones Alsager SC 109: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 01:21.99 Accepted
Phil Hettwer ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 105: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke 01:40.00 Accepted
Phil Hettwer ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 109: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 01:24.01 Accepted
Rory Mallinson ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 210: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley 01:59.00 Accepted
Harrison Dring ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 208: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke 01:52.93 Accepted
Rory Mallinson ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 208: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke 02:05.00 Accepted
Eleanora Pond ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 106: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 01:07.07 Withdrawn
Nia Jones ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 106: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 40.26 Accepted
Erin Beasley ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 106: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 50.09 Accepted
Holly Gifford ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 106: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 41.53 Accepted
Abbie Gifford ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 106: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 33.63 Accepted
Phil Hettwer ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 208: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke 01:56.01 Accepted
Victoria Symes ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 106: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 42.90 Accepted
Kate Longden ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 106: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 44.21 Accepted
Alexandra Owen-hatfield ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 106: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 36.51 Accepted