Accepted & Rejected Entries

Winsford 3rd Christmas Meet

Swimmer Club Event Entry time ▲ Status
Theo Oliver Winsford Swimming Club 107: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 35.01 Accepted
Eilidh Purves Winsford Swimming Club 106: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 35.08 Accepted
Carys Maguire Glossop SC 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 35.09 Withdrawn
Carla Jackson Winsford Swimming Club 207: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 35.11 Accepted
Lilli Tomkinson Crewe Flyers SC 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 35.27 Accepted
Matthew Dowd Ramsbottom SC 107: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 35.40 Accepted
Ethan Marshall Satellite SC 107: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 35.45 Accepted
Jessica Bradley Winsford Swimming Club 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 35.56 Accepted
Charlotte Thomson Winsford Swimming Club 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 35.59 Accepted
Tom Large Alsager SC 206: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 35.69 Accepted
Olivia Lindblad Alsager SC 207: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 35.70 Accepted
Emily Wynne Bebington SC 207: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 35.73 Accepted
Ellie Davies Winsford Swimming Club 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 35.77 Accepted
Chloe Aitken Crewe Flyers SC 106: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 35.83 Accepted
Rachel Roxburgh Liverpool Penguins SC 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 35.84 Withdrawn
Olivia Lloyd-Jones Satellite SC 106: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 35.91 Accepted
Katelyn Murray Winsford Swimming Club 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 35.94 Accepted
William Line Winsford Swimming Club 107: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 35.94 Accepted
Erin Hardy Winsford Swimming Club 106: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 35.97 Accepted
Jack Harmer Satellite SC 206: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 36.00 Accepted
Sophie George Winsford Swimming Club 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 36.04 Withdrawn
Freya Artell Winsford Swimming Club 207: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 36.06 Accepted
Cerys Peach Bebington SC 106: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 36.08 Accepted
Alissa Clarke Winsford Swimming Club 207: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 36.08 Accepted
Jake Palin Crewe Flyers SC 206: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 36.12 Accepted
Matthew Dowd Ramsbottom SC 202: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 36.24 Accepted
Lucy Hammond Satellite SC 207: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 36.28 Accepted
Oliver Dennis Satellite SC 206: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 36.30 Accepted
Cara Mccann ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 36.33 Accepted
Jake Purdie Satellite SC 206: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 36.39 Accepted