Accepted & Rejected Entries

Winsford 3rd Christmas Meet

Swimmer Club ▼ Event Entry time Status
Patrick Horsefield ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 103: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 46.74 Accepted
Patrick Horsefield ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 107: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly 39.38 Accepted
Hayden Lloyd ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 207: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 01:30.00 Accepted
Kate Longden ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 207: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 42.42 Accepted
Evie Mallinson ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 207: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 49.00 Accepted
Mari-Loek Wagenaar ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 207: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 34.90 Accepted
Victoria Symes ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 207: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 36.45 Accepted
Abbie Gifford ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 207: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 32.66 Accepted
Holly Gifford ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 207: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 36.92 Accepted
Erin Beasley ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 207: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 40.72 Accepted
Cecilia Pond ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 207: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 47.57 Withdrawn
Lucy Naylor ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 207: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 37.17 Accepted
Aster Mccann ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 41.83 Withdrawn
Aster Mccann ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 41.83 Accepted
Cara Mccann ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 36.33 Accepted
Hayden Lloyd ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 01:30.00 Accepted
Evie Mallinson ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 52.00 Accepted
Mari-Loek Wagenaar ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 44.50 Accepted
Victoria Symes ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 40.40 Accepted
Abbie Gifford ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 36.92 Accepted
Holly Gifford ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 42.71 Accepted
Erin Beasley ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 45.25 Accepted
Lucy Naylor ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 203: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke 43.61 Accepted
Jack Wyatt Alsager SC 206: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 27.23 Withdrawn
James Whiston Alsager SC 206: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 41.65 Accepted
Tommy Brockley Alsager SC 206: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 30.55 Accepted
Jack Twigge Alsager SC 206: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 30.31 Accepted
Cody Scragg Alsager SC 206: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 34.15 Accepted
Samuel Ackley Alsager SC 206: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 33.00 Accepted
Tom Large Alsager SC 206: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle 35.69 Accepted