Accepted & Rejected Entries

Winsford 3rd Christmas Meet

Swimmer Club ▼ Event Entry time Status
Aster Mccann ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 104: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke 01:26.96 Accepted
Cara Mccann ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 104: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke 01:22.17 Accepted
Alexandra Owen-hatfield ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 104: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke 01:22.14 Accepted
Abbie Gifford ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 104: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke 01:18.69 Accepted
Holly Gifford ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 104: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke 01:30.00 Accepted
Nia Jones ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 104: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke 01:30.90 Accepted
Evie Mallinson ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 209: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke 02:05.00 Accepted
Mari-Loek Wagenaar ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 209: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke 01:47.41 Accepted
Cecilia Pond ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 209: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke 02:00.00 Withdrawn
Lucy Naylor ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 209: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke 01:43.85 Accepted
Aster Mccann ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 205: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly 01:37.84 Accepted
Aster Mccann ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 110: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley 01:31.09 Accepted
Cara Mccann ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 110: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley 01:27.68 Accepted
Francesca Owen-hatfield ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 110: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley 01:39.37 Accepted
Alexandra Owen-hatfield ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 110: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley 01:23.20 Accepted
Kate Longden ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 110: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley 01:50.00 Accepted
Mari-Loek Wagenaar ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 110: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley 01:32.34 Accepted
Victoria Symes ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 110: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley 01:34.14 Accepted
Abbie Gifford ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 110: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley 01:20.19 Accepted
Holly Gifford ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 110: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley 01:42.76 Accepted
Erin Beasley ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 110: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley 02:00.00 Accepted
Nia Jones ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 110: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley 01:30.17 Accepted
Lucy Naylor ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 110: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley 01:40.00 Accepted
Patrick Horsefield ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 101: Mens 9 Yrs/Over 200m Individual Medley 03:35.00 Accepted
Cara Mccann ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 102: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 44.45 Accepted
Hayden Lloyd ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 102: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 01:30.00 Accepted
Francesca Owen-hatfield ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 102: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 54.26 Accepted
Alexandra Owen-hatfield ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 102: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 43.29 Accepted
Kate Longden ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 102: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 53.58 Accepted
Mari-Loek Wagenaar ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 102: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke 47.56 Accepted