Accepted & Rejected Entries

Winsford 3rd Christmas Meet

Swimmer Club ▼ Event Entry time Status
Sofia Morgan Bebington SC 108: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 01:15.52 Accepted
Cerys Peach Bebington SC 108: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 01:09.90 Accepted
Nyree Peach Bebington SC 108: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 01:23.81 Accepted
Emily Wynne Bebington SC 108: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 01:20.28 Accepted
Emma Siggs Bebington SC 104: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke 01:19.14 Accepted
Sofia Morgan Bebington SC 104: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke 01:26.17 Accepted
Isobel Rowe Bebington SC 104: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke 01:25.73 Accepted
Lauren Trinder Bebington SC 104: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke 01:40.82 Accepted
Emily Wynne Bebington SC 104: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke 01:29.14 Accepted
Emma Siggs Bebington SC 209: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke 01:36.71 Accepted
Emma Siggs Bebington SC 205: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly 01:26.38 Accepted
Sofia Morgan Bebington SC 205: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly 01:27.53 Accepted
Isobel Rowe Bebington SC 205: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly 01:31.03 Accepted
Emily Wynne Bebington SC 205: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly 01:29.09 Accepted
Laila O'neill Bebington SC 110: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley 01:23.45 Accepted
Stephanie James Bebington SC 110: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley 01:20.00 Accepted
Sofia Morgan Bebington SC 110: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley 01:24.40 Accepted
Cerys Peach Bebington SC 110: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley 01:22.43 Accepted
Nyree Peach Bebington SC 110: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Individual Medley 01:39.46 Accepted
Stephanie James Bebington SC 201: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 200m Individual Medley 02:46.25 Accepted
Isobel Rowe Bebington SC 201: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 200m Individual Medley 03:08.04 Accepted
Cerys Peach Bebington SC 201: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 200m Individual Medley 02:55.34 Accepted
Emily Wynne Bebington SC 201: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 200m Individual Medley 03:16.02 Accepted
Francesca Owen-hatfield ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 108: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 01:30.00 Accepted
Alexandra Owen-hatfield ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 108: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 01:13.76 Accepted
Mari-Loek Wagenaar ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 108: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 01:19.02 Accepted
Victoria Symes ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 108: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 01:19.28 Accepted
Nia Jones ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 108: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 01:20.65 Accepted
Eleanora Pond ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 108: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 02:20.00 Withdrawn
Lucy Naylor ASKA (Chester) Swimming Club 108: Ladies 9 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle 01:22.87 Accepted