Accepted & Rejected Entries

Oswestry Otters & Ellesmere College Titans SC – Club Champsionships

Swimmer Club ▼ Event Entry time Status
Annie Pearl Ingleby Hutchon Oswestry Otters SC 504: Girls 200m Freestyle 00.00 Accepted
Amy Caitlin Downes Oswestry Otters SC 504: Girls 200m Freestyle 00.00 Accepted
Emily Mae Parry Oswestry Otters SC 504: Girls 200m Freestyle 03:17.28 Pending
Paul James Nash Oswestry Otters SC 505: Boys 50m Backstroke 38.02 Accepted
Thomas Spencer Nash Oswestry Otters SC 505: Boys 50m Backstroke 01:16.71 Accepted
Alfie Lewis-Coxill Oswestry Otters SC 505: Boys 50m Backstroke 41.09 Accepted
Finley Morris Oswestry Otters SC 505: Boys 50m Backstroke 37.76 Accepted
Tyler Richard Tinsley Oswestry Otters SC 505: Boys 50m Backstroke 00.00 Accepted
Alex Hu Oswestry Otters SC 505: Boys 50m Backstroke 00.00 Accepted
Mansell John Peterson Oswestry Otters SC 505: Boys 50m Backstroke 00.00 Pending
Vaughan James Peterson Oswestry Otters SC 505: Boys 50m Backstroke 00.00 Pending
Ryan Wyn Evans Oswestry Otters SC 505: Boys 50m Backstroke 54.61 Pending
Daisy Louise Nash Oswestry Otters SC 506: Girls 50m Backstroke 50.42 Accepted
Carys-Elizabeth Lewis Oswestry Otters SC 506: Girls 50m Backstroke 37.29 Accepted
Macie Ann Seddon Oswestry Otters SC 506: Girls 50m Backstroke 42.58 Accepted
Charlotte Rosalie Arran Oswestry Otters SC 506: Girls 50m Backstroke 52.94 Accepted
Lexi Jay Roberts Oswestry Otters SC 506: Girls 50m Backstroke 41.15 Accepted
Nina Sobhani Oswestry Otters SC 506: Girls 50m Backstroke 43.34 Accepted
Hannah Sobhani Oswestry Otters SC 506: Girls 50m Backstroke 36.52 Accepted
Megan Violet Evans Oswestry Otters SC 506: Girls 50m Backstroke 42.32 Accepted
Annie Pearl Ingleby Hutchon Oswestry Otters SC 506: Girls 50m Backstroke 00.00 Accepted
Chloe Emma Downes Oswestry Otters SC 506: Girls 50m Backstroke 00.00 Accepted
Amy Caitlin Downes Oswestry Otters SC 506: Girls 50m Backstroke 00.00 Accepted
Glesni Haf Woodman Oswestry Otters SC 506: Girls 50m Backstroke 38.50 Pending
Emily Mae Parry Oswestry Otters SC 506: Girls 50m Backstroke 48.16 Pending
Paul James Nash Oswestry Otters SC 507: Boys 100m Individual Medley 01:21.74 Accepted
Alfie Lewis-Coxill Oswestry Otters SC 507: Boys 100m Individual Medley 01:31.98 Accepted
Finley Morris Oswestry Otters SC 507: Boys 100m Individual Medley 01:24.01 Accepted
Tyler Richard Tinsley Oswestry Otters SC 507: Boys 100m Individual Medley 00.00 Accepted
Alex Hu Oswestry Otters SC 507: Boys 100m Individual Medley 00.00 Accepted