Accepted & Rejected Entries

Oswestry Otters & Ellesmere College Titans SC – Club Champsionships

Swimmer Club Event Entry time ▲ Status
Finley Morris Oswestry Otters SC 303: Boys 200m Backstroke 02:50.98 Accepted
Paul James Nash Oswestry Otters SC 301: Boys 200m Individual Medley 02:51.14 Accepted
Hannah Sobhani Oswestry Otters SC 304: Girls 200m Backstroke 02:54.97 Accepted
Alfie Lewis-Coxill Oswestry Otters SC 303: Boys 200m Backstroke 02:58.24 Accepted
Carys-Elizabeth Lewis Oswestry Otters SC 304: Girls 200m Backstroke 03:01.38 Accepted
Macie Ann Seddon Oswestry Otters SC 302: Girls 200m Individual Medley 03:04.05 Accepted
Lexi Jay Roberts Oswestry Otters SC 302: Girls 200m Individual Medley 03:05.24 Accepted
Megan Violet Evans Oswestry Otters SC 510: Girls 200m Butterfly 03:06.48 Accepted
Alfie Lewis-Coxill Oswestry Otters SC 301: Boys 200m Individual Medley 03:08.41 Accepted
Logan Chisholm Oswestry Otters SC 503: Boys 200m Freestyle 03:08.82 Accepted
Macie Ann Seddon Oswestry Otters SC 304: Girls 200m Backstroke 03:08.94 Accepted
Megan Violet Evans Oswestry Otters SC 302: Girls 200m Individual Medley 03:09.15 Accepted
Nina Sobhani Oswestry Otters SC 504: Girls 200m Freestyle 03:13.74 Accepted
Paul James Nash Oswestry Otters SC 103: Boys 200m Breaststroke 03:15.05 Accepted
Emily Mae Parry Oswestry Otters SC 504: Girls 200m Freestyle 03:17.28 Pending
Paul James Nash Oswestry Otters SC 509: Boys 200m Butterfly 03:18.12 Accepted
Nina Sobhani Oswestry Otters SC 304: Girls 200m Backstroke 03:19.36 Accepted
Lola Madeleine Pyner Oswestry Otters SC 504: Girls 200m Freestyle 03:19.38 Accepted
Macie Ann Seddon Oswestry Otters SC 104: Girls 200m Breaststroke 03:23.78 Accepted
Lexi Jay Roberts Oswestry Otters SC 104: Girls 200m Breaststroke 03:32.57 Accepted
Nina Sobhani Oswestry Otters SC 302: Girls 200m Individual Medley 03:34.22 Accepted
Emily Mae Parry Oswestry Otters SC 304: Girls 200m Backstroke 03:39.00 Pending
Daisy Louise Nash Oswestry Otters SC 304: Girls 200m Backstroke 03:40.80 Accepted
Kaelie Chisholm Oswestry Otters SC 302: Girls 200m Individual Medley 03:48.06 Accepted
Kaelie Chisholm Oswestry Otters SC 510: Girls 200m Butterfly 03:52.61 Accepted
Nina Sobhani Oswestry Otters SC 104: Girls 200m Breaststroke 03:53.66 Accepted
Macie Ann Seddon Oswestry Otters SC 510: Girls 200m Butterfly 03:55.68 Accepted
Daisy Louise Nash Oswestry Otters SC 504: Girls 200m Freestyle 03:59.89 Accepted
Emily Mae Parry Oswestry Otters SC 104: Girls 200m Breaststroke 04:00.00 Pending
Emily Mae Parry Oswestry Otters SC 302: Girls 200m Individual Medley 04:00.76 Pending