Accepted & Rejected Entries

Satellites Sputniks 2020 Round 1

Swimmer ▲ Club ▲ Event Entry time Status
William Aspinwall Crewe Flyers SC 103: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Freestyle 42.02 Accepted
William Aspinwall Crewe Flyers SC 101: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 100m Individual Medley 00.00 Accepted
William Cattell Crewe Flyers SC 105: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke 59.67 Withdrawn
William Cattell Crewe Flyers SC 103: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Freestyle 44.69 Withdrawn
William Cattell Crewe Flyers SC 101: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 100m Individual Medley 02:10.47 Withdrawn
Zach Johnson Crewe Flyers SC 105: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke 56.00 Accepted
Zach Johnson Crewe Flyers SC 103: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Freestyle 44.00 Accepted
Zach Johnson Crewe Flyers SC 101: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 100m Individual Medley 02:01.56 Accepted
Seren Nurse Crewe Flyers SC 106: Mixed 8-9 Yrs 25m Breaststroke 00.00 Accepted
Seren Nurse Crewe Flyers SC 102: Mixed 8-9 Yrs 25m Freestyle 00.00 Accepted
Seren Nurse Crewe Flyers SC 104: Mixed 8-9 Yrs 100m Individual Medley 00.00 Accepted
Mai P-Stevenson Crewe Flyers SC 105: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke 01:12.80 Accepted
Mai P-Stevenson Crewe Flyers SC 103: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Freestyle 41.87 Accepted
Mai P-Stevenson Crewe Flyers SC 101: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 100m Individual Medley 01:59.30 Accepted
George Pearce Crewe Flyers SC 106: Mixed 8-9 Yrs 25m Breaststroke 00.00 Accepted
George Pearce Crewe Flyers SC 102: Mixed 8-9 Yrs 25m Freestyle 00.00 Accepted
George Pearce Crewe Flyers SC 104: Mixed 8-9 Yrs 100m Individual Medley 00.00 Accepted
Isabelle Robishaw Crewe Flyers SC 105: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke 00.00 Accepted
Isabelle Robishaw Crewe Flyers SC 103: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Freestyle 00.00 Accepted
Kate Schillinger Crewe Flyers SC 106: Mixed 8-9 Yrs 25m Breaststroke 25.00 Accepted
Kate Schillinger Crewe Flyers SC 102: Mixed 8-9 Yrs 25m Freestyle 18.00 Accepted
Kate Schillinger Crewe Flyers SC 104: Mixed 8-9 Yrs 100m Individual Medley 01:42.00 Accepted
Lucia Amy Swindells Crewe Flyers SC 105: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke 00.00 Accepted
Lucia Amy Swindells Crewe Flyers SC 103: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Freestyle 00.00 Accepted
Lucia Amy Swindells Crewe Flyers SC 101: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 100m Individual Medley 00.00 Accepted
Olivia Swindells Crewe Flyers SC 105: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke 01:00.54 Accepted
Olivia Swindells Crewe Flyers SC 103: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Freestyle 00.00 Accepted
Mollie Watson Crewe Flyers SC 105: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke 00.00 Accepted
Mollie Watson Crewe Flyers SC 103: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Freestyle 00.00 Accepted
Ethan Sebastian Watts Crewe Flyers SC 105: Mixed 10-11 Yrs 50m Breaststroke 00.00 Accepted